Season:
2011 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Jordan Abramvski
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 2.5
PR
May 11
Monmouth County Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
117' 9
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Grp II Central Sectional
Alex Berman
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g
97' 1
PR
May 11
Monmouth County Championships
Andrew Blaskovich
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:56.49
May 11
Monmouth County Championships
3200 Meters
10:57.20
May 11
Monmouth County Championships
Vlad Boguslavsky
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.83
May 11
Monmouth County Championships
400 Meters
53.56
PR
May 11
Monmouth County Championships
Mikem Brown
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
17' 3
PR
May 11
Monmouth County Championships
Triple Jump
39' 0
PR
May 11
Monmouth County Championships
Casey Camarco
- ?
1600 Meters
5:45.7h
PR
May 19
Holmdel Twilight Sereis
Colin Chehanske
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:05.30
May 11
Monmouth County Championships
1600 Meters
4:41.1h
May 19
Holmdel Twilight Sereis
frank Conforti
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.26
May 11
Monmouth County Championships
Robert Defalco
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:38.2h
May 19
Holmdel Twilight Sereis
Jake Ellis
- 12th Grade
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:03.17
PR
May 11
Monmouth County Championships
Brandon Forman
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:01.05
PR
May 11
Monmouth County Championships
Larry Frukhtman
- ?
400 Meters
56.84
PR
May 11
Monmouth County Championships
Brandon Gold
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:56.4h
May 19
Holmdel Twilight Sereis
Alex GU
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.19
PR
May 11
Monmouth County Championships
Daniel Harrison
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
57.62
PR
May 11
Monmouth County Championships
Brian Keusch
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
57.02
PR
May 11
Monmouth County Championships
Dan King
- ?
1600 Meters
5:03.6h
May 19
Holmdel Twilight Sereis
Daniel King
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:05.27
May 11
Monmouth County Championships
Jared Kleinberg
- ?
100 Meters
12.00
PR
May 11
Monmouth County Championships
Riley Leder
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:26.5h
May 19
Holmdel Twilight Sereis
3200 Meters
9:55.00
May 11
Monmouth County Championships
Chris Lopresti
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:55.7h
PR
May 19
Holmdel Twilight Sereis
Roger Louisare
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.33
PR
May 11
Monmouth County Championships
200 Meters
25.05
PR
May 11
Monmouth County Championships
George Martin
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 3.5
May 11
Monmouth County Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
99' 11
May 11
Monmouth County Championships
Brian McDevitt
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:13.67
May 11
Monmouth County Championships
Tom Miller
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 800g
139' 3
May 27
NJSIAA Grp II Central Sectional
Pole Vault
9' 6
May 27
NJSIAA Grp II Central Sectional
Gokul Mukunda
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:56.7h
May 19
Holmdel Twilight Sereis
Michael O'Dowd
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:17.34
PR
Jun 4
NJSIAA Group Championships 2,3 & NP B
3000 Meters
8:51.83
Jun 18
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3200 Meters
9:06.69
PR
Jun 4
NJSIAA Group Championships 2,3 & NP B
2 Miles
9:30.95
PR
Jun 18
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
Matthew Olivera
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 6
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Grp II Central Sectional
Michael Pinnola
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:00.4h
May 19
Holmdel Twilight Sereis
Frank Platas
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:42.6h
PR
May 19
Holmdel Twilight Sereis
Jake Rubin
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:22.8h
PR
May 19
Holmdel Twilight Sereis
Jason Rubin
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:49.13
PR
May 11
Monmouth County Championships
Grant Rybnicky
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 9
May 11
Monmouth County Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
104' 9
May 11
Monmouth County Championships
Michael Semel
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:30.4h
May 19
Holmdel Twilight Sereis
Adam Simon
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.84
PR
May 11
Monmouth County Championships
1600 Meters
4:44.2h
PR
May 19
Holmdel Twilight Sereis
Ryan Smith
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
79' 0
May 11
Monmouth County Championships
Javelin - 800g
104' 0
May 11
Monmouth County Championships
James Sobieski
- 10th Grade
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:02.37
PR
May 11
Monmouth County Championships
John Stouber
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:02.79
PR
May 11
Monmouth County Championships
Jonathan Stouber
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:43.9h
May 19
Holmdel Twilight Sereis
Zachery Styczynsky
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 4.5
May 11
Monmouth County Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
110' 4
May 27
NJSIAA Grp II Central Sectional
Matthew Tepperman
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
54.82
May 11
Monmouth County Championships
Matthew Weinberg
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
56.47
PR
May 11
Monmouth County Championships
Javelin - 800g
100' 9
May 11
Monmouth County Championships
Noah Wilk
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
82' 11
May 11
Monmouth County Championships
Javelin - 800g
92' 9
PR
May 11
Monmouth County Championships
Daniel Woodford
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 5.5
PR
May 11
Monmouth County Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
101' 0
PR
May 11
Monmouth County Championships
Javelin - 800g
113' 5
PR
May 11
Monmouth County Championships
Cody Yersin
- ?
Discus - 1.6kg
103' 1
May 11
Monmouth County Championships
Womens
Roshni Bhat
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:01.7h
PR
May 19
Holmdel Twilight Sereis
3200 Meters
14:06.14
May 25
Shore Area Girls Frosh/Novice
Emily Burke
- ?
200 Meters
31.32
PR
May 25
Shore Area Girls Frosh/Novice
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:16.88
PR
May 25
Shore Area Girls Frosh/Novice
Alexandra Doyle
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 2.5
May 27
NJSIAA Grp II Central Sectional
Discus - 1kg
102' 7
May 27
NJSIAA Grp II Central Sectional
Javelin - 600g
107' 5
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Grp II Central Sectional
Julia Fronc
- ?
Pole Vault
6' 6
May 25
Shore Area Girls Frosh/Novice
Anna Genke
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
55' 11
May 11
Monmouth County Championships
Javelin - 600g
66' 10
PR
May 11
Monmouth County Championships
Elizabeth Gerbino
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.02
PR
May 25
Shore Area Girls Frosh/Novice
Alexandra Guggi
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 600g
74' 1
PR
May 11
Monmouth County Championships
Paige Hakim
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 7
May 11
Monmouth County Championships
Dawn Havey
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 4.5
May 11
Monmouth County Championships
Discus - 1kg
56' 10
PR
May 11
Monmouth County Championships
Joanna Hsu
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.43
May 11
Monmouth County Championships
400 Meters
1:07.05
May 11
Monmouth County Championships
Alexandra Ivanicki
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.01
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Grp II Central Sectional
1600 Meters
5:43.82
May 11
Monmouth County Championships
Rachael Ivanicki
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.72
May 27
NJSIAA Grp II Central Sectional
Kelsey Kaub
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.33
PR
May 11
Monmouth County Championships
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:12.50
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Grp II Central Sectional
Kristen Kim
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:53.73
PR
May 25
Shore Area Girls Frosh/Novice
1600 Meters
6:27.7h
PR
May 19
Holmdel Twilight Sereis
Otandeka Laki
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:27.73
PR
May 25
Shore Area Girls Frosh/Novice
Kerry Mc Donough
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.43
May 11
Monmouth County Championships
1600 Meters
5:48.7h
May 19
Holmdel Twilight Sereis
Gwendolyn Morris
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:56.33
PR
May 11
Monmouth County Championships
3200 Meters
12:21.99
PR
May 11
Monmouth County Championships
Megan O'Dowd
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.81
PR
May 11
Monmouth County Championships
1600 Meters
5:28.50
PR
May 11
Monmouth County Championships
3200 Meters
12:40.28
PR
May 25
Shore Area Girls Frosh/Novice
Julia Petruch
- 10th Grade
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:07.41
Jun 4
NJSIAA Group Championships 2,3 & NP B
Long Jump
15' 4.5
May 11
Monmouth County Championships
Brianna Renna
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.15
May 25
Shore Area Girls Frosh/Novice
1600 Meters
5:55.4h
PR
May 19
Holmdel Twilight Sereis
Gabrielle Ricci
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
73' 2
May 11
Monmouth County Championships
Javelin - 600g
54' 10
May 27
NJSIAA Grp II Central Sectional
Gianna Tringali
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.61
PR
May 11
Monmouth County Championships
200 Meters
30.73
PR
May 25
Shore Area Girls Frosh/Novice
Arielle Weiner
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:25.77
May 11
Monmouth County Championships
3200 Meters
11:35.75
May 11
Monmouth County Championships
Kathrine Wilk
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
106' 5
PR
May 11
Monmouth County Championships
Javelin - 600g
105' 3
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Grp II Central Sectional
Juliana Wittmann
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.85
PR
Jun 4
NJSIAA Group Championships 2,3 & NP B
200 Meters
27.38
(-1.2)
May 27
NJSIAA Grp II Central Sectional
Jaclyn Wold
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.43
(-1.7)
May 27
NJSIAA Grp II Central Sectional
200 Meters
27.87
May 11
Monmouth County Championships
Victoria Zamarra
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.07
PR
May 11
Monmouth County Championships
400 Meters
1:02.03
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Grp II Central Sectional
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:10.49
May 25
Shore Area Girls Frosh/Novice
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.