Season:
2011 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2010
2008
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Josh Brezezinski
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.54
PR
May 26
WIAA Sectional - Div 1 - Wausau East
300m Hurdles - 36"
40.18
PR
May 26
WIAA Sectional - Div 1 - Wausau East
Mike Bushar
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:25.79
PR
Jun 4
WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championship..
Paul Dau
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
1:59.12
Jun 4
WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championship..
Jacob Dirkman
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
9:32.78
PR
May 26
WIAA Sectional - Div 1 - Wausau East
Sam Erickson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 6.75
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Wausau West
Discus - 1.6kg
139' 3
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Wausau West
Corey Griffin
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.01
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Wausau West
Nick Grosskopf
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
54' 4.25
PR
May 26
WIAA Sectional - Div 1 - Wausau East
Discus - 1.6kg
147' 9
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Wausau West
Matt Hupy
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:02.28
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Wausau West
Eli Jasurda
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.44
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Wausau West
Nate Kitchell
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 8
PR
May 26
WIAA Sectional - Div 1 - Wausau East
Triple Jump
43' 1
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Wausau West
Travis Kohnhorst
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 9
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Wausau West
Luke Merchant
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:43.70
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Wausau West
Jack Micholic
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:00.00
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Wausau West
Max Osswald
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 4
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Wausau West
Alex Parsons
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
13' 0
PR
May 26
WIAA Sectional - Div 1 - Wausau East
James Riley
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.53
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Wausau West
Alec Salzman
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.50
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Wausau West
Brandon Salzman
- 12th Grade
Triple Jump
40' 11.5
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Wausau West
Adam Schaetzl
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.84
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Wausau West
Nick Sierakowski
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
19' 11
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Wausau West
Tyler Timm
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
55.51
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Wausau West
Eric VanNatta
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
13' 3
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Wausau West
Alex Yde
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.09
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Wausau West
Womens
Shirjia Bielefeld
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Wausau West
Hali Braun
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.73
May 26
WIAA Sectional - Div 1 - Wausau East
Laura Christiansen
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.28
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Wausau West
Paige Day
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
41' 7.25
PR
May 26
WIAA Sectional - Div 1 - Wausau East
Discus - 1kg
131' 1
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Wausau West
Marissa Hanson
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:26.21
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Wausau West
Rachel Hernikl
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.95
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Wausau West
Grady Keding
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 0
May 26
WIAA Sectional - Div 1 - Wausau East
Jennifer Keenan
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:42.12
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Wausau West
Emily Knoll
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
12:28.47
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Wausau West
Alexa Kufalk
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Wausau West
Khalia Kulppi
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:25.36
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Wausau West
Jackie Lambrecht
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
35' 6.5
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Wausau West
Discus - 1kg
95' 4
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Wausau West
Jackie Liebl
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
12:32.27
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Wausau West
Laura Meinhardt
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.70
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Wausau West
Stephanie Olivo
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.13
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Wausau West
Marissa Peters
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.25
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Wausau West
Stephanie Ravey
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.85
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Wausau West
Marissa Schaber
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
46.75
PR
May 26
WIAA Sectional - Div 1 - Wausau East
Triple Jump
37' 3.75
PR
Jun 4
WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championship..
Holly Solomon
- 10th Grade
Triple Jump
32' 7
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Wausau West
Brittany Treptow
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
16' 1.75
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Wausau West
Anna Vanderloop
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
14' 11.75
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Wausau West
Brianna Ziolkowski
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 0
May 26
WIAA Sectional - Div 1 - Wausau East
Long Jump
11' 9
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Wausau West
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.