Season:
2011 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
Indoor
2024
2023
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2004
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Austin Abts
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.29
May 10
Eau Claire Intracity Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 11
May 17
Western Cloverbelt Conference Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
63' 6
May 10
Eau Claire Intracity Meet
Paul Amman
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.03
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 3 - Boyceville
200 Meters
26.14
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 3 - Boyceville
Nick Brost
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.71
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 3 - Boyceville
1600 Meters
6:37.8h
PR
Apr 28
Schultz Invite
Steven Bye
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 8.75
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 3 - Boyceville
Discus - 1.6kg
109' 5
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 3 - Boyceville
Matt Byrne
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
57.15
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 3 - Boyceville
Discus - 1.6kg
109' 5
PR
May 17
Western Cloverbelt Conference Meet
Drew Eklund
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.28
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 3 - Boyceville
Long Jump
18' 5
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 3 - Boyceville
Hayden Frey
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.84
May 10
Eau Claire Intracity Meet
Long Jump
18' 2.5
Apr 15
Rice Lake Invitiational
Tony Hess
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
23' 6
May 10
Eau Claire Intracity Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
83' 7.5
PR
May 17
Western Cloverbelt Conference Meet
Ryan Job
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:32.81
May 17
Western Cloverbelt Conference Meet
3200 Meters
15:15.21
May 10
Eau Claire Intracity Meet
Soohan Kim
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 5
PR
Apr 15
Rice Lake Invitiational
Discus - 1.6kg
67' 8
PR
Apr 15
Rice Lake Invitiational
Sam Loftsgarden
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.19
PR
Apr 15
Rice Lake Invitiational
200 Meters
22.82
(1.4)
PR
Jun 4
WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championship..
Long Jump
18' 8
PR
Apr 28
Schultz Invite
Mike Maenner
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.23
Apr 15
Rice Lake Invitiational
200 Meters
26.17
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 3 - Boyceville
High Jump
5' 4
PR
May 10
Eau Claire Intracity Meet
Aidan Morrison
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.09
PR
May 10
Eau Claire Intracity Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
51.91
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 3 - Boyceville
Lars Olson
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:28.12
PR
May 10
Eau Claire Intracity Meet
3200 Meters
13:55.5h
PR
Apr 28
Schultz Invite
Marco Ortiz
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.67
PR
Apr 28
Schultz Invite
High Jump
6' 2
PR
May 10
Eau Claire Intracity Meet
Chad Rihn
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.81
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 3 - Boyceville
Ryan Sokup
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
52.80
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 3 - Boyceville
High Jump
4' 10
May 10
Eau Claire Intracity Meet
Nick Wagner
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:42.36
PR
Jun 4
WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championship..
3200 Meters
10:14.88
May 26
WIAA Sectional - Div 3 - Colfax
Quin Wagner
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:49.82
PR
Apr 15
Rice Lake Invitiational
1600 Meters
6:10.26
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 3 - Boyceville
3200 Meters
14:29.56
PR
May 10
Eau Claire Intracity Meet
Chris Wirz
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.00
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 3 - Boyceville
Triple Jump
33' 11.75
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 3 - Boyceville
Womens
Sydney Alexander
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.79
Apr 28
Schultz Invite
200 Meters
29.97
May 10
Eau Claire Intracity Meet
Rachel Ciresi
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.41
PR
May 10
Eau Claire Intracity Meet
200 Meters
31.58
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 3 - Boyceville
High Jump
4' 6
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 3 - Boyceville
Long Jump
14' 3.75
May 10
Eau Claire Intracity Meet
Lindsey Eisenhuth
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.08
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 3 - Boyceville
Carmen Flunker
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.12
PR
May 10
Eau Claire Intracity Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.38
May 10
Eau Claire Intracity Meet
Erin Geraghty
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:01.4h
PR
Apr 28
Schultz Invite
1600 Meters
6:58.9h
PR
Apr 28
Schultz Invite
Kylee Haller
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 8.5
PR
Apr 28
Schultz Invite
Discus - 1kg
78' 2
May 10
Eau Claire Intracity Meet
Alexis Papke
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.34c
Apr 28
Schultz Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.32
PR
Apr 15
Rice Lake Invitiational
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.11
PR
May 10
Eau Claire Intracity Meet
High Jump
4' 10
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 3 - Boyceville
Triple Jump
33' 0
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 3 - Boyceville
Jenae Pedersen
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.37
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 3 - Boyceville
400 Meters
1:11.33
PR
May 17
Western Cloverbelt Conference Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.83
May 10
Eau Claire Intracity Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.27
May 10
Eau Claire Intracity Meet
Victoria Setla
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.92
PR
May 26
WIAA Sectional - Div 3 - Colfax
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.14
PR
May 10
Eau Claire Intracity Meet
Katie Stone
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.82
May 10
Eau Claire Intracity Meet
Long Jump
14' 9.5
May 17
Western Cloverbelt Conference Meet
Rachel Stone
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
35' 11
May 26
WIAA Sectional - Div 3 - Colfax
Discus - 1kg
77' 9
PR
May 10
Eau Claire Intracity Meet
Evelyn Theisen
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
28.03
May 17
Western Cloverbelt Conference Meet
Long Jump
16' 0.5
May 17
Western Cloverbelt Conference Meet
Triple Jump
33' 8.5
PR
May 17
Western Cloverbelt Conference Meet
JoHannah Theisen
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
37' 1
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 3 - Boyceville
Discus - 1kg
122' 2
May 26
WIAA Sectional - Div 3 - Colfax
Molly Wirz
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 8
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 3 - Boyceville
Triple Jump
27' 3
May 10
Eau Claire Intracity Meet
Danielle Zweifelhofer
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
15' 5.5
May 10
Eau Claire Intracity Meet
Triple Jump
32' 1
May 10
Eau Claire Intracity Meet
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.