Season:
2011 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Jed Barton
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.13
May 16
Flyway Conference Meet
Nathan Buchholz
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 9.75
PR
May 16
Flyway Conference Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
105' 7
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 2 - Ripon
Chance Feller
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.94
PR
May 16
Flyway Conference Meet
1600 Meters
4:57.26
May 16
Flyway Conference Meet
Alex Giese
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:24.85
Mar 17
Boys Titan Indoor
3200 Meters
11:50.18
May 16
Flyway Conference Meet
Branden Giese
- 11th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
9.92
PR
Mar 17
Boys Titan Indoor
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.48
May 16
Flyway Conference Meet
200m Hurdles - 36"
31.06
PR
Mar 26
Watertown Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.59
PR
May 16
Flyway Conference Meet
High Jump
5' 2
May 16
Flyway Conference Meet
Mike Gronenski
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.17
PR
Mar 17
Boys Titan Indoor
1600 Meters
5:27.91
PR
Mar 25
The Waters Meet
Brock Hanke
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
128' 1
May 16
Flyway Conference Meet
Nicholas Hasch
- ?
55 Meter Dash
7.17
PR
Mar 17
Boys Titan Indoor
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 2
Mar 17
Boys Titan Indoor
Nick Hasch
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.20
Mar 25
The Waters Meet
200 Meters
24.03
PR
May 16
Flyway Conference Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 5
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 2 - Ripon
Zach Hasch
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.46
PR
Mar 25
The Waters Meet
100 Meters
12.34
PR
May 16
Flyway Conference Meet
Jacob Kolbow
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.69
PR
Mar 25
The Waters Meet
Cody Kriewald
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 4.5
PR
Mar 26
Watertown Invitational
Seth Lane
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.44
Mar 17
Boys Titan Indoor
100 Meters
11.69
May 16
Flyway Conference Meet
Casey McDermott
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 0
May 16
Flyway Conference Meet
Jesus Mendoza
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.56
PR
May 16
Flyway Conference Meet
400 Meters
54.22
May 26
WIAA Sectional - Div 2 - Kewaskum
Mike Miller
- 12th Grade
2400 Meters
9:31.96
PR
Mar 26
Watertown Invitational
3200 Meters
12:30.31
PR
Mar 25
The Waters Meet
Josh Ognenoft
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 1.25
Mar 26
Watertown Invitational
Andrew Powers
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
54.85
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 2 - Ripon
James Riegleman
- 9th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
11.12
PR
Mar 17
Boys Titan Indoor
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.90
PR
May 16
Flyway Conference Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.09
PR
May 16
Flyway Conference Meet
B.J. Ropel
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:46.45
PR
May 16
Flyway Conference Meet
3200 Meters
10:39.17
May 16
Flyway Conference Meet
High Jump
5' 2
May 16
Flyway Conference Meet
Brian Ropel
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:45.97
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 2 - Ripon
3200 Meters
10:26.53
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 2 - Ripon
High Jump
5' 2
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 2 - Ripon
Tyler Schaberl
- 11th Grade
Triple Jump
37' 10.5
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 2 - Ripon
Joshua Schraufnagel
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 6
Mar 25
The Waters Meet
Long Jump
19' 2.5
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 2 - Ripon
Triple Jump
39' 10
May 16
Flyway Conference Meet
Liam Takahashi
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 0
May 16
Flyway Conference Meet
Long Jump
15' 9.5
PR
Mar 26
Watertown Invitational
Seth VanKrey
- 10th Grade
200m Hurdles - 36"
31.29
PR
Mar 26
Watertown Invitational
Long Jump
18' 6
Mar 26
Watertown Invitational
Andrew Wagner
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.24
Mar 25
The Waters Meet
Zach Wenninger
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
54.60
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 2 - Ripon
Womens
Jasmin Bednar
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.87
PR
Mar 25
The Waters Meet
400 Meters
1:03.03
PR
May 16
Flyway Conference Meet
Long Jump
15' 11.5
PR
May 26
WIAA Sectional - Div 2 - Kewaskum
Kate Bemis
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.78
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 2 - Ripon
Natalie Bonack
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
7:14.20
PR
Mar 25
The Waters Meet
Bethany Cinnamon
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
84' 7
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 2 - Ripon
Triple Jump
28' 5.5
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 2 - Ripon
Brittaney Danner
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:25.42
May 16
Flyway Conference Meet
3200 Meters
13:34.29
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 2 - Ripon
Chantal Danner
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.95
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 2 - Ripon
800 Meters
2:40.41
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 2 - Ripon
Desiree Danner
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:04.06
May 16
Flyway Conference Meet
3200 Meters
13:05.20
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 2 - Ripon
Pole Vault
7' 0
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 2 - Ripon
Christy Dobbratz
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:57.78
Mar 25
The Waters Meet
1600 Meters
6:13.18
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 2 - Ripon
Dakota Drolshagen
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.82
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 2 - Ripon
High Jump
4' 4
PR
May 16
Flyway Conference Meet
Marissa Gentz
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.65
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 2 - Ripon
Triple Jump
26' 7
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 2 - Ripon
Ashley Koch
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 9
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 2 - Ripon
Hope Kubicek
- 9th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.15
PR
Mar 25
The Waters Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.40
May 16
Flyway Conference Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
48.86
May 16
Flyway Conference Meet
Pole Vault
8' 6
May 16
Flyway Conference Meet
Long Jump
16' 8.25
PR
May 16
Flyway Conference Meet
Yasmin Maghsadi
- 11th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.55
Mar 29
UW-Oshkosh Small Schools Girls' Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.90
PR
May 16
Flyway Conference Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.74
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 2 - Ripon
Erin O'Toole
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 9
May 16
Flyway Conference Meet
Chloe Reed
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
79' 10
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 2 - Ripon
Shannon Wagner
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.07
Mar 25
The Waters Meet
200 Meters
27.75
May 16
Flyway Conference Meet
Long Jump
15' 1.25
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 2 - Ripon
Jessica Wenninger
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:00.76
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 2 - Ripon
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.