Hayley Allen -
10th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:07.14cPR | Apr 5 | Sheldon @ Churchill |
800 Meters | 2:34.21 | Apr 9 | Pepsi's Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational |
1500 Meters | 5:16.69PR | Apr 26 | Marshfield host Churchill, Siuslaw, and Bandon |
|
Kiera Barber -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.14cPR | May 3 | South Eugene @ Churchill |
200 Meters | 29.64cPR | May 3 | South Eugene @ Churchill |
Long Jump | 13' 7.75PR | Apr 20 | Willamette Churchill @ Sheldon |
|
Kendra Bodine -
9th Grade |
200 Meters | 29.64cPR | May 3 | South Eugene @ Churchill |
400 Meters | 1:07.62PR | Apr 26 | Marshfield host Churchill, Siuslaw, and Bandon |
Long Jump | 13' 6.5 | Mar 31 | Marist @ Churchill |
|
Chana Bowman -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.44c | Mar 31 | Marist @ Churchill |
High Jump | 4' 6PR | Apr 9 | Pepsi's Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational |
|
Kristin Brandon -
10th Grade |
200 Meters | 31.24cPR | May 3 | South Eugene @ Churchill |
400 Meters | 1:11.61PR | Apr 20 | Willamette Churchill @ Sheldon |
Long Jump | 12' 10.75 | Apr 20 | Willamette Churchill @ Sheldon |
Triple Jump | 28' 6.5 | May 6 | Midwestern League JV Districts |
|
Haley Damian -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.34c | May 3 | South Eugene @ Churchill |
200 Meters | 27.54c | May 3 | South Eugene @ Churchill |
|
Tara Dennehy -
11th Grade |
200 Meters | 29.84c | Apr 5 | Sheldon @ Churchill |
400 Meters | 1:04.67PR | Apr 26 | Marshfield host Churchill, Siuslaw, and Bandon |
800 Meters | 2:25.84 | May 21 | OSAA 5A State Championships Day 2 |
1500 Meters | 5:19.30 | Apr 20 | Willamette Churchill @ Sheldon |
|
Avalon Derlacki -
11th Grade |
1500 Meters | 5:14.56PR | Apr 20 | Willamette Churchill @ Sheldon |
3000 Meters | 11:34.84PR | May 11 | Midwestern League Districts Day 1 |
|
Kendra Ferris -
? |
400 Meters | 1:07.84cPR | Apr 12 | Churchill, Springfield @ NEHS |
|
Mariah Ferris -
10th Grade |
200 Meters | 30.34c | Apr 12 | Churchill, Springfield @ NEHS |
400 Meters | 1:07.81 | Apr 20 | Willamette Churchill @ Sheldon |
|
Alyssa Flick -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.04cPR | May 3 | South Eugene @ Churchill |
200 Meters | 28.74cPR | May 3 | South Eugene @ Churchill |
|
Olivia Goodheart -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.57PR | Apr 26 | Marshfield host Churchill, Siuslaw, and Bandon |
200 Meters | 29.34cPR | May 3 | South Eugene @ Churchill |
400 Meters | 1:07.84c | May 6 | Midwestern League JV Districts |
|
Kaila Graham -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.24cPR | May 3 | South Eugene @ Churchill |
200 Meters | 29.04c | Mar 31 | Marist @ Churchill |
400 Meters | 1:02.42PR | May 11 | Midwestern League Districts Day 1 |
800 Meters | 2:28.9hPR | May 3 | South Eugene @ Churchill |
|
Megan Graham -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 16.24cPR | Apr 12 | Churchill, Springfield @ NEHS |
200 Meters | 32.74cPR | Apr 12 | Churchill, Springfield @ NEHS |
400 Meters | 1:13.44cPR | Apr 5 | Sheldon @ Churchill |
|
Karlie Hoyle -
9th Grade |
Long Jump | 10' 9.5PR | May 3 | South Eugene @ Churchill |
|
Mehiska Jackson -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.91PR | May 13 | Midwestern League Districts Day 2 |
200 Meters | 26.57PR | May 13 | Midwestern League Districts Day 2 |
400 Meters | 1:06.04cPR | Apr 12 | Churchill, Springfield @ NEHS |
|
Melika Jackson -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.24cPR | May 3 | South Eugene @ Churchill |
200 Meters | 27.64cPR | May 3 | South Eugene @ Churchill |
400 Meters | 1:08.21 | Apr 20 | Willamette Churchill @ Sheldon |
|
Trinity James -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 16.54cPR | May 3 | South Eugene @ Churchill |
200 Meters | 33.24cPR | Apr 12 | Churchill, Springfield @ NEHS |
400 Meters | 1:20.39PR | Apr 26 | Marshfield host Churchill, Siuslaw, and Bandon |
|
Indyra Johnson-Coulombe -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 17' 9PR | Mar 31 | Marist @ Churchill |
Discus - 1kg | 47' 0PR | Apr 5 | Sheldon @ Churchill |
Javelin - 600g | 40' 6PR | Apr 26 | Marshfield host Churchill, Siuslaw, and Bandon |
|
Sarah Lindner -
11th Grade |
High Jump | 4' 8 | May 3 | South Eugene @ Churchill |
|
Asma Loffipour -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:57.9hPR | May 3 | South Eugene @ Churchill |
1500 Meters | 6:01.02PR | Apr 20 | Willamette Churchill @ Sheldon |
|
Summer Lowery -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 19' 4.75 | May 3 | South Eugene @ Churchill |
Discus - 1kg | 71' 4 | Apr 20 | Willamette Churchill @ Sheldon |
Long Jump | 13' 0.5 | Apr 26 | Marshfield host Churchill, Siuslaw, and Bandon |
|
Deborah Manwarren -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 18.14cPR | Mar 31 | Marist @ Churchill |
Shot Put - 4kg | 22' 7PR | Apr 12 | Churchill, Springfield @ NEHS |
Discus - 1kg | 60' 0PR | Apr 12 | Churchill, Springfield @ NEHS |
Javelin - 600g | 57' 8PR | May 6 | Midwestern League JV Districts |
|
Jasmine Marach -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 18' 5PR | May 3 | South Eugene @ Churchill |
Discus - 1kg | 43' 4PR | May 6 | Midwestern League JV Districts |
Javelin - 600g | 38' 6PR | May 6 | Midwestern League JV Districts |
|
Madisen Martin -
10th Grade |
200 Meters | 30.64cPR | May 3 | South Eugene @ Churchill |
400 Meters | 1:14.64c | Apr 12 | Churchill, Springfield @ NEHS |
Long Jump | 13' 11.25 | Mar 31 | Marist @ Churchill |
Triple Jump | 28' 9PR | Apr 26 | Marshfield host Churchill, Siuslaw, and Bandon |
|
Miranda Martin -
10th Grade |
200 Meters | 30.04cPR | May 3 | South Eugene @ Churchill |
400 Meters | 1:08.14cPR | Apr 12 | Churchill, Springfield @ NEHS |
Long Jump | 13' 9.5 | Apr 20 | Willamette Churchill @ Sheldon |
Triple Jump | 27' 7PR | May 6 | Midwestern League JV Districts |
|
Sheila McClung -
11th Grade |
Discus - 1kg | 77' 2 | Apr 26 | Marshfield host Churchill, Siuslaw, and Bandon |
Javelin - 600g | 70' 6 | Apr 20 | Willamette Churchill @ Sheldon |
Long Jump | 12' 8 | Apr 20 | Willamette Churchill @ Sheldon |
|
Kaede McMullen -
9th Grade |
Pole Vault | 6' 6PR | Mar 31 | Marist @ Churchill |
|
Whitney Merrill -
11th Grade |
1500 Meters | 5:56.4h | Apr 5 | Sheldon @ Churchill |
1600 Meters | 6:37.57PR | Mar 16 | Axemen Relays |
3000 Meters | 13:31.0h | Mar 31 | Marist @ Churchill |
|
Chelsea Miller -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 25' 11PR | Apr 5 | Sheldon @ Churchill |
Discus - 1kg | 89' 6PR | May 3 | South Eugene @ Churchill |
Javelin - 600g | 76' 0 | May 3 | South Eugene @ Churchill |
|
Betsy Morgan -
12th Grade |
1500 Meters | 5:43.9h | May 3 | South Eugene @ Churchill |
3000 Meters | 12:25.12 | May 11 | Midwestern League Districts Day 1 |
|
Lisa Olausson -
12th Grade |
200 Meters | 31.24cPR | Mar 31 | Marist @ Churchill |
400 Meters | 1:09.54cPR | Mar 31 | Marist @ Churchill |
800 Meters | 2:46.36PR | Apr 26 | Marshfield host Churchill, Siuslaw, and Bandon |
1500 Meters | 5:52.7hPR | May 6 | Midwestern League JV Districts |
Triple Jump | 27' 11PR | Apr 12 | Churchill, Springfield @ NEHS |
|
Ashley Owen -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:57.6hPR | Apr 12 | Churchill, Springfield @ NEHS |
1500 Meters | 5:54.62 | Apr 20 | Willamette Churchill @ Sheldon |
Javelin - 600g | 63' 6 | Apr 5 | Sheldon @ Churchill |
|
Rochelle Pappel -
11th Grade |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 17.34c | Mar 31 | Marist @ Churchill |
300m Hurdles - 30" | 52.54c | Mar 31 | Marist @ Churchill |
Javelin - 600g | 76' 9PR | May 13 | Midwestern League Districts Day 2 |
|
Amonie Pomlee-Grandberry -
10th Grade |
Javelin - 600g | 37' 9 | Apr 5 | Sheldon @ Churchill |
|
Emily Renken -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 3:13.67 | Apr 26 | Marshfield host Churchill, Siuslaw, and Bandon |
Long Jump | 11' 5PR | Apr 12 | Churchill, Springfield @ NEHS |
|
Savannah Ross -
12th Grade |
1500 Meters | 5:35.00PR | May 6 | Wally Ciochetti Invitational |
3000 Meters | 12:08.05PR | May 11 | Midwestern League Districts Day 1 |
|
Lacey Scheel -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.54cPR | Apr 12 | Churchill, Springfield @ NEHS |
Javelin - 600g | 67' 10PR | Apr 26 | Marshfield host Churchill, Siuslaw, and Bandon |
|
Crystal Shepherd -
9th Grade |
Pole Vault | 6' 6PR | May 3 | South Eugene @ Churchill |
|
Shana Swarts -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.93 | Mar 16 | Axemen Relays |
200 Meters | 28.74cPR | Apr 12 | Churchill, Springfield @ NEHS |
400 Meters | 1:05.82PR | Apr 26 | Marshfield host Churchill, Siuslaw, and Bandon |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 16.75PR | May 13 | Midwestern League Districts Day 2 |
300m Hurdles - 30" | 48.35PR | Apr 23 | Oregon Relays Day 2 |
|
Katie Tolbert -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:43.1hPR | May 6 | Midwestern League JV Districts |
1500 Meters | 5:50.8hPR | May 3 | South Eugene @ Churchill |
|
Samantha Tollerud -
9th Grade |
Pole Vault | 8' 6.25 | Apr 23 | Oregon Relays Day 2 |
|