Season:
2012 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2004
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Jeremiah Adams
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.52
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 11 Championship
Jonathan Atwell
- 9th Grade
High Jump
6' 0
PR
Mar 24
BCAA Championship
Tarik Cummings
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
23.45
(-2.5)
PR
Mar 21
BCAA South Central Qualifier
400 Meters
49.82
Apr 26
FHSAA Class 4A Region 3 Championship
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.25
(3.6)
PR
Mar 31
City of Miramar Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.17
PR
Mar 31
City of Miramar Invitational
Jamal Dowels
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.79
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 11 Championship
Pole Vault
12' 8
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 11 Championship
Juwan Dowels
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
23.88
(-2.5)
PR
Mar 21
BCAA South Central Qualifier
400 Meters
50.80
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 11 Championship
Robert Foy
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.35
(.3)
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 11 Championship
400 Meters
59.38
PR
Mar 21
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Brian Godel
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.64
(3.5)
PR
Mar 31
City of Miramar Invitational
Jahcari Julmis
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.41
(-1.3)
PR
Mar 21
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Peter Kim
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 11.75
PR
Apr 26
FHSAA Class 4A Region 3 Championship
Daniel Larco
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:53.70
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 11 Championship
Christian Lee
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
55.51
PR
Mar 21
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Deondre Linton
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
53.06
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 11 Championship
Elysee Marcelin
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.60
(.9)
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 11 Championship
200 Meters
23.16
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 11 Championship
Morris McKeithen
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.24
PR
Mar 21
BCAA South Central Qualifier
High Jump
5' 7.75
PR
Mar 21
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Fabian Moreau
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.06
(2.6)
PR
Mar 31
City of Miramar Invitational
200 Meters
22.15
(3.5)
PR
Mar 31
City of Miramar Invitational
Drew Parker
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
141' 7
PR
Mar 31
City of Miramar Invitational
Jerel Ricketts
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
54.40
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 11 Championship
Brendon Roth
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.97
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 11 Championship
Joel Sapp
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.40
PR
Mar 21
BCAA South Central Qualifier
1600 Meters
5:00.70
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 11 Championship
Brian Schwartz
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.69
(-1.3)
PR
Mar 21
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Jorge Serrano
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.85
Mar 21
BCAA South Central Qualifier
1600 Meters
4:52.58
Apr 26
FHSAA Class 4A Region 3 Championship
Adrienne Talan
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 6.75
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 11 Championship
Long Jump
21' 8.5
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 11 Championship
Triple Jump
42' 9
PR
Apr 26
FHSAA Class 4A Region 3 Championship
Joshua Tracey
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.14
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 11 Championship
200 Meters
23.09
(2.4)
Mar 31
City of Miramar Invitational
Joshua Wauchope
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 11.75
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 11 Championship
Long Jump
19' 8.5
PR
Mar 10
5th Annual Hallandale Invitational
Womens
Melissa Bruno-Piverger
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.26
PR
Mar 21
BCAA South Central Qualifier
800 Meters
2:36.64
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 11 Championship
1600 Meters
5:43.44
PR
Apr 26
FHSAA Class 4A Region 3 Championship
Long Jump
12' 6
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 11 Championship
Serina Cameron
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.57
(.4)
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 11 Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:04.36
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 11 Championship
Dyamond Ewing
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.97
(-2.2)
PR
Mar 21
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Ariana Francis
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
32.09
(-3.6)
PR
Mar 21
BCAA South Central Qualifier
400 Meters
1:16.45
PR
Mar 21
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Long Jump
10' 9.75
PR
Mar 21
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Daniela Frohring
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
7:07.55
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 11 Championship
3200 Meters
16:03.28
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 11 Championship
Dayan Ibarguen
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.53
(-3.1)
PR
Mar 21
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Sydney Kelleher
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:43.20
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 11 Championship
3200 Meters
15:46.81
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 11 Championship
Toni-Ann Porter
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.46
(-.7)
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 11 Championship
200 Meters
28.79
(1.9)
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 11 Championship
Amanda Resnick
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:15.85
PR
Mar 21
BCAA South Central Qualifier
800 Meters
3:31.42
PR
Mar 21
BCAA South Central Qualifier
1600 Meters
7:12.67
PR
Mar 21
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Elizabeth Richard
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.60
(-.7)
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 11 Championship
High Jump
4' 11.75
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 11 Championship
Georgina Todd
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.45
(-.7)
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 11 Championship
200 Meters
27.84
(.9)
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 11 Championship
400 Meters
1:03.97
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 11 Championship
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.