Season:
2012 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
Indoor
2016
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Kyle Dahms
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.99
Apr 10
Pacific Invite
200 Meters
24.54c
PR
Apr 20
Jack Blum Reedsport Invitational
400 Meters
56.54c
Apr 20
Jack Blum Reedsport Invitational
800 Meters
2:22.3h
Apr 6
Coquille Twilight Meet
Long Jump
17' 9
May 8
Farwest League JV Meet @ NB
Wyatt Ells
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
33.54c
PR
Apr 20
Jack Blum Reedsport Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 3.25
May 12
1A-2 & 2A-2 District Championships
Pio Figueroa
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.56
Apr 10
Pacific Invite
200 Meters
25.47
May 12
1A-2 & 2A-2 District Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.77
May 12
1A-2 & 2A-2 District Championships
Manuel Finley
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.64c
PR
Apr 4
North Bend Invite
200 Meters
24.54c
PR
Mar 23
Glendale Small School Twilight
400 Meters
53.14c
PR
Apr 20
Jack Blum Reedsport Invitational
800 Meters
2:02.94
PR
May 19
OSAA 1A State Championships - Day 2
1500 Meters
4:39.0h
Apr 24
Glide Small Schools #2
3000 Meters
10:09.28
Apr 21
12th Annual Prefontaine Rotary Invitational
Triple Jump
40' 10.5
PR
May 8
Farwest League JV Meet @ NB
Cody Hamilton
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.64c
PR
Apr 20
Jack Blum Reedsport Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 3
PR
May 1
Bandon Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
137' 5
PR
May 8
Farwest League JV Meet @ NB
Javelin - 800g
111' 6
PR
May 12
1A-2 & 2A-2 District Championships
Charlie Jensen
- 12th Grade
High Jump
6' 1
Apr 24
Glide Small Schools #2
Triple Jump
36' 9
PR
Apr 17
Bandon Small Schools
Tyler Klein
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.38
PR
Apr 10
Pacific Invite
Javelin - 800g
112' 4
PR
Apr 10
Pacific Invite
Long Jump
13' 11
PR
Apr 6
Coquille Twilight Meet
Triple Jump
30' 11
PR
Apr 17
Bandon Small Schools
Cole Kreutzer
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.31
Apr 10
Pacific Invite
400 Meters
56.64c
Apr 20
Jack Blum Reedsport Invitational
Long Jump
15' 10.5
Mar 23
Glendale Small School Twilight
Triple Jump
38' 11.5
May 1
Bandon Invitational
Acer Nye
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.84c
Apr 20
Jack Blum Reedsport Invitational
400 Meters
1:05.94c
May 8
Farwest League JV Meet @ NB
800 Meters
2:33.7h
Mar 23
Glendale Small School Twilight
1500 Meters
5:05.33
May 12
1A-2 & 2A-2 District Championships
3000 Meters
10:44.40
May 1
Bandon Invitational
Travis Onlgey
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.79
PR
May 12
1A-2 & 2A-2 District Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.60
PR
May 12
1A-2 & 2A-2 District Championships
High Jump
6' 0
PR
Apr 24
Glide Small Schools #2
Chad Pogwizd
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.81
PR
Apr 10
Pacific Invite
200 Meters
26.94c
PR
Apr 24
Glide Small Schools #2
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.65
May 12
1A-2 & 2A-2 District Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
84' 2
Apr 20
Jack Blum Reedsport Invitational
Long Jump
14' 5.5
Mar 23
Glendale Small School Twilight
Evan Romele
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 2
PR
May 12
1A-2 & 2A-2 District Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
84' 3
PR
May 12
1A-2 & 2A-2 District Championships
Nick Scaffo
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
59.34c
PR
May 8
Farwest League JV Meet @ NB
800 Meters
2:22.4h
PR
Mar 23
Glendale Small School Twilight
1500 Meters
5:07.39
PR
May 12
1A-2 & 2A-2 District Championships
1 Mile
5:37.82
PR
Apr 21
12th Annual Prefontaine Rotary Invitational
3000 Meters
12:48.0h
PR
Mar 23
Glendale Small School Twilight
Michael Shephard
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.30
PR
Apr 10
Pacific Invite
400 Meters
1:09.00
PR
May 12
1A-2 & 2A-2 District Championships
1500 Meters
5:49.2h
PR
Apr 20
Jack Blum Reedsport Invitational
3000 Meters
12:53.17
PR
Apr 10
Pacific Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 0
PR
Apr 20
Jack Blum Reedsport Invitational
Matt Tsetakis
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.44c
PR
Apr 20
Jack Blum Reedsport Invitational
800 Meters
2:36.6h
PR
Apr 24
Glide Small Schools #2
1500 Meters
5:06.28
PR
May 1
Bandon Invitational
1 Mile
5:40.86
PR
Apr 21
12th Annual Prefontaine Rotary Invitational
Mike Wagner
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.44c
PR
Mar 23
Glendale Small School Twilight
200 Meters
23.44c
Apr 24
Glide Small Schools #2
400 Meters
50.81
Apr 28
Meet of Champions
800 Meters
2:12.12
PR
May 1
Bandon Invitational
Long Jump
19' 1
Apr 17
Bandon Small Schools
Blake White
- 12th Grade
1500 Meters
5:26.3h
PR
Apr 17
Bandon Small Schools
Discus - 1.6kg
68' 4
PR
Apr 10
Pacific Invite
Javelin - 800g
110' 0
PR
Mar 23
Glendale Small School Twilight
Aaron Wyatt
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.0h
PR
Apr 20
Jack Blum Reedsport Invitational
1500 Meters
4:49.1h
PR
Mar 23
Glendale Small School Twilight
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 2
PR
Apr 6
Coquille Twilight Meet
Javelin - 800g
108' 9
PR
Apr 10
Pacific Invite
High Jump
5' 6
Mar 23
Glendale Small School Twilight
Robin Wyatt
- 9th Grade
1500 Meters
6:27.09
PR
May 8
Farwest League JV Meet @ NB
3000 Meters
13:31.61
PR
Apr 10
Pacific Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
23' 3
PR
May 12
1A-2 & 2A-2 District Championships
Womens
Hailey Bowman
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.06
PR
Apr 17
Bandon Small Schools
200 Meters
31.09
PR
Apr 17
Bandon Small Schools
Marina Byrne
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:18.41
PR
May 8
Farwest League JV Meet @ NB
800 Meters
3:10.51
PR
May 12
1A-2 & 2A-2 District Championships
1500 Meters
6:18.00
PR
May 12
1A-2 & 2A-2 District Championships
3000 Meters
14:44.6h
PR
Apr 4
North Bend Invite
Karissa Donaldson
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
37.64c
PR
Apr 20
Jack Blum Reedsport Invitational
800 Meters
3:17.15
PR
May 8
Farwest League JV Meet @ NB
1500 Meters
6:34.88
PR
Apr 10
Pacific Invite
3000 Meters
13:53.4h
PR
May 12
1A-2 & 2A-2 District Championships
Kaylee Ells
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 10.25
PR
Apr 6
Coquille Twilight Meet
Discus - 1kg
67' 7
PR
Apr 17
Bandon Small Schools
Javelin - 600g
72' 1
PR
May 12
1A-2 & 2A-2 District Championships
Riley Engdahl
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.56
Apr 17
Bandon Small Schools
200 Meters
28.26
May 12
1A-2 & 2A-2 District Championships
Discus - 1kg
62' 2
May 1
Bandon Invitational
Angelica Figueroa
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
35.31
Apr 17
Bandon Small Schools
400 Meters
1:09.44c
PR
Apr 20
Jack Blum Reedsport Invitational
800 Meters
2:39.63
PR
May 1
Bandon Invitational
1500 Meters
6:06.37
Apr 10
Pacific Invite
Brittany Figueroa
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:20.54c
Mar 23
Glendale Small School Twilight
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.91
PR
May 8
Farwest League JV Meet @ NB
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:00.93
PR
May 1
Bandon Invitational
Hannah Fortune
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.84c
PR
May 8
Farwest League JV Meet @ NB
200 Meters
28.78
PR
May 8
Farwest League JV Meet @ NB
400 Meters
1:04.35
PR
May 12
1A-2 & 2A-2 District Championships
Javelin - 600g
82' 10
PR
Apr 4
North Bend Invite
Caitlin Happeny
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.94c
PR
Apr 20
Jack Blum Reedsport Invitational
400 Meters
1:08.11
PR
Apr 21
12th Annual Prefontaine Rotary Invitational
800 Meters
2:51.91
Apr 17
Bandon Small Schools
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.01
PR
May 8
Farwest League JV Meet @ NB
Heather Hardcastle
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 600g
83' 3
May 12
1A-2 & 2A-2 District Championships
Long Jump
12' 4
PR
Apr 24
Glide Small Schools #2
Kirsten Kelley
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.12
PR
May 12
1A-2 & 2A-2 District Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:00.52
PR
May 12
1A-2 & 2A-2 District Championships
Long Jump
9' 8
PR
Mar 23
Glendale Small School Twilight
Zoe Mitchell
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
33.24c
PR
Mar 23
Glendale Small School Twilight
400 Meters
1:14.67
PR
May 8
Farwest League JV Meet @ NB
800 Meters
2:56.8h
PR
Mar 23
Glendale Small School Twilight
1500 Meters
6:02.22
PR
May 12
1A-2 & 2A-2 District Championships
3000 Meters
12:55.38
PR
May 1
Bandon Invitational
Bennet Wahl
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
32.84c
PR
Apr 24
Glide Small Schools #2
400 Meters
1:17.12
May 8
Farwest League JV Meet @ NB
800 Meters
3:03.20
May 12
1A-2 & 2A-2 District Championships
1500 Meters
6:28.12
PR
May 1
Bandon Invitational
1 Mile
6:39.88
PR
Apr 21
12th Annual Prefontaine Rotary Invitational
3000 Meters
15:39.0h
PR
Apr 4
North Bend Invite
Violet Wallace
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 4
PR
Apr 24
Glide Small Schools #2
Discus - 1kg
59' 1
PR
Apr 6
Coquille Twilight Meet
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.