Season:
2011 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Jacob Adams
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
15.64c
PR
Apr 14
Orofino Track Meet
Shot Put - 8lb
18' 10
PR
Apr 14
Orofino Track Meet
Long Jump
11' 7.5
PR
Apr 14
Orofino Track Meet
Ian Anderson
- 7th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.14c
PR
Apr 14
Orofino Track Meet
200m Hurdles - 36"
33.64c
PR
May 7
Lapwai Invitational
Long Jump
12' 7
PR
Apr 14
Orofino Track Meet
Triple Jump
28' 9
PR
May 7
Lapwai Invitational
Branson Ballantyne
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
33.84c
PR
May 5
Grangeville
75m Hurdles - 39"
14.94c
PR
Apr 19
Kamiah
200m Hurdles - 36"
33.74c
PR
Apr 14
Orofino Track Meet
Pole Vault
7' 0
Apr 14
Orofino Track Meet
Triple Jump
23' 11
May 5
Grangeville
Brian Barnett
- 7th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.54c
PR
Apr 19
Kamiah
Shot Put - 8lb
34' 5
PR
Apr 19
Kamiah
Discus - 1.6kg
69' 0
PR
Apr 14
Orofino Track Meet
Long Jump
13' 11
PR
Apr 19
Kamiah
Carson Beckman
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
30.74c
PR
Apr 19
Kamiah
75m Hurdles - 39"
15.04c
Apr 19
Kamiah
200m Hurdles - 36"
34.44c
PR
Apr 28
Lapwai Track Meet
Long Jump
12' 2.5
PR
Apr 14
Orofino Track Meet
Ryan Blair
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
14.74c
PR
May 7
Lapwai Invitational
200 Meters
33.04c
PR
May 5
Grangeville
400 Meters
1:17.54c
PR
Apr 19
Kamiah
Bailey Christopherson
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
31.14c
PR
Apr 19
Kamiah
75m Hurdles - 39"
13.74c
May 7
Lapwai Invitational
Pole Vault
9' 0
Apr 28
Lapwai Track Meet
Tanner Christopherson
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
16.64c
Apr 14
Orofino Track Meet
75m Hurdles - 39"
17.14c
Apr 14
Orofino Track Meet
Long Jump
10' 6
Apr 19
Kamiah
Kyl Donaldson
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
13.74c
PR
Apr 14
Orofino Track Meet
75m Hurdles - 39"
14.14c
PR
Apr 28
Lapwai Track Meet
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Apr 28
Lapwai Track Meet
Thomas Harper
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
14.94c
PR
Apr 14
Orofino Track Meet
400 Meters
1:15.84c
May 5
Grangeville
75m Hurdles - 39"
13.94c
PR
May 7
Lapwai Invitational
Long Jump
12' 9
PR
Apr 14
Orofino Track Meet
Carson Hill
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
33.14c
PR
May 5
Grangeville
400 Meters
1:13.74c
PR
May 5
Grangeville
800 Meters
2:36.2h
PR
May 5
Grangeville
1600 Meters
5:46.2h
PR
May 7
Lapwai Invitational
Discus - 1kg
60' 2
PR
Apr 28
Lapwai Track Meet
Lars Kludt
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
35.34c
PR
May 5
Grangeville
400 Meters
1:17.04c
May 7
Lapwai Invitational
Shot Put - 8lb
25' 10
Apr 28
Lapwai Track Meet
Discus - 1kg
56' 2
May 7
Lapwai Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
60' 3
May 5
Grangeville
Brian Kramer
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
31.24c
PR
Apr 28
Lapwai Track Meet
400 Meters
1:23.54c
PR
May 5
Grangeville
Sterling Lee
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
15.94c
PR
Apr 14
Orofino Track Meet
Shot Put - 8lb
40' 7.5
PR
Apr 14
Orofino Track Meet
Discus - 1kg
99' 8
PR
May 7
Lapwai Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
88' 9
PR
Apr 14
Orofino Track Meet
Jason Lloyd
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
32.14c
PR
Apr 28
Lapwai Track Meet
400 Meters
1:08.34c
PR
May 7
Lapwai Invitational
Shot Put - 8lb
27' 2
PR
May 7
Lapwai Invitational
Discus - 1kg
56' 1
PR
May 7
Lapwai Invitational
Long Jump
13' 1
PR
Apr 19
Kamiah
Erik Messenger
- 7th Grade
1600 Meters
6:18.2h
PR
Apr 28
Lapwai Track Meet
75m Hurdles - 39"
14.94c
PR
May 7
Lapwai Invitational
200m Hurdles - 36"
39.14c
Apr 14
Orofino Track Meet
Long Jump
9' 8
PR
May 5
Grangeville
Seth Mikesell
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
16.04c
PR
Apr 28
Lapwai Track Meet
200 Meters
33.64c
PR
May 7
Lapwai Invitational
Triple Jump
25' 9.5
PR
Apr 14
Orofino Track Meet
Chris Olive
- 6th Grade
200 Meters
38.04c
Apr 19
Kamiah
75m Hurdles - 39"
19.14c
May 5
Grangeville
200m Hurdles - 36"
44.34c
PR
Apr 28
Lapwai Track Meet
Discus - 1kg
37' 1
PR
Apr 28
Lapwai Track Meet
Chris Pethtel
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
34.84c
PR
May 5
Grangeville
Shot Put - 8lb
23' 8.5
PR
May 5
Grangeville
Discus - 1kg
81' 5
PR
May 7
Lapwai Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
85' 3
May 5
Grangeville
Pole Vault
6' 6
Apr 28
Lapwai Track Meet
Braden Phillips
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
15.94c
PR
May 7
Lapwai Invitational
200 Meters
34.44c
PR
May 7
Lapwai Invitational
400 Meters
1:20.34c
Apr 28
Lapwai Track Meet
Long Jump
11' 8.5
May 7
Lapwai Invitational
Alex Salisbury
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
14.14c
PR
Apr 28
Lapwai Track Meet
200 Meters
37.14c
PR
May 7
Lapwai Invitational
Discus - 1kg
68' 0
PR
May 7
Lapwai Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
43' 0
PR
May 5
Grangeville
Long Jump
11' 10
PR
May 7
Lapwai Invitational
Hunter Trulock
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
33.04c
PR
May 5
Grangeville
400 Meters
1:17.84c
PR
Apr 19
Kamiah
Shot Put - 8lb
29' 7
PR
May 7
Lapwai Invitational
Discus - 1kg
84' 5
PR
May 7
Lapwai Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
72' 1
PR
Apr 14
Orofino Track Meet
Long Jump
11' 5.5
PR
May 5
Grangeville
Sam Turley
- 7th Grade
800 Meters
3:09.1h
May 7
Lapwai Invitational
1600 Meters
6:30.5h
PR
Apr 28
Lapwai Track Meet
Discus - 1kg
58' 3
PR
May 7
Lapwai Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
57' 9
May 5
Grangeville
Long Jump
10' 4
May 7
Lapwai Invitational
Cole Weddle
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
13.34c
PR
Apr 14
Orofino Track Meet
400 Meters
1:00.84c
PR
Apr 19
Kamiah
75m Hurdles - 39"
13.64c
PR
Apr 19
Kamiah
Parker Whipple
- 7th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.34c
PR
May 5
Grangeville
200m Hurdles - 36"
35.84c
PR
May 7
Lapwai Invitational
High Jump
3' 10
PR
Apr 14
Orofino Track Meet
Triple Jump
28' 5
PR
Apr 14
Orofino Track Meet
Zach Wilkins
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
30.54c
PR
Apr 14
Orofino Track Meet
800 Meters
2:40.0h
PR
Apr 14
Orofino Track Meet
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Apr 28
Lapwai Track Meet
Long Jump
13' 11.5
PR
Apr 28
Lapwai Track Meet
Womens
Katie Daughtery
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
15.64c
PR
May 7
Lapwai Invitational
200 Meters
33.24c
May 7
Lapwai Invitational
Long Jump
9' 8.5
PR
Apr 28
Lapwai Track Meet
Hannah Gould
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
19.34c
PR
May 7
Lapwai Invitational
Shot Put - 6lb
18' 1
PR
May 5
Grangeville
Discus - 1kg
32' 2
PR
May 7
Lapwai Invitational
Sami Hill
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
3:02.4h
PR
May 7
Lapwai Invitational
1600 Meters
6:42.1h
PR
Apr 19
Kamiah
Shannen Kellim
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
3:07.4h
PR
Apr 28
Lapwai Track Meet
1600 Meters
6:46.0h
PR
Apr 14
Orofino Track Meet
Long Jump
9' 3
Apr 14
Orofino Track Meet
Krista Koller
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
18.14c
PR
May 7
Lapwai Invitational
Shot Put - 6lb
17' 7.5
PR
Apr 28
Lapwai Track Meet
Discus - 1kg
31' 3
PR
May 5
Grangeville
Cami Krieger
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
34.24c
PR
May 7
Lapwai Invitational
Shot Put - 6lb
24' 3
May 7
Lapwai Invitational
Discus - 1kg
55' 2
May 5
Grangeville
Samantha Krieger
- 6th Grade
Shot Put - 6lb
17' 9
PR
May 5
Grangeville
Discus - 1kg
35' 0
PR
May 7
Lapwai Invitational
Shanda Lozon
- 6th Grade
400 Meters
1:22.54c
PR
May 5
Grangeville
Ashley Nelson
- 7th Grade
400 Meters
1:30.44c
PR
Apr 19
Kamiah
800 Meters
3:35.0h
PR
Apr 14
Orofino Track Meet
Tarryn Ott
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
32.94c
PR
Apr 19
Kamiah
Shot Put - 6lb
24' 5.5
May 5
Grangeville
Marylu Pineda
- 6th Grade
Shot Put - 6lb
17' 2
PR
Apr 14
Orofino Track Meet
Discus - 1kg
44' 10
PR
May 5
Grangeville
Baylie Reed
- 7th Grade
400 Meters
1:15.74c
PR
Apr 28
Lapwai Track Meet
1600 Meters
6:50.0h
PR
May 5
Grangeville
Discus - 1kg
43' 10
PR
Apr 14
Orofino Track Meet
Chelsea Robinson
- 6th Grade
200 Meters
39.14c
PR
Apr 14
Orofino Track Meet
400 Meters
1:25.14c
PR
Apr 19
Kamiah
800 Meters
3:08.9h
PR
Apr 28
Lapwai Track Meet
1600 Meters
6:47.2h
May 7
Lapwai Invitational
Long Jump
9' 3.5
Apr 14
Orofino Track Meet
Lizeth Serecero
- 6th Grade
Shot Put - 6lb
16' 4
May 5
Grangeville
Discus - 1kg
44' 1
PR
May 5
Grangeville
Kareena Stamper
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
35.24c
PR
Apr 14
Orofino Track Meet
400 Meters
1:16.44c
PR
May 7
Lapwai Invitational
Long Jump
9' 9.5
Apr 14
Orofino Track Meet
Madison Ulmer
- 6th Grade
Shot Put - 6lb
18' 2
May 5
Grangeville
Discus - 1kg
38' 0
May 7
Lapwai Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.