Season:
2012 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Gabe Amaning
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.24c
PR
May 14
Naperville Central ABC
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.17
PR
May 10
Upstate 8 Valley Division Conference Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.34c
PR
May 14
Naperville Central ABC
Triple Jump
34' 6
PR
Mar 2
Aurora City Invite
Austin Ameri
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
50.30
PR
May 10
Upstate 8 Valley Division Conference Meet
Josh Barlas
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
11:37.95
May 4
DuPage County Invitational - Boys
Jamaal Bearden
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
54' 1
PR
May 17
IHSA 3A Boys Naperville North Sectional
Discus - 1.6kg
160' 3
PR
May 10
Upstate 8 Valley Division Conference Meet
Devon Benard
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 11
May 17
IHSA 3A Boys Naperville North Sectional
Long Jump
18' 6.25
PR
May 10
Upstate 8 Valley Division Conference Meet
John Burke
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
22.96
PR
May 4
DuPage County Invitational - Boys
400 Meters
50.39
PR
May 4
DuPage County Invitational - Boys
Daniel Byczynski
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:44.6h
PR
May 14
Naperville Central ABC
3200 Meters
10:28.23
PR
May 10
Upstate 8 Valley Division Conference Meet
Austin Carlson
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:47.48
May 17
IHSA 3A Boys Naperville North Sectional
3200 Meters
9:54.84
May 4
DuPage County Invitational - Boys
Matt Carney
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.15
PR
May 10
Upstate 8 Valley Division Conference Meet
Kyle Cluver
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
53.07
PR
May 17
IHSA 3A Boys Naperville North Sectional
800 Meters
2:06.18
PR
Apr 20
Red Grange Invitational
Ben Cotter
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
10:46.20
Apr 20
Red Grange Invitational
Kyle Culver
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
Mar 2
Aurora City Invite
James DeSpain
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 9
PR
May 4
DuPage County Invitational - Boys
Kyle Devry
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.03
PR
May 17
IHSA 3A Boys Naperville North Sectional
Terry Durns
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.05
Apr 20
Red Grange Invitational
Tony Durns
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.32
May 4
DuPage County Invitational - Boys
200 Meters
23.27
May 4
DuPage County Invitational - Boys
Garret Eicher
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:48.0h
May 14
Naperville Central ABC
3200 Meters
10:28.44
May 4
DuPage County Invitational - Boys
Griffin Eicher
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:08.10
May 10
Upstate 8 Valley Division Conference Meet
1600 Meters
5:02.15
PR
Apr 20
Red Grange Invitational
Alex Gerdisch
- 11th Grade
High Jump
6' 1
PR
May 17
IHSA 3A Boys Naperville North Sectional
Triple Jump
37' 0.25
PR
May 4
DuPage County Invitational - Boys
Will Gnesda
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.59
May 4
DuPage County Invitational - Boys
1600 Meters
4:56.4h
PR
May 14
Naperville Central ABC
Demitrious Gray
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.18
PR
May 4
DuPage County Invitational - Boys
200 Meters
22.78
PR
May 10
Upstate 8 Valley Division Conference Meet
Jake Groeber
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.5h
PR
May 14
Naperville Central ABC
Jon Harris
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 7.5
May 10
Upstate 8 Valley Division Conference Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
145' 3
May 10
Upstate 8 Valley Division Conference Meet
Matt Holt
- 9th Grade
50m Hurdles - 39"
10.32
PR
Mar 2
Aurora City Invite
55m Hurdles - 39"
10.82
PR
Mar 2
Aurora City Invite
High Jump
5' 3
PR
May 10
Upstate 8 Valley Division Conference Meet
Triple Jump
32' 5
PR
Mar 2
Aurora City Invite
Zach Howerton
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
11:30.5h
May 14
Naperville Central ABC
Joey Johnson
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
12:34.9h
May 14
Naperville Central ABC
Riley Kittridge
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
57' 9
May 10
Upstate 8 Valley Division Conference Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
167' 11
May 4
DuPage County Invitational - Boys
Aldo Luna
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.54c
PR
May 14
Naperville Central ABC
400 Meters
55.74c
PR
May 14
Naperville Central ABC
Brendan Lynch
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:51.93
PR
May 10
Upstate 8 Valley Division Conference Meet
Gurjivan Malhi
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.49
PR
May 17
IHSA 3A Boys Naperville North Sectional
Jeff Markham
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
51.75
PR
May 17
IHSA 3A Boys Naperville North Sectional
Julian Morrison
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:38.88
PR
May 4
DuPage County Invitational - Boys
3200 Meters
9:53.98
May 17
IHSA 3A Boys Naperville North Sectional
Kyle Neese
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
23.91
Mar 2
Aurora City Invite
Christian Noblett
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:41.88
PR
May 4
DuPage County Invitational - Boys
3200 Meters
10:10.00
PR
May 17
IHSA 3A Boys Naperville North Sectional
Jeff Penny
- 9th Grade
50m Hurdles - 39"
9.77
PR
Mar 2
Aurora City Invite
55m Hurdles - 39"
9.86
PR
Mar 2
Aurora City Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.27
May 10
Upstate 8 Valley Division Conference Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.73
May 10
Upstate 8 Valley Division Conference Meet
Long Jump
17' 10.5
May 4
DuPage County Invitational - Boys
Dean Pineda
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
24.84c
PR
May 14
Naperville Central ABC
400 Meters
54.94c
PR
May 14
Naperville Central ABC
Pole Vault
9' 3
May 4
DuPage County Invitational - Boys
Martin Ripinskas
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
58.04c
PR
May 14
Naperville Central ABC
Long Jump
17' 2.5
PR
Mar 2
Aurora City Invite
Kyle Schafer
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.31
PR
May 10
Upstate 8 Valley Division Conference Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
38.11
PR
May 26
IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
Jalen Spearman
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.02
PR
Mar 2
Aurora City Invite
100 Meters
11.72
PR
May 17
IHSA 3A Boys Naperville North Sectional
Wyatt Strahan
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 5
May 4
DuPage County Invitational - Boys
Discus - 1.6kg
128' 8
May 10
Upstate 8 Valley Division Conference Meet
Adam Szott
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
47' 0
PR
May 4
DuPage County Invitational - Boys
Noah Szott
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 11
PR
May 4
DuPage County Invitational - Boys
Discus - 1.6kg
77' 3
PR
May 4
DuPage County Invitational - Boys
Nik Thapa
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.83
PR
May 4
DuPage County Invitational - Boys
James Travis
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
20' 11.5
May 10
Upstate 8 Valley Division Conference Meet
Triple Jump
44' 1
May 17
IHSA 3A Boys Naperville North Sectional
Drew Valek
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.26
PR
May 10
Upstate 8 Valley Division Conference Meet
Pole Vault
8' 9
PR
May 10
Upstate 8 Valley Division Conference Meet
Wesley Vaugn
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.04c
PR
May 14
Naperville Central ABC
Jon Vollrath
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
58.21
PR
May 10
Upstate 8 Valley Division Conference Meet
800 Meters
2:10.1h
May 14
Naperville Central ABC
Bryant Wabomnor
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.91
PR
Mar 2
Aurora City Invite
Dan Waldron
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.50
PR
May 4
DuPage County Invitational - Boys
200 Meters
22.80
PR
May 4
DuPage County Invitational - Boys
DiMario Webb
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.69
PR
May 10
Upstate 8 Valley Division Conference Meet
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Apr 20
Red Grange Invitational
Long Jump
19' 6.5
May 17
IHSA 3A Boys Naperville North Sectional
Florian Weitz
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.59
PR
May 4
DuPage County Invitational - Boys
Austin White
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.1h
PR
May 14
Naperville Central ABC
Joe Williams
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.11
PR
May 4
DuPage County Invitational - Boys
200 Meters
25.05
PR
May 10
Upstate 8 Valley Division Conference Meet
Womens
Morolake Akinosun
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.92
PR
Mar 2
Aurora City Invite
100 Meters
11.41
PR
May 19
IHSA Girls Class 3A State Track & Field Championsh..
200 Meters
24.34
PR
May 19
IHSA Girls Class 3A State Track & Field Championsh..
Katie Benson
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.18
PR
Apr 7
Metea Valley Girls Invite
Ashley Bruner
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.74
PR
Apr 27
Weber Invite
1600 Meters
5:10.61
PR
May 3
UEC Valley Division Girls Championships
3200 Meters
11:38.93
PR
Mar 2
Aurora City Invite
Kristina Chapman
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.36
PR
Mar 2
Aurora City Invite
1600 Meters
5:33.08
PR
Apr 7
Metea Valley Girls Invite
Lisa Coats
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 5
PR
Apr 27
Weber Invite
Discus - 1kg
82' 0
PR
Apr 7
Metea Valley Girls Invite
Julianna Dantzer
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:35.37
Apr 21
Ram Invitation
3200 Meters
14:15.43
Apr 27
Weber Invite
Clari Delacruz
- 10th Grade
50m Hurdles - 33"
11.10
PR
Mar 2
Aurora City Invite
55m Hurdles - 33"
16.50
PR
Mar 2
Aurora City Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.09
Apr 27
Weber Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.84
PR
May 3
UEC Valley Division Girls Championships
Masha Dementieva
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:20.42
PR
Apr 21
Ram Invitation
Courtney Dmitns
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.59
PR
Apr 21
Ram Invitation
Ashley Dominguez
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:53.75
PR
Apr 7
Metea Valley Girls Invite
3200 Meters
14:58.38
PR
Apr 27
Weber Invite
Sapoznik Elizabeth
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
13:05.62
PR
May 3
UEC Valley Division Girls Championships
Desiree Ellis
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
30.29
Mar 2
Aurora City Invite
Tina Frantantion
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.89
PR
Mar 2
Aurora City Invite
100 Meters
13.36
PR
Apr 27
Weber Invite
200 Meters
27.15
PR
Apr 21
Ram Invitation
Liz Hillard
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:19.35
PR
Apr 7
Metea Valley Girls Invite
Danielle Hix
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 2.5
May 3
UEC Valley Division Girls Championships
Discus - 1kg
61' 9
PR
Apr 21
Ram Invitation
Shannon Hobbs
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.05
May 3
UEC Valley Division Girls Championships
Sarah Huang
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.35
PR
Apr 7
Metea Valley Girls Invite
Long Jump
13' 11
Apr 7
Metea Valley Girls Invite
Triple Jump
28' 8.5
May 3
UEC Valley Division Girls Championships
Ajah Hughes
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
34' 3.5
PR
Apr 27
Weber Invite
Discus - 1kg
99' 11
Apr 27
Weber Invite
Jenny Johnson
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.40
PR
Apr 7
Metea Valley Girls Invite
Ryean Johnson
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Apr 7
Metea Valley Girls Invite
Vanesha Jones
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
14' 10.25
PR
May 3
UEC Valley Division Girls Championships
Anna Klaus
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.89
PR
May 3
UEC Valley Division Girls Championships
Pole Vault
9' 6
Apr 27
Weber Invite
Long Jump
15' 11.25
PR
May 3
UEC Valley Division Girls Championships
Triple Jump
29' 8.75
Apr 21
Ram Invitation
Newmyer Lauren
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:35.10
PR
May 3
UEC Valley Division Girls Championships
Carly Leroy
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.77
PR
Apr 21
Ram Invitation
400 Meters
1:06.57
PR
Apr 27
Weber Invite
Martha Motoyama
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.49
PR
Apr 21
Ram Invitation
200 Meters
31.82
PR
Apr 7
Metea Valley Girls Invite
Lauren Newmeyer
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.22
PR
Apr 21
Ram Invitation
3200 Meters
12:04.35
PR
Apr 7
Metea Valley Girls Invite
Alli Ninmann
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:27.86
PR
Apr 27
Weber Invite
Allison Ninmann
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:20.33
Apr 21
Ram Invitation
Tricia ODonell
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 6
Apr 7
Metea Valley Girls Invite
Maya Oneal
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.15
Apr 27
Weber Invite
200 Meters
31.22
Apr 7
Metea Valley Girls Invite
Sabreen Onhallah
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
13' 10
PR
Mar 2
Aurora City Invite
Triple Jump
30' 9.25
PR
May 3
UEC Valley Division Girls Championships
Ekta Patel
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.69
PR
May 3
UEC Valley Division Girls Championships
200 Meters
27.96
PR
Apr 27
Weber Invite
Alyssa Post
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.69
May 3
UEC Valley Division Girls Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.93
PR
Apr 7
Metea Valley Girls Invite
Alana Rodney
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 10
May 3
UEC Valley Division Girls Championships
Discus - 1kg
44' 0
Apr 21
Ram Invitation
Alison Schenone
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:51.77
PR
Mar 2
Aurora City Invite
3200 Meters
12:24.37
Apr 21
Ram Invitation
Elizabeth Spoznik
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:42.42
Apr 27
Weber Invite
1600 Meters
6:13.64
Apr 7
Metea Valley Girls Invite
3200 Meters
12:58.29
Apr 21
Ram Invitation
Sklyar Staub
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:26.94
PR
Apr 27
Weber Invite
3200 Meters
14:19.16
May 3
UEC Valley Division Girls Championships
Janae Taylor
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.63
PR
May 3
UEC Valley Division Girls Championships
Oksana Topokova
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:11.46
PR
Apr 27
Weber Invite
3200 Meters
13:56.00
PR
Apr 7
Metea Valley Girls Invite
Lauren Vollrath
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.16
PR
Apr 7
Metea Valley Girls Invite
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Mar 2
Aurora City Invite
Triple Jump
31' 4.5
PR
Apr 7
Metea Valley Girls Invite
Nakea Wallace
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 1.5
PR
Apr 27
Weber Invite
Discus - 1kg
41' 1
PR
Apr 27
Weber Invite
Michelle Weil
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Mar 2
Aurora City Invite
Long Jump
14' 5
PR
May 3
UEC Valley Division Girls Championships
Triple Jump
30' 9.5
May 3
UEC Valley Division Girls Championships
Kyra Williams
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.28
PR
May 3
UEC Valley Division Girls Championships
Allison Wilson
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.68
PR
Apr 27
Weber Invite
800 Meters
2:27.11
May 3
UEC Valley Division Girls Championships
1600 Meters
5:53.73
Mar 2
Aurora City Invite
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.