Season:
2011 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
2004
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Phillip Augustus
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 0
PR
Apr 8
Uintah Invitational
Tyrell Begay
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.54c
PR
Apr 16
Carbon Farm Bureau Invite
200 Meters
34.04c
PR
Apr 16
Carbon Farm Bureau Invite
Makay Bingham
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.51
PR
May 17
Region 8 JV Championships
400 Meters
1:05.12
Apr 19
Uintah Region Meet
800 Meters
2:23.0h
May 17
Region 8 JV Championships
1600 Meters
5:06.74
Apr 30
Brandon Curtis Invite
3200 Meters
11:43.68
Apr 30
Brandon Curtis Invite
Caleb Birchell
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.58
Apr 19
Uintah Region Meet
200 Meters
29.27
Apr 19
Uintah Region Meet
400 Meters
1:10.83
Apr 19
Uintah Region Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
59.77
PR
Apr 16
Carbon Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 1
May 17
Region 8 JV Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
104' 5.5
May 17
Region 8 JV Championships
Javelin - 800g
95' 2
Apr 16
Carbon Invitational
Long Jump
13' 10
PR
Apr 19
Uintah Region Meet
John Boekweg
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:18.04c
PR
Mar 29
Salem Hills Region Meet
Carl Brown
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
25.14
PR
Apr 19
Uintah Region Meet
Damon Chischillie
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
7:00.5h
PR
Apr 19
Uintah Region Meet
Jade Christophersen
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.15
Mar 25
Pine View Invitational
400 Meters
1:01.14c
Mar 15
Payson Region Meet
800 Meters
2:18.4h
Mar 29
Salem Hills Region Meet
Long Jump
17' 0
Mar 29
Salem Hills Region Meet
Spencer Cook
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.56
PR
Apr 16
Carbon Invitational
200 Meters
27.32
PR
Apr 28
Union Meet
400 Meters
1:04.24
PR
Apr 19
Uintah Region Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 8.5
PR
May 17
Region 8 JV Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
75' 5.5
PR
May 17
Region 8 JV Championships
Long Jump
11' 9
PR
Apr 19
Uintah Region Meet
Hayden Davis
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.94c
PR
Mar 29
Salem Hills Region Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 11
Apr 19
Uintah Region Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
88' 2
Apr 8
Uintah Invitational
Javelin - 800g
91' 1
Apr 16
Carbon Invitational
Long Jump
12' 6
Apr 19
Uintah Region Meet
Colten Dofelmire
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.57
Apr 28
Union Meet
200 Meters
25.75
Apr 30
Brandon Curtis Invite
Rylee Domichel
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.14c
PR
Mar 29
Salem Hills Region Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 1.5
PR
Mar 29
Salem Hills Region Meet
Blake Dudley
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
27.34c
PR
Mar 15
Payson Region Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 1.5
PR
Mar 15
Payson Region Meet
Donovan Dudley
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 11
PR
Apr 8
Uintah Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
85' 0
PR
Mar 29
Salem Hills Region Meet
Javelin - 800g
139' 9
PR
Mar 15
Payson Region Meet
Cody Evans
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.95
PR
May 17
Region 8 JV Championships
3200 Meters
13:42.1h
PR
Mar 29
Salem Hills Region Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
53.57
PR
Apr 8
Uintah Invitational
Hunter Evans
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.11
PR
May 17
Region 8 JV Championships
200 Meters
27.34c
PR
Mar 29
Salem Hills Region Meet
Javelin - 800g
74' 6
PR
May 17
Region 8 JV Championships
Keaton Graham
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:18.3h
Mar 29
Salem Hills Region Meet
High Jump
5' 0
Mar 29
Salem Hills Region Meet
Long Jump
15' 10
PR
Mar 15
Payson Region Meet
Braden Gregory
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:09.44
PR
Mar 25
Pine View Invitational
3200 Meters
10:58.48
PR
Apr 16
Carbon Invitational
Kiersten Gross
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.38
PR
Apr 28
Union Meet
200 Meters
23.82
PR
May 6
2011 Byu Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 10
PR
May 17
Region 8 JV Championships
Long Jump
17' 8.75
PR
Mar 29
Salem Hills Region Meet
Kiley Gross
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.97
PR
Apr 19
Uintah Region Meet
200 Meters
24.74c
PR
Mar 29
Salem Hills Region Meet
400 Meters
56.07
PR
Apr 28
Union Meet
800 Meters
2:12.75
PR
May 10
Region 8 Championships
1600 Meters
4:51.6h
PR
Apr 16
Carbon Farm Bureau Invite
High Jump
5' 8
PR
May 10
Region 8 Championships
Long Jump
17' 3
PR
Mar 15
Payson Region Meet
Harley Hakert
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.64c
PR
Mar 15
Payson Region Meet
400 Meters
56.57
Apr 16
Carbon Invitational
800 Meters
2:18.83
PR
Apr 30
Brandon Curtis Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.29
May 17
Region 8 JV Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.50
Apr 28
Union Meet
Dylen Hanks
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.61
PR
Apr 19
Uintah Region Meet
200 Meters
25.88
PR
Apr 16
Carbon Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 7
PR
Mar 29
Salem Hills Region Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
70' 9
PR
Apr 16
Carbon Invitational
Kray Haslem
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.94c
PR
Mar 15
Payson Region Meet
800 Meters
2:24.7h
PR
Mar 29
Salem Hills Region Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
78' 6
PR
Mar 15
Payson Region Meet
Jordan Helco
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.14c
PR
Mar 15
Payson Region Meet
200 Meters
29.84c
PR
Mar 15
Payson Region Meet
400 Meters
1:04.94c
PR
Mar 15
Payson Region Meet
Long Jump
15' 2.5
PR
Mar 29
Salem Hills Region Meet
Charlie Hellberg
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.34c
PR
Mar 29
Salem Hills Region Meet
Long Jump
13' 8.5
PR
May 17
Region 8 JV Championships
Jacob Holmes
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.9h
PR
Apr 16
Carbon Farm Bureau Invite
3200 Meters
12:47.00
PR
Apr 28
Union Meet
Kyle Hunting
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.27
PR
Apr 30
Brandon Curtis Invite
200 Meters
29.14c
PR
Mar 29
Salem Hills Region Meet
800 Meters
2:34.4h
PR
Apr 8
Uintah Invitational
Long Jump
14' 7.5
PR
May 10
Region 8 Championships
Tyler Johnson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.78
PR
Apr 8
Uintah Invitational
400 Meters
50.48
PR
May 21
Utah State Championships
Long Jump
18' 0
PR
Apr 28
Union Meet
Bo Lamb
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.04c
Mar 15
Payson Region Meet
200 Meters
26.94c
Mar 15
Payson Region Meet
400 Meters
1:00.46
PR
Apr 16
Carbon Invitational
Long Jump
16' 0
Apr 28
Union Meet
Maverik Lindquist
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.54c
PR
Mar 29
Salem Hills Region Meet
200 Meters
25.54c
Mar 29
Salem Hills Region Meet
Long Jump
16' 11
PR
Mar 29
Salem Hills Region Meet
Tyler Mansfield
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.70
PR
Apr 19
Uintah Region Meet
Long Jump
14' 3
PR
Mar 29
Salem Hills Region Meet
Brigham Manwaring
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:12.4h
PR
Mar 29
Salem Hills Region Meet
Aaron Marshall
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
28.11
PR
May 17
Region 8 JV Championships
400 Meters
1:02.63
PR
Apr 19
Uintah Region Meet
800 Meters
2:21.21
PR
Apr 28
Union Meet
1600 Meters
5:30.0h
May 17
Region 8 JV Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 7
PR
May 17
Region 8 JV Championships
Gabe Mayberry
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.25
Apr 28
Union Meet
1600 Meters
5:59.6h
Mar 29
Salem Hills Region Meet
3200 Meters
12:26.00
Apr 28
Union Meet
Stockton Meyer
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.14c
PR
Mar 29
Salem Hills Region Meet
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 8
Uintah Invitational
Long Jump
16' 10.5
PR
Mar 29
Salem Hills Region Meet
Chris Miller
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 0
PR
Mar 25
Pine View Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
90' 0
PR
Mar 29
Salem Hills Region Meet
Brandin Murray
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.65
PR
Apr 19
Uintah Region Meet
400 Meters
1:14.34
PR
Apr 28
Union Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
1:01.30
PR
Apr 16
Carbon Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 1
PR
Mar 29
Salem Hills Region Meet
Colby Murray
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.21
Mar 25
Pine View Invitational
200 Meters
24.34c
PR
Mar 29
Salem Hills Region Meet
400 Meters
55.24c
PR
Mar 29
Salem Hills Region Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 10
PR
May 6
2011 Byu Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
123' 3
PR
May 10
Region 8 Championships
Javelin - 800g
134' 11
PR
Apr 30
Brandon Curtis Invite
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Mar 29
Salem Hills Region Meet
Long Jump
18' 10
PR
May 6
2011 Byu Invite
Hunter Murray
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 3
PR
Mar 29
Salem Hills Region Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
62' 0
PR
Mar 29
Salem Hills Region Meet
True Murray
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.51
Apr 19
Uintah Region Meet
200 Meters
26.44c
Mar 15
Payson Region Meet
400 Meters
1:02.24c
PR
Mar 15
Payson Region Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.94c
PR
Mar 29
Salem Hills Region Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
51.70
PR
Apr 8
Uintah Invitational
Long Jump
16' 9.25
Apr 19
Uintah Region Meet
Levi Nielson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.84c
Mar 29
Salem Hills Region Meet
200 Meters
24.04c
Mar 29
Salem Hills Region Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
70' 1
PR
Apr 19
Uintah Region Meet
Javelin - 800g
74' 5
PR
Apr 19
Uintah Region Meet
Dawson Norton
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.48
May 17
Region 8 JV Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 8
May 17
Region 8 JV Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
84' 5
May 17
Region 8 JV Championships
Javelin - 800g
65' 6
PR
Mar 29
Salem Hills Region Meet
Tyler Pace
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.95
PR
May 17
Region 8 JV Championships
400 Meters
1:04.54c
PR
Mar 15
Payson Region Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.64c
PR
Mar 29
Salem Hills Region Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
51.01
PR
Apr 28
Union Meet
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Mar 29
Salem Hills Region Meet
Long Jump
15' 2.5
PR
May 17
Region 8 JV Championships
Daniel Padilla
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.04c
PR
Apr 16
Carbon Farm Bureau Invite
Dylan Page
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.44c
PR
Mar 15
Payson Region Meet
200 Meters
27.84c
PR
Mar 15
Payson Region Meet
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Mar 29
Salem Hills Region Meet
Parker Pearson
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.08
Apr 28
Union Meet
800 Meters
2:23.00
Apr 30
Brandon Curtis Invite
1600 Meters
5:22.99
PR
Apr 30
Brandon Curtis Invite
3200 Meters
12:24.41
May 10
Region 8 Championships
High Jump
5' 0
May 17
Region 8 JV Championships
Long Jump
13' 11
PR
Mar 15
Payson Region Meet
Nick Peterson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.19
PR
Apr 8
Uintah Invitational
400 Meters
57.04c
PR
Mar 29
Salem Hills Region Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 1
PR
Apr 19
Uintah Region Meet
Ted Peterson
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.90
PR
Apr 19
Uintah Region Meet
400 Meters
1:07.24c
PR
Apr 28
Union Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 11
PR
Apr 28
Union Meet
Charlie Slaugh
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.74c
Mar 29
Salem Hills Region Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 2.5
Apr 19
Uintah Region Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
91' 2
Apr 8
Uintah Invitational
Javelin - 800g
41' 2
May 17
Region 8 JV Championships
Long Jump
16' 10
PR
Mar 29
Salem Hills Region Meet
Zach Smuin
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.34
PR
Mar 25
Pine View Invitational
400 Meters
53.70
PR
Apr 8
Uintah Invitational
800 Meters
2:09.5h
PR
Apr 19
Uintah Region Meet
Chris Suwyn
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.04c
PR
Mar 29
Salem Hills Region Meet
1600 Meters
5:48.0h
PR
May 17
Region 8 JV Championships
3200 Meters
13:40.00
PR
Apr 28
Union Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 2.5
PR
Apr 19
Uintah Region Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
78' 8
PR
May 17
Region 8 JV Championships
Javelin - 800g
114' 9
PR
May 17
Region 8 JV Championships
Zach Suwyn
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:57.1h
PR
Mar 15
Payson Region Meet
3200 Meters
13:02.0h
PR
Apr 8
Uintah Invitational
Juan Tovar
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.89
Apr 19
Uintah Region Meet
200 Meters
27.04c
PR
Mar 29
Salem Hills Region Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.75
PR
Apr 30
Brandon Curtis Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.29
PR
Apr 28
Union Meet
Long Jump
17' 0.25
Apr 19
Uintah Region Meet
Michael Unck
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:00.1h
Mar 15
Payson Region Meet
Brad Wallace
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.24c
PR
Mar 29
Salem Hills Region Meet
Levi Watkins
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.52
PR
Apr 30
Brandon Curtis Invite
400 Meters
54.97
PR
Mar 25
Pine View Invitational
800 Meters
2:19.28
Apr 8
Uintah Invitational
Dusty Weaver
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.78
PR
Apr 19
Uintah Region Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 1
PR
Mar 15
Payson Region Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
77' 1
PR
Mar 29
Salem Hills Region Meet
Javelin - 800g
118' 7
PR
Apr 19
Uintah Region Meet
Spencer White
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.99
PR
Apr 19
Uintah Region Meet
800 Meters
2:48.9h
Apr 19
Uintah Region Meet
1600 Meters
5:26.0h
PR
Apr 19
Uintah Region Meet
3200 Meters
12:49.87
Apr 16
Carbon Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
21' 7
PR
Apr 19
Uintah Region Meet
Javelin - 800g
55' 5
Apr 19
Uintah Region Meet
Jonathan Wilson
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.16
PR
May 10
Region 8 Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.19
PR
May 10
Region 8 Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 9.5
PR
Apr 19
Uintah Region Meet
Javelin - 800g
104' 0
PR
Apr 28
Union Meet
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Apr 19
Uintah Region Meet
Long Jump
20' 6.75
PR
Apr 30
Brandon Curtis Invite
Triple Jump
41' 7.25
PR
Mar 25
Pine View Invitational
Womens
Samauree Anderson
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:15.1h
PR
Mar 15
Payson Region Meet
Savanah Anderson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.44c
PR
Mar 29
Salem Hills Region Meet
200 Meters
31.44c
PR
Mar 29
Salem Hills Region Meet
800 Meters
3:13.5h
PR
Mar 15
Payson Region Meet
1600 Meters
7:18.3h
PR
Mar 15
Payson Region Meet
Nyshia Barnes
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
16.44c
PR
Mar 29
Salem Hills Region Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 5
PR
Apr 28
Union Meet
Discus - 1kg
112' 8
PR
Mar 15
Payson Region Meet
Long Jump
11' 2.75
PR
Mar 29
Salem Hills Region Meet
Caity Beddes
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.14c
PR
Mar 15
Payson Region Meet
400 Meters
1:01.01
Apr 30
Brandon Curtis Invite
800 Meters
2:21.17
May 7
2011 Byu Invite
3200 Meters
13:32.1h
Mar 15
Payson Region Meet
High Jump
4' 7
PR
Apr 16
Carbon Invitational
Stephanie Beddes
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
16.24c
PR
Mar 29
Salem Hills Region Meet
800 Meters
3:08.1h
PR
Mar 29
Salem Hills Region Meet
Halli Bestenlehner
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
7:34.4h
PR
Mar 29
Salem Hills Region Meet
3200 Meters
17:17.5h
PR
Mar 29
Salem Hills Region Meet
Katie Bradshaw
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.93
Apr 30
Brandon Curtis Invite
200 Meters
29.89
Apr 30
Brandon Curtis Invite
400 Meters
1:20.10
May 17
Region 8 JV Championships
Long Jump
12' 9.5
PR
Apr 28
Union Meet
Ashlyn Breakfield
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.49
PR
Apr 19
Uintah Region Meet
1600 Meters
7:35.9h
PR
Apr 19
Uintah Region Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.76
PR
Apr 19
Uintah Region Meet
Trudy Buckner
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.63
PR
Apr 19
Uintah Region Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.89
PR
Apr 16
Carbon Invitational
Long Jump
9' 4
PR
Apr 19
Uintah Region Meet
Natalie Buelte
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.12
PR
Apr 28
Union Meet
200 Meters
30.64c
PR
Mar 29
Salem Hills Region Meet
400 Meters
1:11.19
PR
Apr 8
Uintah Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.01
PR
Apr 19
Uintah Region Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.35
PR
Apr 30
Brandon Curtis Invite
High Jump
4' 1
PR
Apr 16
Carbon Farm Bureau Invite
Haily Bunderson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.06
Apr 8
Uintah Invitational
200 Meters
29.04c
Mar 29
Salem Hills Region Meet
400 Meters
1:05.94c
PR
Mar 29
Salem Hills Region Meet
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Apr 19
Uintah Region Meet
Long Jump
16' 0.5
May 10
Region 8 Championships
MacKenzie Calder
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
16.34c
PR
Mar 29
Salem Hills Region Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 2.5
May 10
Region 8 Championships
Discus - 1kg
68' 7
May 17
Region 8 JV Championships
Karrie Christensen
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
18.94c
PR
Mar 29
Salem Hills Region Meet
1600 Meters
8:38.0h
PR
May 17
Region 8 JV Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 2.5
Apr 16
Carbon Invitational
Discus - 1kg
48' 6
Apr 28
Union Meet
Kaitlyn Cristelli
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.84c
PR
Mar 29
Salem Hills Region Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 1.5
PR
Mar 29
Salem Hills Region Meet
Discus - 1kg
44' 1
PR
Apr 8
Uintah Invitational
Javelin - 600g
45' 4
PR
Mar 29
Salem Hills Region Meet
Harli Dudley
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 1.5
PR
Apr 8
Uintah Invitational
Javelin - 600g
71' 6
PR
Apr 8
Uintah Invitational
BreAnna Eldredge
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.99
PR
Apr 19
Uintah Region Meet
200 Meters
32.74c
PR
Mar 29
Salem Hills Region Meet
Shaylee Ford
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.08
PR
Apr 19
Uintah Region Meet
200 Meters
29.07
PR
Mar 25
Pine View Invitational
800 Meters
2:41.11
PR
May 10
Region 8 Championships
Long Jump
11' 10.25
PR
May 17
Region 8 JV Championships
Heather Goodlett
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 7
PR
Apr 8
Uintah Invitational
Discus - 1kg
69' 9
PR
Apr 8
Uintah Invitational
Annick Gray
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
28.23
PR
Apr 19
Uintah Region Meet
Javelin - 600g
48' 7
Apr 19
Uintah Region Meet
Brilee Gregory
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:35.10
PR
Apr 16
Carbon Invitational
3200 Meters
14:12.78
PR
Apr 16
Carbon Invitational
Long Jump
11' 5
PR
Apr 19
Uintah Region Meet
Katie Henderson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.24c
PR
Mar 15
Payson Region Meet
200 Meters
30.04c
PR
Mar 15
Payson Region Meet
400 Meters
1:06.80
PR
Apr 30
Brandon Curtis Invite
800 Meters
2:29.00
PR
May 7
2011 Byu Invite
Javelin - 600g
97' 7
PR
May 10
Region 8 Championships
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Apr 19
Uintah Region Meet
Ashley Hill
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.43
Apr 19
Uintah Region Meet
1600 Meters
6:21.01
May 10
Region 8 Championships
3200 Meters
13:37.37
Mar 25
Pine View Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.92
May 10
Region 8 Championships
Danielle Kremin
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.24c
PR
Mar 29
Salem Hills Region Meet
200 Meters
30.14c
PR
Mar 29
Salem Hills Region Meet
Long Jump
12' 9
PR
Mar 29
Salem Hills Region Meet
Kinsey Lance
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.94c
PR
Mar 29
Salem Hills Region Meet
200 Meters
30.54c
Mar 15
Payson Region Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 9
PR
Apr 19
Uintah Region Meet
Discus - 1kg
71' 1
PR
Apr 19
Uintah Region Meet
Javelin - 600g
81' 0
PR
May 10
Region 8 Championships
Madi Law
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.91
PR
Apr 16
Carbon Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.42
PR
Apr 16
Carbon Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.19
PR
Apr 16
Carbon Invitational
Takayla Moon
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.69
PR
Apr 19
Uintah Region Meet
1600 Meters
7:34.2h
PR
Apr 19
Uintah Region Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
24.43
PR
Apr 19
Uintah Region Meet
Long Jump
11' 8.5
PR
Apr 19
Uintah Region Meet
Harley Murray
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.76
Apr 16
Carbon Invitational
800 Meters
2:30.64
PR
Mar 25
Pine View Invitational
1600 Meters
5:24.14
PR
May 7
2011 Byu Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.14c
Mar 29
Salem Hills Region Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
46.66
May 21
Utah State Championships
Betty Orr
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.48
Mar 25
Pine View Invitational
200 Meters
26.92
Apr 8
Uintah Invitational
400 Meters
1:02.35
Apr 28
Union Meet
Long Jump
13' 9.25
PR
Mar 25
Pine View Invitational
Angela Pead
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.64c
Mar 29
Salem Hills Region Meet
200 Meters
28.44c
Mar 29
Salem Hills Region Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.82
PR
May 17
Region 8 JV Championships
Long Jump
14' 7
Apr 8
Uintah Invitational
Janica Pead
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:15.84
PR
Apr 8
Uintah Invitational
1600 Meters
7:14.2h
PR
Mar 29
Salem Hills Region Meet
3200 Meters
15:15.2h
PR
Apr 16
Carbon Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.73
Apr 28
Union Meet
Candy Polendo
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.34c
PR
Mar 15
Payson Region Meet
400 Meters
1:17.74c
PR
Mar 15
Payson Region Meet
Karlie Renwick
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 0
PR
Apr 16
Carbon Farm Bureau Invite
Jurnee Reveles
- 9th Grade
Javelin - 600g
84' 10
PR
Apr 8
Uintah Invitational
Aubrey Rust
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
35.70
PR
May 17
Region 8 JV Championships
800 Meters
2:38.01
May 10
Region 8 Championships
1600 Meters
5:54.40
Apr 30
Brandon Curtis Invite
3200 Meters
13:18.36
May 10
Region 8 Championships
Lindsey Rust
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.8h
Mar 15
Payson Region Meet
1600 Meters
6:06.86
Apr 30
Brandon Curtis Invite
3200 Meters
13:15.00
Apr 28
Union Meet
Kelly Sadlier
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
36.50
May 17
Region 8 JV Championships
400 Meters
1:13.29
Apr 30
Brandon Curtis Invite
800 Meters
2:58.62
Apr 8
Uintah Invitational
Javelin - 600g
64' 5
PR
Apr 28
Union Meet
Long Jump
14' 3
Apr 30
Brandon Curtis Invite
Nizhoni Searle
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.29
PR
Apr 19
Uintah Region Meet
800 Meters
3:15.9h
PR
Apr 19
Uintah Region Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.33
Apr 30
Brandon Curtis Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
59.44c
Apr 16
Carbon Farm Bureau Invite
Javelin - 600g
67' 9
May 17
Region 8 JV Championships
Long Jump
14' 2
PR
Apr 30
Brandon Curtis Invite
Acacia Serrano
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
16' 4.75
PR
Apr 16
Carbon Invitational
Discus - 1kg
40' 11
PR
Apr 16
Carbon Invitational
BriAnne Shipton
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
30.08
Apr 19
Uintah Region Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.55
Apr 8
Uintah Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 9
PR
Apr 30
Brandon Curtis Invite
Javelin - 600g
95' 4
PR
Mar 15
Payson Region Meet
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Apr 19
Uintah Region Meet
Long Jump
14' 9.5
Apr 30
Brandon Curtis Invite
Libby Slaugh
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
35.04c
PR
Mar 29
Salem Hills Region Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
33.94c
PR
Mar 29
Salem Hills Region Meet
Aubrey Smith
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
37.30
PR
May 17
Region 8 JV Championships
800 Meters
2:46.78
PR
Apr 30
Brandon Curtis Invite
1600 Meters
5:59.0h
PR
May 17
Region 8 JV Championships
3200 Meters
13:34.79
PR
May 10
Region 8 Championships
Kennedy Smith
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
19.24c
PR
Mar 29
Salem Hills Region Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
15' 10.5
PR
Mar 29
Salem Hills Region Meet
Discus - 1kg
39' 10
PR
Mar 29
Salem Hills Region Meet
Jessyka Spencer
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.74c
Mar 29
Salem Hills Region Meet
200 Meters
34.86
May 17
Region 8 JV Championships
Alyssa Springer
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.46
PR
Apr 16
Carbon Invitational
200 Meters
32.64c
PR
Mar 29
Salem Hills Region Meet
400 Meters
1:19.44c
PR
Apr 8
Uintah Invitational
Tori Tolbert
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.56
PR
Apr 19
Uintah Region Meet
200 Meters
37.44c
PR
Mar 29
Salem Hills Region Meet
Alyssa Turner
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.02
PR
Apr 19
Uintah Region Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.25
Apr 28
Union Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.72
Apr 30
Brandon Curtis Invite
Javelin - 600g
71' 4.5
PR
May 10
Region 8 Championships
High Jump
4' 6
Apr 16
Carbon Invitational
Long Jump
14' 5
Apr 30
Brandon Curtis Invite
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.