Season:
2012 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2003
2001
2000
1989
1987
1978
1977
1960
Indoor
2016
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Mose Anipole
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 1.75
PR
Mar 10
ABC District Championships
Fernando Aviles
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.82
PR
Apr 7
Irvine Distance Carnival
1600 Meters
5:08.90
PR
May 4
Suburban League Finals
3200 Meters
11:00.67
May 4
Suburban League Finals
Troy Daniels
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.08
PR
May 4
Suburban League Finals
300m Hurdles - 36"
52.04
PR
May 4
Suburban League Finals
T. Davis
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.63
PR
Mar 10
ABC District Championships
Tyler Davison
- ?
Long Jump
17' 10.25
PR
Mar 10
ABC District Championships
Anthony Eseberre
- ?
800 Meters
2:39.90
PR
Apr 7
Irvine Distance Carnival
1600 Meters
6:25.76
PR
Apr 7
Irvine Distance Carnival
Fancisco Galan
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 4
PR
May 4
Suburban League Finals
Danny Gonzalez
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:04.88
PR
Mar 10
ABC District Championships
Anthony Gutierrez
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.70
PR
Mar 10
ABC District Championships
400 Meters
57.89
PR
May 4
Suburban League Finals
Nick Hernandez
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 2
PR
May 4
Suburban League Finals
Discus - 1.6kg
69' 5
PR
May 4
Suburban League Finals
Chino Intal
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 11.5
PR
May 4
Suburban League Finals
Discus - 1.6kg
72' 5
PR
May 4
Suburban League Finals
Wvaldo Juarez
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 9.5
May 4
Suburban League Finals
Discus - 1.6kg
82' 10
May 4
Suburban League Finals
Devon King
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 3
May 4
Suburban League Finals
Triple Jump
34' 9
May 4
Suburban League Finals
William Martinez
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:40.98
PR
May 4
Suburban League Finals
3200 Meters
10:03.73
May 12
CIF-SS - Division III Prelims
David Murphy
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.99
PR
Mar 10
ABC District Championships
Long Jump
18' 9.5
PR
Mar 10
ABC District Championships
Triple Jump
38' 7.5
PR
Mar 10
ABC District Championships
Gil Ong
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:37.35
May 4
Suburban League Finals
3200 Meters
11:33.27
PR
May 4
Suburban League Finals
Darious Palmer
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 6
PR
May 4
Suburban League Finals
Darrell Potts
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.27
(-3.0)
PR
May 4
Suburban League Finals
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.31
PR
May 4
Suburban League Finals
Darius Pyles
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 6
Mar 10
ABC District Championships
Triple Jump
39' 2
PR
Mar 10
ABC District Championships
Manny Rivera
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
55.52
May 4
Suburban League Finals
Triple Jump
39' 9.5
PR
May 4
Suburban League Finals
Christian Rodriguez
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.00
May 4
Suburban League Finals
200 Meters
24.57
(-2.7)
PR
May 4
Suburban League Finals
Anthony Roldan
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.31
(-.5)
PR
May 4
Suburban League Finals
200 Meters
24.96
PR
May 4
Suburban League Finals
Ivan Salladay
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
56.89
PR
Apr 7
Irvine Distance Carnival
Triple Jump
34' 5
PR
May 4
Suburban League Finals
Pedro Sarmiento
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:57.13
PR
May 4
Suburban League Finals
3200 Meters
13:31.19
PR
May 4
Suburban League Finals
Tytus Simmons
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.25
May 4
Suburban League Finals
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.73
May 4
Suburban League Finals
Jerry Toliver
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
55.90
PR
Apr 7
Irvine Distance Carnival
1600 Meters
5:04.92
PR
May 4
Suburban League Finals
Jorge Torres
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 1.5
PR
May 4
Suburban League Finals
Discus - 1.6kg
88' 6
PR
May 4
Suburban League Finals
Byron Urbina
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:28.19
PR
May 4
Suburban League Finals
3200 Meters
12:25.47
May 4
Suburban League Finals
Tionte Woods
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 1
PR
May 4
Suburban League Finals
Discus - 1.6kg
68' 1
PR
May 4
Suburban League Finals
Marco Zaragoza
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:58.95
PR
May 4
Suburban League Finals
3200 Meters
11:07.25
May 4
Suburban League Finals
Womens
Karla Alanis
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
7:03.76
PR
May 4
Suburban League Finals
Johana Camacho
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
83' 1
PR
May 4
Suburban League Finals
Avalee Dawson
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.13
PR
May 4
Suburban League Finals
Long Jump
13' 1
PR
May 4
Suburban League Finals
Juanita Degado
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 10
PR
May 4
Suburban League Finals
Discus - 1kg
45' 8
PR
May 4
Suburban League Finals
Angel Demelis
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 4
May 4
Suburban League Finals
Pole Vault
6' 0
PR
May 4
Suburban League Finals
Long Jump
13' 3
PR
May 4
Suburban League Finals
Triple Jump
28' 7.5
May 4
Suburban League Finals
Cheyenne Derouen
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 11.5
PR
May 4
Suburban League Finals
Discus - 1kg
41' 2
PR
May 4
Suburban League Finals
Kelly Diaz
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:17.77
PR
Apr 7
Irvine Distance Carnival
1600 Meters
7:31.73
PR
May 4
Suburban League Finals
Vanessa Fernandez
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
15' 1
PR
May 4
Suburban League Finals
Discus - 1kg
48' 7
PR
May 4
Suburban League Finals
Itzel Gonzalez
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.46
(-1.6)
PR
May 4
Suburban League Finals
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.11
PR
May 4
Suburban League Finals
Kiena Harris
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.24
May 4
Suburban League Finals
400 Meters
1:13.68
May 4
Suburban League Finals
Stacy Marin
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:15.54
May 4
Suburban League Finals
1600 Meters
7:02.27
May 4
Suburban League Finals
3200 Meters
15:40.30
PR
May 4
Suburban League Finals
Jazmine Meza
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 6
PR
Mar 10
ABC District Championships
Yesica Millan
- ?
800 Meters
3:16.13
PR
Apr 7
Irvine Distance Carnival
Lauren Miranda
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 5
May 4
Suburban League Finals
Discus - 1kg
61' 11
May 4
Suburban League Finals
Harmony Perry
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
30.27
PR
Mar 10
ABC District Championships
400 Meters
1:08.05
PR
Apr 7
Irvine Distance Carnival
Long Jump
14' 2
May 4
Suburban League Finals
Triple Jump
30' 1
May 4
Suburban League Finals
Jennifer Pulido
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:07.30
PR
May 4
Suburban League Finals
Demarys Salladay
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 10
PR
May 4
Suburban League Finals
Discus - 1kg
51' 7
PR
May 4
Suburban League Finals
Victoria Sanchez
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 11.5
May 4
Suburban League Finals
Discus - 1kg
80' 3
PR
May 4
Suburban League Finals
Perla Sepulveda
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 2
PR
May 4
Suburban League Finals
Discus - 1kg
31' 4
PR
May 4
Suburban League Finals
Aleisha Sincalir
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.81
PR
May 4
Suburban League Finals
Ashleigh Sinclair
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.68
(-1.0)
PR
May 4
Suburban League Finals
Long Jump
13' 5
PR
May 4
Suburban League Finals
Meka Story
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.43
PR
May 4
Suburban League Finals
200 Meters
28.24
(-1.0)
PR
May 4
Suburban League Finals
Cheyenne Williams
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 2
PR
May 4
Suburban League Finals
Alexa Zaragoza
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:55.69
PR
Apr 7
Irvine Distance Carnival
1600 Meters
6:36.36
May 4
Suburban League Finals
3200 Meters
13:48.96
May 4
Suburban League Finals
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.