Season:
2011 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
1994
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Lloyd Adler
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.61
May 6
Metro 8 Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.46
May 6
Metro 8 Meet
Ian Barclay
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.68
May 6
Metro 8 Meet
1600 Meters
5:21.06
May 6
Metro 8 Meet
Evan Beierschmitt
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
55.26
PR
Apr 29
Dale Legg Invitational Shootout
800 Meters
2:00.03
PR
May 13
TSSAA Section 1 AAA Championships
Sam Bingham
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 2
PR
May 6
Metro 8 Meet
Geoff Card
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
143' 2
PR
May 27
TSSAA State Track & Field Championships
Luis Chavez
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:53.73
May 13
TSSAA Section 1 AAA Championships
3200 Meters
10:54.65
PR
Apr 29
Dale Legg Invitational Shootout
Tailen Digregorio
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.79
Apr 9
Oak Ridge Relays
Riley Fitchpatrick
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:21.07
May 6
Metro 8 Meet
Jaylen Freeman
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.74
May 6
Metro 8 Meet
Roy Fulcher
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:16.45
May 6
Metro 8 Meet
Cole Green
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.63
May 6
Metro 8 Meet
200 Meters
23.72
May 6
Metro 8 Meet
Cameron Gregg
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.34
Apr 26
TSSAA - Section 1 Pen/Dec
400 Meters
55.03
Apr 26
TSSAA - Section 1 Pen/Dec
1500 Meters
5:12.45
Apr 26
TSSAA - Section 1 Pen/Dec
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.26
PR
Apr 29
Dale Legg Invitational Shootout
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.90
PR
May 13
TSSAA Section 1 AAA Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 1.5
PR
Apr 26
TSSAA - Section 1 Pen/Dec
Discus - 1.6kg
81' 8
Apr 26
TSSAA - Section 1 Pen/Dec
High Jump
5' 3.75
Apr 26
TSSAA - Section 1 Pen/Dec
Pole Vault
8' 0
Apr 26
TSSAA - Section 1 Pen/Dec
Long Jump
20' 7.25
PR
Apr 26
TSSAA - Section 1 Pen/Dec
Triple Jump
40' 6
May 13
TSSAA Section 1 AAA Championships
Decathlon -
5010
May 13
TSSAA Section 1 AAA Championships
Tanner Hartman
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.66
PR
Apr 2
Blue Ridge Classic
800 Meters
2:42.86
PR
May 6
Metro 8 Meet
Ty Henderson
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
23' 0.5
PR
Apr 29
Dale Legg Invitational Shootout
Triple Jump
45' 3
Apr 9
Oak Ridge Relays
Zach Heth
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 8
PR
Apr 2
Blue Ridge Classic
Seth Howell
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
55.66
May 13
TSSAA Section 1 AAA Championships
Zach Hughes
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 10.5
PR
Apr 9
Oak Ridge Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
140' 0
PR
Apr 9
Oak Ridge Relays
Alex Hyatt
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.06
PR
May 6
Metro 8 Meet
1600 Meters
4:51.47
PR
May 6
Metro 8 Meet
3200 Meters
10:41.41
PR
Apr 29
Dale Legg Invitational Shootout
2k Steeplechase
7:09.15
PR
Apr 22
Volunteer Track Classic
Sam Larivere
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:49.71
PR
May 6
Metro 8 Meet
Tre Lee
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.00
PR
Apr 2
Blue Ridge Classic
400 Meters
1:12.72
PR
Apr 2
Blue Ridge Classic
Chris Martin
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:00.85
May 6
Metro 8 Meet
3200 Meters
11:22.39
Apr 2
Blue Ridge Classic
2k Steeplechase
7:28.23
Apr 22
Volunteer Track Classic
Mathew Moore
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.03
May 13
TSSAA Section 1 AAA Championships
200 Meters
22.94
May 13
TSSAA Section 1 AAA Championships
Aaron Morgan
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
106' 6
May 6
Metro 8 Meet
Austin Morgan
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 6
May 13
TSSAA Section 1 AAA Championships
Thomas Potok
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
57.33
PR
May 6
Metro 8 Meet
800 Meters
2:07.39
Apr 29
Dale Legg Invitational Shootout
1600 Meters
5:07.77
Apr 2
Blue Ridge Classic
Patrick Rader
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.43
Apr 29
Dale Legg Invitational Shootout
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.10
May 6
Metro 8 Meet
Van Schlenker
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
55.37
PR
Apr 29
Dale Legg Invitational Shootout
800 Meters
2:06.65
PR
May 13
TSSAA Section 1 AAA Championships
Jonah Scott
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:00.27
PR
May 6
Metro 8 Meet
3200 Meters
11:11.41
PR
Apr 2
Blue Ridge Classic
Donte Shepard
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.13
PR
May 6
Metro 8 Meet
200 Meters
24.97
PR
May 6
Metro 8 Meet
Jadon Short
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
10.60
PR
May 13
TSSAA Section 1 AAA Championships
200 Meters
21.52
(-.6)
PR
May 27
TSSAA State Track & Field Championships
Long Jump
23' 7.75
(3.9)
PR
Apr 9
Arcadia Invitational Day 2
Ben Young
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:57.33
PR
May 13
TSSAA Section 1 AAA Championships
3200 Meters
11:10.57
PR
May 6
Metro 8 Meet
2k Steeplechase
8:02.56
PR
Apr 22
Volunteer Track Classic
Womens
Anya Alexandrova
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:16.96
PR
Apr 29
Dale Legg Invitational Shootout
2k Steeplechase
9:17.15
PR
Apr 22
Volunteer Track Classic
Leann Asbury
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 1
PR
Apr 2
Blue Ridge Classic
Leah Chance
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.84
Apr 2
Blue Ridge Classic
1600 Meters
5:43.64
PR
May 13
TSSAA Section 1 AAA Championships
Kyong-A Cho
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:05.85
PR
May 6
Metro 8 Meet
3200 Meters
14:01.53
PR
Apr 2
Blue Ridge Classic
2k Steeplechase
9:04.01
PR
Apr 22
Volunteer Track Classic
Hannah Craig
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
May 6
Metro 8 Meet
Savannah Davis
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.77
PR
Apr 29
Dale Legg Invitational Shootout
Maria D'Azevedo
- ?
1600 Meters
6:43.99
PR
May 6
Metro 8 Meet
Adrian Etheridge
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.53
PR
Apr 29
Dale Legg Invitational Shootout
1600 Meters
5:18.69
PR
May 6
Metro 8 Meet
3200 Meters
11:02.40
PR
Apr 8
Arcadia Invitational Day 1
Asiana Jones
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.71
PR
Apr 9
Oak Ridge Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.79
May 6
Metro 8 Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.48
May 6
Metro 8 Meet
Hannah Keith
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
56' 0
PR
May 6
Metro 8 Meet
Emily Kraeske
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
18:08.99
Apr 2
Blue Ridge Classic
Ciara Lowrance
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.34
PR
May 6
Metro 8 Meet
Deahna Moore
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 9
Oak Ridge Relays
Hailey Nichols
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.71
PR
May 6
Metro 8 Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.41
PR
May 6
Metro 8 Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 11
PR
Apr 9
Oak Ridge Relays
Jessica Palmer
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.45
PR
Apr 29
Dale Legg Invitational Shootout
800 Meters
2:31.01
PR
May 6
Metro 8 Meet
1600 Meters
5:49.61
PR
Apr 2
Blue Ridge Classic
Tiffany Potok
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:47.09
PR
May 6
Metro 8 Meet
Shenora Rogers
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
36' 7
PR
May 6
Metro 8 Meet
Maddie Self
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.48
PR
May 13
TSSAA Section 1 AAA Championships
Natalie Stixrud
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.62
PR
May 6
Metro 8 Meet
1600 Meters
6:02.29
PR
May 6
Metro 8 Meet
3200 Meters
13:07.50
PR
Apr 2
Blue Ridge Classic
2k Steeplechase
9:15.97
PR
Apr 22
Volunteer Track Classic
Becca Therrien
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:50.90
PR
Apr 26
TSSAA - Section 1 Pen/Dec
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.95
PR
Apr 29
Dale Legg Invitational Shootout
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.25
PR
Apr 2
Blue Ridge Classic
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 11.25
PR
Apr 26
TSSAA - Section 1 Pen/Dec
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Apr 26
TSSAA - Section 1 Pen/Dec
Long Jump
12' 7.25
PR
Apr 26
TSSAA - Section 1 Pen/Dec
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
1788
PR
May 13
TSSAA Section 1 AAA Championships
Allison Toth
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.35
PR
Apr 29
Dale Legg Invitational Shootout
800 Meters
2:32.17
PR
May 6
Metro 8 Meet
Shelly Voit
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
110' 10
PR
May 13
TSSAA Section 1 AAA Championships
Maria Zawasi
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.14
PR
Apr 2
Blue Ridge Classic
Meagan Zawisza
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 5
PR
May 6
Metro 8 Meet
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.