Season:
2012 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2002
2001
2000
1998
1997
1996
1989
1988
1987
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1974
1973
1968
1965
Indoor
2024
2023
2013
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Allen Alsua
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 6
PR
May 3
Mission League Finals
Alfredo Arriola
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
12:03.14
PR
Mar 15
Alemany vs. Loyola
Jimmy Banuelos
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:07.40
PR
May 3
Mission League Finals
Justin Barajas
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.54
PR
May 3
Mission League Finals
1600 Meters
5:00.27
Apr 30
Mission League Prelims
Frank Brady
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
54.16
PR
Mar 15
Alemany vs. Loyola
Jack Brady
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.32
(-1.2)
PR
Apr 30
Mission League Prelims
400 Meters
53.91
May 3
Mission League Finals
Evan Bruzzi
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.81
PR
Apr 30
Mission League Prelims
Jerry Bueno
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.92
(-1.9)
PR
Mar 15
Alemany vs. Loyola
Dominic Bush
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.72
(.1)
PR
Mar 24
Pasadena Games
Alberto Camacho
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.01
(-.8)
Mar 15
Alemany vs. Loyola
400 Meters
52.47
PR
Mar 24
Pasadena Games
Max Casanova
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
13' 6
PR
Mar 24
Pasadena Games
Brandon Chin
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
51.85
PR
May 3
Mission League Finals
High Jump
6' 0
Mar 15
Alemany vs. Loyola
Lester Cienfuegos
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 3
PR
Mar 15
Alemany vs. Loyola
Arthur Correa
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.00
(-1.3)
PR
Apr 30
Mission League Prelims
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.73
PR
Apr 30
Mission League Prelims
Dominic Davis
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
10.97
(2.1)
Apr 14
Maurice Greene Invitational
200 Meters
22.66
(1.4)
Apr 30
Mission League Prelims
Kyle Davis
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.50
(-.8)
PR
May 3
Mission League Finals
200 Meters
23.07
(-.4)
PR
May 3
Mission League Finals
John Davison
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.27
Apr 14
Maurice Greene Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.27
PR
Mar 24
Pasadena Games
Kyle DeVaughn
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
49' 9
PR
Mar 15
Alemany vs. Loyola
Matt Devore
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.85
(-1.3)
Mar 15
Alemany vs. Loyola
400 Meters
53.34
Apr 30
Mission League Prelims
800 Meters
2:10.29
Apr 14
Maurice Greene Invitational
Barrett Dryden
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:58.22
PR
Mar 15
Alemany vs. Loyola
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
May 3
Mission League Finals
Daniel Flavin
- 10th Grade
1500 Meters
4:43.07
Mar 3
Oaks Christian Invitational
1600 Meters
4:53.15
May 3
Mission League Finals
3200 Meters
11:18.48
Mar 15
Alemany vs. Loyola
Vincent Garcia
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
Apr 30
Mission League Prelims
John Ghattas
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
19' 5.5
PR
May 3
Mission League Finals
Mason Guzman-Sanchez
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.35
(.9)
May 3
Mission League Finals
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.71
Apr 30
Mission League Prelims
Long Jump
20' 1.5
May 3
Mission League Finals
Bryce Henderson
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
48' 5.75
PR
May 3
Mission League Finals
Jackson Higgins
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:03.62
PR
May 3
Mission League Finals
Chris Huerta
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:33.82
PR
Mar 15
Alemany vs. Loyola
David Jacobo
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:23.27
PR
Apr 30
Mission League Prelims
3200 Meters
11:56.10
PR
Mar 15
Alemany vs. Loyola
Cody Kleeman
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.05
PR
Mar 15
Alemany vs. Loyola
1600 Meters
5:19.16
PR
Mar 15
Alemany vs. Loyola
Quinten Lamonica
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
Apr 30
Mission League Prelims
Rendell McClendon
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.32
(-1.3)
PR
Mar 15
Alemany vs. Loyola
400 Meters
55.03
PR
May 3
Mission League Finals
Alex Mikrakis
- 10th Grade
High Jump
6' 5
PR
Apr 6
Arcadia Invitational - Day One
Nishan Mood
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 5
PR
May 3
Mission League Finals
Lawrence Ochoa
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:32.84
PR
Mar 15
Alemany vs. Loyola
Nick Olesh
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
58.30
PR
Apr 30
Mission League Prelims
Brandon Osorio
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.57
(.2)
Apr 30
Mission League Prelims
James Otto
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.96
(.0)
PR
Mar 31
Percy Knox Invitational
200 Meters
31.34
(-.8)
PR
Mar 31
Percy Knox Invitational
Tommy Pedrick
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 7
PR
Mar 15
Alemany vs. Loyola
Brandon Pierce
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.51
Mar 3
Oaks Christian Invitational
Jeremiah Prousalis
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
Mar 15
Alemany vs. Loyola
Christian Pryor
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.86
(.3)
PR
Apr 30
Mission League Prelims
200 Meters
24.25
(-1.2)
PR
Apr 30
Mission League Prelims
Alejandro Rojas
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:44.45
PR
Mar 15
Alemany vs. Loyola
Marcelo Rosales
- 12th Grade
1500 Meters
4:27.94
PR
Mar 3
Oaks Christian Invitational
1600 Meters
4:44.14
May 3
Mission League Finals
3000 Meters
9:53.29
Mar 24
Pasadena Games
3200 Meters
10:38.16
May 3
Mission League Finals
Steven Ruiz
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.70
(-.5)
PR
Apr 30
Mission League Prelims
200 Meters
23.39
(-.4)
PR
May 3
Mission League Finals
Colin Samuel
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.31
(-.1)
PR
May 3
Mission League Finals
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.80
PR
Apr 14
Maurice Greene Invitational
Nick Santos
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.41
(-1.3)
PR
Mar 15
Alemany vs. Loyola
Ridhwan Skeekhoon
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.31
(-.7)
PR
Apr 30
Mission League Prelims
Guy Tolino
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
Apr 30
Mission League Prelims
Pablo Torres
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 3
PR
Mar 15
Alemany vs. Loyola
Connor Twigg
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
14' 11
Mar 15
Alemany vs. Loyola
Pascal Varni
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
23' 5
PR
Mar 15
Alemany vs. Loyola
Christian Villaster
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 6
PR
Apr 30
Mission League Prelims
Gavin Wickremasuryia
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
16' 8
PR
Apr 30
Mission League Prelims
Triple Jump
37' 11.5
PR
Apr 30
Mission League Prelims
Womens
Savana Brewster
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
12' 9.25
Apr 30
Mission League Prelims
Nia Britt
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
47' 8
May 3
Mission League Finals
Tylnn Carter
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.25
(3.6)
PR
May 12
CIF-SS - Division III Prelims
400 Meters
56.00
PR
May 19
CIF-SS Division 3 Finals
Marisa Casanova
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.44
(.4)
Mar 3
Oaks Christian Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.64
Mar 3
Oaks Christian Invitational
Discus - 1kg
59' 2.5
May 3
Mission League Finals
Erica Dion
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:10.84
May 3
Mission League Finals
3200 Meters
14:00.24
PR
May 3
Mission League Finals
Jenna Dohle
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.94
PR
May 3
Mission League Finals
Shay Dornan
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
May 3
Mission League Finals
Amber Edemann
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.96
PR
May 3
Mission League Finals
Savanna Forry
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 6
PR
May 3
Mission League Finals
Imani Fulwilder
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.44
(-.5)
May 3
Mission League Finals
400 Meters
1:03.26
PR
May 3
Mission League Finals
Daisy Garcia
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.53
(1.8)
PR
May 3
Mission League Finals
300m Hurdles - 30"
59.73
May 3
Mission League Finals
Summer Gilliam
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.23
(-.8)
May 3
Mission League Finals
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.17
(.0)
Mar 31
Percy Knox Invitational
High Jump
4' 8
PR
May 3
Mission League Finals
Long Jump
16' 7.75
May 3
Mission League Finals
Skylin Harbin
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
14.78
(3.7)
May 12
CIF-SS - Division III Prelims
300m Hurdles - 30"
45.94
Apr 21
Mt. Sac Relays
Asia Island
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.22
(-.8)
May 3
Mission League Finals
200 Meters
26.67
(-1.2)
May 3
Mission League Finals
Leah Lambert
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.23
(.5)
Apr 21
Mt. Sac Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.05
Mar 24
Pasadena Games
Long Jump
17' 0.5
May 3
Mission League Finals
Adela Lopez
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 1
May 3
Mission League Finals
Ashley Nunn
- ?
100 Meters
12.80
(1.9)
PR
Apr 14
Maurice Greene Invitational
200 Meters
27.85
(2.5)
PR
Apr 14
Maurice Greene Invitational
Kim Nuval
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.19
(-.8)
PR
Apr 30
Mission League Prelims
Kristina Padilla
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.98
(-.6)
May 3
Mission League Finals
Alex Shanks
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.53
(-.2)
Apr 30
Mission League Prelims
200 Meters
27.78
(-.9)
Apr 30
Mission League Prelims
Ashley Stepteau
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.32
May 3
Mission League Finals
Asia Watts
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.92
(1.6)
PR
May 19
CIF-SS Division 3 Finals
200 Meters
24.73
(.7)
PR
May 19
CIF-SS Division 3 Finals
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.