Season:
2011 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2003
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2003
2002
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Frantz Batille
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.00
(2.0)
PR
Apr 29
MileStat Elite Track Classic
400 Meters
59.32
PR
Apr 9
The Running Store City-County Championship
Paul Bellfield
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
51.52
PR
May 11
Colonial Forge State Qualifier
Jaren Bivians
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.46
PR
May 11
Colonial Forge State Qualifier
Triple Jump
37' 6
PR
May 20
Cardinal District Outdoor T&F Championships
Cameron Boyd
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.48
PR
May 20
Cardinal District Outdoor T&F Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 11
PR
May 20
Cardinal District Outdoor T&F Championships
Drew Brandt
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:14.92
May 7
Five Forks Track Classic
Christian Brown
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.39
PR
Mar 26
Brian Watkins I-95 Invitational
400 Meters
53.62
PR
May 7
Five Forks Track Classic
Kenneth Browning
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.03
PR
May 11
Colonial Forge State Qualifier
Daniel Camacho
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
55.04c
PR
May 4
Freedom State Qualifier
800 Meters
2:02.87
Apr 15
Gojekian Twilight Classic
1600 Meters
4:36.41
PR
Mar 26
Brian Watkins I-95 Invitational
James Caseraes
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 0
PR
May 7
Five Forks Track Classic
Will Casey
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
53.50
Apr 29
MileStat Elite Track Classic
Pole Vault
12' 0
PR
May 27
VHSL Northwest Region Championships
Alex Cord
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:07.77
PR
May 7
Five Forks Track Classic
1600 Meters
4:36.37
PR
Mar 26
Brian Watkins I-95 Invitational
3200 Meters
10:12.73
May 20
Cardinal District Outdoor T&F Championships
Tamarus Day
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
21' 3.75
PR
Mar 26
Brian Watkins I-95 Invitational
Triple Jump
40' 8
Apr 15
Gojekian Twilight Classic
Brian Dove
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.08
May 20
Cardinal District Outdoor T&F Championships
200 Meters
22.84
PR
May 11
Colonial Forge State Qualifier
Paul Fernnan
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 7.5
PR
May 11
Colonial Forge State Qualifier
Discus - 1.6kg
107' 10
PR
May 11
Colonial Forge State Qualifier
Aaron Foresster
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:07.77
Apr 15
Gojekian Twilight Classic
1600 Meters
4:55.39
Apr 29
MileStat Elite Track Classic
Miles Franklin
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:29.00
PR
May 7
Five Forks Track Classic
Andrew Gaiser
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:37.94
May 7
Five Forks Track Classic
3200 Meters
9:51.49
May 20
Cardinal District Outdoor T&F Championships
Jordan Green
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:44.03
May 7
Five Forks Track Classic
3200 Meters
10:00.42
PR
May 20
Cardinal District Outdoor T&F Championships
Kenneth Harris
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.33
PR
Apr 9
The Running Store City-County Championship
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 0
PR
May 20
Cardinal District Outdoor T&F Championships
Long Jump
20' 4.5
May 20
Cardinal District Outdoor T&F Championships
Joshua Hawkins
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
10:48.74
PR
Mar 26
Brian Watkins I-95 Invitational
Brandon Johnson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.04
PR
Apr 9
The Running Store City-County Championship
200 Meters
24.69
PR
Mar 26
Brian Watkins I-95 Invitational
Terry Lee
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.62
Apr 9
The Running Store City-County Championship
Salvatore Mazza
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
53.81
May 20
Cardinal District Outdoor T&F Championships
Andrew McGuffey
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.86
PR
Apr 9
The Running Store City-County Championship
Calvin Michie
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
22.43
(2.8)
Apr 29
MileStat Elite Track Classic
Long Jump
18' 7
PR
Apr 9
The Running Store City-County Championship
Ryan Moore
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:21.46
May 7
Five Forks Track Classic
Ricky Morgan
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
23.35
(2.0)
Apr 29
MileStat Elite Track Classic
400 Meters
52.24
May 7
Five Forks Track Classic
Long Jump
18' 1.5
May 7
Five Forks Track Classic
Yun Nam
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.37
PR
May 20
Cardinal District Outdoor T&F Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.27
PR
May 11
Colonial Forge State Qualifier
Elijah Newsome
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
54.75
PR
May 20
Cardinal District Outdoor T&F Championships
Triple Jump
33' 8
Apr 9
The Running Store City-County Championship
Devin Norcutt
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 4.5
PR
Apr 15
Gojekian Twilight Classic
Discus - 1.6kg
84' 11
PR
May 20
Cardinal District Outdoor T&F Championships
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
May 7
Five Forks Track Classic
Kevin Norcutt
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
May 20
Cardinal District Outdoor T&F Championships
Thomas Rabago
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:48.88
May 7
Five Forks Track Classic
3200 Meters
10:21.62
Apr 29
MileStat Elite Track Classic
Ryan Ray
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:48.43
PR
May 7
Five Forks Track Classic
3200 Meters
10:39.06
Apr 15
Gojekian Twilight Classic
Alexander Shotwell
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
58.80
PR
Mar 26
Brian Watkins I-95 Invitational
Pole Vault
11' 6
May 27
VHSL Northwest Region Championships
Zach Shumacer
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:19.09
May 7
Five Forks Track Classic
Johnny Smith
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.36
(2.1)
PR
Apr 29
MileStat Elite Track Classic
Kyle Swanson
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
53.18
PR
May 11
Colonial Forge State Qualifier
800 Meters
2:02.06
May 20
Cardinal District Outdoor T&F Championships
Patrick Swanson
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:49.30
PR
Apr 29
MileStat Elite Track Classic
3200 Meters
10:16.03
PR
May 20
Cardinal District Outdoor T&F Championships
2k Steeplechase
6:57.63
PR
Apr 29
MileStat Elite Track Classic
Philip Vivirito
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:59.73
PR
Apr 9
The Running Store City-County Championship
3200 Meters
10:57.25
PR
Apr 29
MileStat Elite Track Classic
Phillip Vivorito
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:00.06
PR
May 20
Cardinal District Outdoor T&F Championships
3200 Meters
10:49.55
PR
Mar 26
Brian Watkins I-95 Invitational
MusaHakim Williams
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
10.61
(1.4)
PR
May 27
VHSL Northwest Region Championships
200 Meters
21.93
PR
Apr 15
Gojekian Twilight Classic
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Apr 15
Gojekian Twilight Classic
Long Jump
20' 10.5
PR
Apr 9
The Running Store City-County Championship
Triple Jump
36' 1.5
PR
Apr 15
Gojekian Twilight Classic
Mustaqeem Williams
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
10.72
May 20
Cardinal District Outdoor T&F Championships
200 Meters
21.84
(2.5)
Jun 4
VHSL Group AAA State Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 4.5
PR
May 20
Cardinal District Outdoor T&F Championships
High Jump
5' 8
May 20
Cardinal District Outdoor T&F Championships
Long Jump
21' 5
May 20
Cardinal District Outdoor T&F Championships
Womens
Yaa Agyepong-Wiafe
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.61
(2.8)
May 27
VHSL Northwest Region Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.83
(2.7)
Apr 29
MileStat Elite Track Classic
300m Hurdles - 30"
46.45
Jun 4
VHSL Group AAA State Championships
Jiratu Bangura
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.02
PR
May 20
Cardinal District Outdoor T&F Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.28
PR
May 20
Cardinal District Outdoor T&F Championships
Jazmyne Barnett
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 9.5
PR
May 11
Colonial Forge State Qualifier
Discus - 1kg
54' 10
PR
May 11
Colonial Forge State Qualifier
Allyson Bodmer
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.32
May 7
Five Forks Track Classic
1600 Meters
5:04.98
May 27
VHSL Northwest Region Championships
3200 Meters
11:29.63
PR
Mar 26
Brian Watkins I-95 Invitational
Erin Brymmer
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:07.20
May 20
Cardinal District Outdoor T&F Championships
3200 Meters
13:22.75
PR
May 20
Cardinal District Outdoor T&F Championships
Erin Bullard
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.78
May 20
Cardinal District Outdoor T&F Championships
1600 Meters
5:29.50
PR
Apr 29
MileStat Elite Track Classic
HeleneAngel Calhoun
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.00
May 20
Cardinal District Outdoor T&F Championships
200 Meters
26.28
(1.3)
PR
May 27
VHSL Northwest Region Championships
Kimberly Clark
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.60
PR
May 11
Colonial Forge State Qualifier
Quayshona Cooper
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.08
PR
May 11
Colonial Forge State Qualifier
200 Meters
26.27
PR
Mar 26
Brian Watkins I-95 Invitational
400 Meters
58.55
May 27
VHSL Northwest Region Championships
Karina Guadron
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:04.18
PR
Apr 9
The Running Store City-County Championship
Candice Hibbert
- ?
Discus - 1kg
56' 6.5
PR
Apr 15
Gojekian Twilight Classic
Aisha Hicks
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.17
PR
Mar 26
Brian Watkins I-95 Invitational
200 Meters
28.71
PR
Mar 26
Brian Watkins I-95 Invitational
400 Meters
58.22
PR
May 20
Cardinal District Outdoor T&F Championships
High Jump
4' 8
PR
May 27
VHSL Northwest Region Championships
Long Jump
17' 0.5
PR
May 11
Colonial Forge State Qualifier
Triple Jump
33' 2.75
PR
May 11
Colonial Forge State Qualifier
Melissa Huryk
- ?
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
Apr 9
The Running Store City-County Championship
Artesha Johnson
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.44
PR
May 20
Cardinal District Outdoor T&F Championships
Artesha Johsnon
- ?
400 Meters
1:04.33
PR
Mar 26
Brian Watkins I-95 Invitational
Harrisa Korkoya
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.07
May 20
Cardinal District Outdoor T&F Championships
200 Meters
27.81
May 7
Five Forks Track Classic
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.24
PR
Mar 26
Brian Watkins I-95 Invitational
Long Jump
14' 7
May 20
Cardinal District Outdoor T&F Championships
Briana Krumholz
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
58.34
PR
May 27
VHSL Northwest Region Championships
800 Meters
2:16.79
May 20
Cardinal District Outdoor T&F Championships
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 9
The Running Store City-County Championship
Erin Lee
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.35
Apr 9
The Running Store City-County Championship
200 Meters
29.09
May 7
Five Forks Track Classic
400 Meters
1:03.53
PR
May 20
Cardinal District Outdoor T&F Championships
Olivia Lopez
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.41
PR
Apr 15
Gojekian Twilight Classic
1600 Meters
6:25.74
Mar 26
Brian Watkins I-95 Invitational
Maya Mclaurin
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 2
PR
Apr 9
The Running Store City-County Championship
Discus - 1kg
56' 3
PR
Apr 9
The Running Store City-County Championship
Tichina Mitchell
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
37' 5.5
PR
May 27
VHSL Northwest Region Championships
Discus - 1kg
102' 6
PR
May 20
Cardinal District Outdoor T&F Championships
Triple Jump
32' 7
PR
Apr 15
Gojekian Twilight Classic
Amber Mixon
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.16
PR
May 20
Cardinal District Outdoor T&F Championships
Julie Moore
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:46.18
May 20
Cardinal District Outdoor T&F Championships
Elsbeth Nicolai
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
May 27
VHSL Northwest Region Championships
Keabra Opong
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
30.15
PR
Mar 26
Brian Watkins I-95 Invitational
Kalene Wall
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.50
PR
May 20
Cardinal District Outdoor T&F Championships
Aphrodite West
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.17
Mar 26
Brian Watkins I-95 Invitational
400 Meters
1:04.74
Apr 15
Gojekian Twilight Classic
Karyne Williams
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.45
PR
Mar 26
Brian Watkins I-95 Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.10
May 20
Cardinal District Outdoor T&F Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.13
May 27
VHSL Northwest Region Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 11
PR
Apr 15
Gojekian Twilight Classic
Long Jump
17' 2
PR
May 11
Colonial Forge State Qualifier
Triple Jump
35' 3
Apr 15
Gojekian Twilight Classic
Natalie Young
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.86
May 7
Five Forks Track Classic
1600 Meters
5:29.70
May 7
Five Forks Track Classic
3200 Meters
11:28.45
Apr 29
MileStat Elite Track Classic
Hanna Zachman
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.74
PR
May 7
Five Forks Track Classic
1600 Meters
5:48.15
Apr 9
The Running Store City-County Championship
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.