Season:
2012 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2008
Indoor
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2011
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Stephen Andrews
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
13' 0
Mar 3
Panther Relays
Michael Avidono
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.11
Apr 14
Carrollton Invitational
1600 Meters
4:53.54
PR
Mar 23
Friday Night Lights
Richard Berthold
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
14' 6
PR
May 10
Georgia Boys Track & Field State Championships
Clayton Bollen
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
57.16
Mar 28
Fayette County Championships
Long Jump
15' 5
PR
Mar 28
Fayette County Championships
Hunter Brown
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 1.5
PR
Feb 25
Hornets 8 Way Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
82' 2
PR
Feb 25
Hornets 8 Way Invitational
Brandon Brunskole
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.91
Mar 28
Fayette County Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.79
Mar 28
Fayette County Championships
Taylor Brunskole
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.20
Apr 14
Carrollton Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.32
Apr 19
Region 3-AAAA
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Feb 25
Hornets 8 Way Invitational
Ian Bryan
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.62
PR
Mar 28
Fayette County Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.15
PR
Mar 28
Fayette County Championships
Long Jump
19' 0.25
Mar 17
2012 Coaches Invitational
Triple Jump
41' 7
Mar 28
Fayette County Championships
Alex Casado
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:20.28
PR
Feb 25
Hornets 8 Way Invitational
3200 Meters
10:50.53
Mar 28
Fayette County Championships
Ben Casado
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.09
Mar 17
Patriot Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
52.65
PR
Feb 25
Hornets 8 Way Invitational
Connor Childers
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.97
PR
Feb 25
Hornets 8 Way Invitational
Cody Clements
- 9th Grade
High Jump
6' 0
Apr 28
Class AAAA WEST Sectional
Steven Douglass
- ?
400 Meters
58.98
PR
Feb 25
Hornets 8 Way Invitational
Thomas Evans
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.72
Feb 25
Hornets 8 Way Invitational
Kasai Farris
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.62
PR
Apr 14
Carrollton Invitational
200 Meters
23.80
PR
Apr 19
Region 3-AAAA
Long Jump
20' 2.5
PR
Apr 14
Carrollton Invitational
Triple Jump
35' 9
PR
Feb 25
Hornets 8 Way Invitational
Hayden Fry
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 10
PR
Mar 23
Friday Night Lights
Discus - 1.6kg
99' 5
PR
Feb 25
Hornets 8 Way Invitational
Michael Giunta
- ?
100 Meters
12.68
PR
Feb 25
Hornets 8 Way Invitational
200 Meters
25.28
PR
Feb 25
Hornets 8 Way Invitational
Long Jump
15' 7
PR
Feb 25
Hornets 8 Way Invitational
Andrew Goorsky
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
85' 7
PR
Mar 17
Patriot Invitational
Cole Griffith
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 1
PR
Feb 25
Hornets 8 Way Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
143' 8
PR
May 10
Georgia Boys Track & Field State Championships
Terrance Harper
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 3.75
Mar 28
Fayette County Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
96' 9
Apr 11
Starr's Mill Senior Night
Kevin Hilinski
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
11:26.85
PR
Apr 11
Starr's Mill Senior Night
Taylor Huffington
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:17.84
PR
Mar 28
Fayette County Championships
3200 Meters
11:52.94
PR
Feb 25
Hornets 8 Way Invitational
Sam Joines
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 5.5
PR
Mar 28
Fayette County Championships
Evan Krug
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 11
PR
Mar 23
Friday Night Lights
Discus - 1.6kg
106' 11
PR
Apr 11
Starr's Mill Senior Night
Alton Lewis
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.39
(.8)
PR
Mar 17
2012 Coaches Invitational
200 Meters
22.94
Mar 28
Fayette County Championships
400 Meters
50.28
Mar 28
Fayette County Championships
Max Mattox
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.46
PR
Mar 28
Fayette County Championships
1600 Meters
5:08.57
Apr 11
Starr's Mill Senior Night
Sean McConnell
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 10
PR
Apr 19
Region 3-AAAA
Pole Vault
11' 0
PR
Apr 19
Region 3-AAAA
Logan Nielson
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 6
PR
Apr 11
Starr's Mill Senior Night
John Niesen
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
55.82
PR
Feb 25
Hornets 8 Way Invitational
Tyler Nowicki
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
53.69
PR
Mar 28
Fayette County Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.94
PR
Feb 25
Hornets 8 Way Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.56
Feb 25
Hornets 8 Way Invitational
Lachlan Page
- ?
1600 Meters
5:02.35
PR
Mar 17
Patriot Invitational
3200 Meters
10:39.01
PR
Mar 23
Friday Night Lights
Garrison Pavel
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.32
PR
Apr 19
Region 3-AAAA
1600 Meters
4:54.20
PR
Mar 28
Fayette County Championships
Ryan Phillips
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
10:23.50
Apr 19
Region 3-AAAA
Adrien Porzio
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.56
PR
Mar 28
Fayette County Championships
3200 Meters
11:45.48
Mar 17
Patriot Invitational
Tre Reed
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.56
PR
Mar 28
Fayette County Championships
Long Jump
15' 1
PR
Mar 28
Fayette County Championships
Josh Roberts
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.97
PR
Apr 11
Starr's Mill Senior Night
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.43
PR
Apr 11
Starr's Mill Senior Night
Triple Jump
37' 2.5
PR
Apr 11
Starr's Mill Senior Night
Tim Roberts
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.69
PR
Apr 19
Region 3-AAAA
200 Meters
23.43
PR
Apr 14
Carrollton Invitational
Long Jump
19' 4
PR
Apr 14
Carrollton Invitational
Triple Jump
42' 6
Apr 14
Carrollton Invitational
Brad Robinson
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:39.38
PR
Apr 19
Region 3-AAAA
3200 Meters
10:01.59
PR
Apr 19
Region 3-AAAA
James Ruane
- ?
Discus - 1.6kg
78' 3.5
PR
Mar 28
Fayette County Championships
Denzel Russell
- ?
100 Meters
12.60
PR
Mar 28
Fayette County Championships
Jamal Russell
- ?
400 Meters
56.13
PR
Mar 17
Patriot Invitational
Steven Shlapak
- ?
1600 Meters
5:30.19
PR
Apr 11
Starr's Mill Senior Night
3200 Meters
12:35.83
PR
Mar 28
Fayette County Championships
Daniel Sims
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.88
PR
Mar 17
Patriot Invitational
John Smith
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.92
PR
Mar 17
Patriot Invitational
200 Meters
24.56
PR
Mar 28
Fayette County Championships
Long Jump
18' 0.5
PR
Feb 25
Hornets 8 Way Invitational
Will Smith
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.86
PR
Apr 14
Carrollton Invitational
Triple Jump
32' 11
PR
Feb 25
Hornets 8 Way Invitational
Charlie Stalzer
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:26.72
PR
Mar 28
Fayette County Championships
2k Steeplechase
8:10.35
PR
Mar 17
2012 Coaches Invitational
Adam Waldeck
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
19' 9.5
PR
Apr 11
Starr's Mill Senior Night
Joshua Warren
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.73
PR
Mar 23
Friday Night Lights
1600 Meters
4:43.18
Apr 19
Region 3-AAAA
Noah Wooten
- ?
200 Meters
28.27
PR
Mar 28
Fayette County Championships
Womens
Alexis Autera
- ?
200 Meters
31.76
PR
Mar 28
Fayette County Championships
Ana Bankey
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:14.98
PR
Mar 28
Fayette County Championships
1600 Meters
7:01.66
PR
Mar 28
Fayette County Championships
Jordan Bassan
- ?
400 Meters
1:11.90
PR
Mar 17
Patriot Invitational
Nicole Chrzanowski
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:50.55
Mar 23
Friday Night Lights
3200 Meters
12:29.53
PR
Apr 11
Starr's Mill Senior Night
Amber Culpatrick
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
14' 9
PR
Mar 28
Fayette County Championships
Discus - 1kg
34' 10
PR
Mar 28
Fayette County Championships
Lynsey Douglass
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.02
Apr 19
Region 3-AAAA
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.83
PR
Mar 28
Fayette County Championships
Discus - 1kg
59' 10
PR
Feb 25
Hornets 8 Way Invitational
Long Jump
14' 5
Mar 28
Fayette County Championships
Mary Evans
- ?
200 Meters
31.36
PR
Mar 28
Fayette County Championships
Ashley Evert
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.39
Feb 25
Hornets 8 Way Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.05
Mar 23
Friday Night Lights
Triple Jump
29' 2
PR
Mar 28
Fayette County Championships
Natalie Free
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:48.37
PR
Mar 17
Patriot Invitational
3200 Meters
14:34.26
PR
Mar 28
Fayette County Championships
Vivian Goddard
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
14:41.32
PR
Mar 3
Panther Relays
Kelly Hilinski
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.28
PR
Mar 28
Fayette County Championships
Triple Jump
30' 7
Apr 11
Starr's Mill Senior Night
Preyah James
- ?
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.14
PR
Mar 28
Fayette County Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.87
PR
Mar 28
Fayette County Championships
Janice Johnson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.59
Apr 14
Carrollton Invitational
200 Meters
29.46
Feb 25
Hornets 8 Way Invitational
Long Jump
11' 6.5
Feb 25
Hornets 8 Way Invitational
Shawna Lehman
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.23
PR
Feb 25
Hornets 8 Way Invitational
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
Apr 28
Class AAAA WEST Sectional
Kayleigh Loftis
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 4.5
PR
Mar 28
Fayette County Championships
Discus - 1kg
64' 6.5
PR
Feb 25
Hornets 8 Way Invitational
Zia Mathis
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.01
PR
Mar 28
Fayette County Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 9.5
PR
Apr 11
Starr's Mill Senior Night
Discus - 1kg
64' 1
PR
Mar 28
Fayette County Championships
Ariana Mato
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 10.5
PR
Mar 17
Patriot Invitational
Discus - 1kg
68' 4
PR
Apr 14
Carrollton Invitational
Ansley Mayson
- ?
200 Meters
32.33
PR
Mar 28
Fayette County Championships
Kayla Mezosi
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.89
PR
Mar 28
Fayette County Championships
Tyla Morton
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.49
PR
Mar 17
Patriot Invitational
200 Meters
29.95
PR
Mar 23
Friday Night Lights
Long Jump
14' 4
PR
Apr 19
Region 3-AAAA
Triple Jump
30' 4
PR
Apr 11
Starr's Mill Senior Night
Amber Myers
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.64
Mar 28
Fayette County Championships
Triple Jump
27' 5.25
Mar 28
Fayette County Championships
Lauren Phillips
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
12:42.21
PR
Mar 28
Fayette County Championships
Tavoy Richards
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.70
PR
Apr 14
Carrollton Invitational
400 Meters
1:05.32
PR
Apr 14
Carrollton Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.65
PR
Feb 25
Hornets 8 Way Invitational
Long Jump
12' 7
PR
Feb 25
Hornets 8 Way Invitational
Emma Robbins
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:42.53
Apr 14
Carrollton Invitational
1600 Meters
5:50.21
PR
Apr 19
Region 3-AAAA
2k Steeplechase
8:57.19
PR
Mar 17
2012 Coaches Invitational
Keyanna Roberts
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
29.22
PR
Apr 11
Starr's Mill Senior Night
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Apr 14
Carrollton Invitational
Triple Jump
33' 1.5
PR
Apr 14
Carrollton Invitational
Allie Saylor
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:01.73
PR
Mar 17
Patriot Invitational
Mariah Smith
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.70
PR
Mar 28
Fayette County Championships
Sydney Stanifer
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.68
PR
Mar 28
Fayette County Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 7
PR
Mar 28
Fayette County Championships
Discus - 1kg
84' 10
PR
Apr 14
Carrollton Invitational
Annika Strauss
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 0
May 3
Georgia Girls Track & Field State Championships
Seraiah Stuart
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.13
PR
Mar 28
Fayette County Championships
400 Meters
1:05.53
PR
Mar 28
Fayette County Championships
Long Jump
14' 7
PR
Apr 11
Starr's Mill Senior Night
Kendall Taylor
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.54
PR
Mar 28
Fayette County Championships
3200 Meters
13:43.98
PR
Apr 11
Starr's Mill Senior Night
Diana Turner
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.54
PR
Mar 28
Fayette County Championships
200 Meters
31.51
PR
Mar 17
Patriot Invitational
Discus - 1kg
70' 4
PR
Apr 11
Starr's Mill Senior Night
Jazmin Zambrana
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.43
PR
Apr 19
Region 3-AAAA
1600 Meters
6:00.31
Mar 28
Fayette County Championships
3200 Meters
13:33.61
PR
Mar 23
Friday Night Lights
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.