Season:
2012 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
1989
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Erick Aguilar
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.35
PR
May 10
Upstate Eight Boys River Division
Ryan Ashenhurst
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.24
May 10
Upstate Eight Boys River Division
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.48
May 17
IHSA 3A Boys St. Charles North Sectional
Long Jump
5.58m
PR
May 10
Upstate Eight Boys River Division
Rageed Basrawi
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.11
PR
Apr 14
John Bell Invitation
Art Beese
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.50
PR
Apr 21
Streamwood Invite
Lenard Brown
- 10th Grade
High Jump
1.47m
PR
Apr 21
Streamwood Invite
Triple Jump
8.85m
Apr 21
Streamwood Invite
Eliot Crane
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.38
PR
May 10
Upstate Eight Boys River Division
200 Meters
25.18
PR
Apr 21
Streamwood Invite
Max Draper
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.63
PR
Apr 14
John Bell Invitation
1600 Meters
5:16.74
PR
May 10
Upstate Eight Boys River Division
Justin Girten
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.17
PR
Apr 21
Streamwood Invite
Adedeji Giwa
- 11th Grade
High Jump
1.75m
PR
May 4
Kane County Boys
Long Jump
5.41m
PR
Apr 21
Streamwood Invite
Triple Jump
11.10m
PR
Apr 14
John Bell Invitation
Blake Holder
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
10.96
PR
May 17
IHSA 3A Boys St. Charles North Sectional
200 Meters
22.64
PR
May 17
IHSA 3A Boys St. Charles North Sectional
Tommy Khathakhanthaphixay
- 10th Grade
Triple Jump
7.85m
PR
May 10
Upstate Eight Boys River Division
Justin King
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.77
PR
May 4
Kane County Boys
Brandon Knox
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.86
PR
May 10
Upstate Eight Boys River Division
300m Hurdles - 36"
58.64
PR
Apr 21
Streamwood Invite
Andy Leckie
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
9.64m
PR
Apr 14
John Bell Invitation
Discus - 1.6kg
30.18m
PR
May 4
Kane County Boys
Alfred Lim
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:54.74
PR
May 10
Upstate Eight Boys River Division
Dan Lim
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.99
PR
May 17
IHSA 3A Boys St. Charles North Sectional
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.06
PR
May 17
IHSA 3A Boys St. Charles North Sectional
Jhoan Lino
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
56.05
PR
May 4
Kane County Boys
800 Meters
2:05.17
PR
May 4
Kane County Boys
1600 Meters
4:27.83
PR
May 17
IHSA 3A Boys St. Charles North Sectional
3200 Meters
10:01.08
PR
Apr 14
John Bell Invitation
Austin Mugnai
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
5.75m
PR
May 4
Kane County Boys
Triple Jump
10.93m
PR
May 4
Kane County Boys
Sean Patterson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.89
PR
Apr 14
John Bell Invitation
200 Meters
23.67
PR
Apr 14
John Bell Invitation
Homero Peres
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.56
PR
May 10
Upstate Eight Boys River Division
400 Meters
55.97
May 10
Upstate Eight Boys River Division
Alex Rader
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
9.65m
May 4
Kane County Boys
Discus - 1.6kg
24.46m
May 4
Kane County Boys
Jose Resendiz
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
22.30
May 10
Upstate Eight Boys River Division
300m Hurdles - 36"
53.00
May 10
Upstate Eight Boys River Division
Mohammad Rizvi
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:42.97
PR
Apr 21
Streamwood Invite
Daniel Robles
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:53.90
PR
May 17
IHSA 3A Boys St. Charles North Sectional
3200 Meters
10:53.91
PR
Apr 21
Streamwood Invite
Zel Salazar
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.24
PR
Apr 21
Streamwood Invite
1600 Meters
5:32.33
PR
May 10
Upstate Eight Boys River Division
Gustavo Solorio
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
4.65m
PR
May 10
Upstate Eight Boys River Division
John Steljes
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.19
PR
May 10
Upstate Eight Boys River Division
200 Meters
24.63
PR
May 17
IHSA 3A Boys St. Charles North Sectional
400 Meters
54.63
PR
May 17
IHSA 3A Boys St. Charles North Sectional
William Troman
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.88
Apr 21
Streamwood Invite
1600 Meters
5:17.12
May 4
Kane County Boys
3200 Meters
11:19.14
PR
Apr 14
John Bell Invitation
Womens
Leena Almasari
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
34.34
PR
May 5
UEC River Division Girls Championships
Long Jump
2.82m
PR
May 5
UEC River Division Girls Championships
Krystal Arredondo
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.14
PR
May 10
IHSA 3A Sectional
Aysia Barnett
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.55
PR
May 5
UEC River Division Girls Championships
Berenice Cabral
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.79
PR
May 10
IHSA 3A Sectional
Sarah Craig
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:00.81
PR
May 5
UEC River Division Girls Championships
Amanda Cruz
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
7:08.92
PR
May 5
UEC River Division Girls Championships
Shanelle English
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.69
PR
May 10
IHSA 3A Sectional
Long Jump
4.43m
PR
May 10
IHSA 3A Sectional
Kaitlin Gettinger
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.59
PR
May 10
IHSA 3A Sectional
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.96
PR
May 10
IHSA 3A Sectional
Sukurat Giwa
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.70
PR
May 5
UEC River Division Girls Championships
Candice Hawkins
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
9.32m
PR
May 5
UEC River Division Girls Championships
Discus - 1kg
23.80m
May 10
IHSA 3A Sectional
Adalaide Kelly
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:28.00
PR
May 5
UEC River Division Girls Championships
Jeanette Kirshenbaum
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.88
PR
May 10
IHSA 3A Sectional
3200 Meters
13:26.65
PR
May 5
UEC River Division Girls Championships
Jessica Kirshenbaum
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
13:15.44
PR
May 10
IHSA 3A Sectional
Cassandra Lesavage
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.35
PR
May 10
IHSA 3A Sectional
Jessica Mitchell
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
8.60m
PR
May 5
UEC River Division Girls Championships
Discus - 1kg
26.57m
PR
May 5
UEC River Division Girls Championships
Deja Moore
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.67
PR
May 10
IHSA 3A Sectional
Long Jump
4.34m
PR
May 10
IHSA 3A Sectional
Laryssa Osyka
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
17.57
PR
May 5
UEC River Division Girls Championships
Long Jump
3.27m
May 5
UEC River Division Girls Championships
Alyssa Patterson
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.25
PR
May 5
UEC River Division Girls Championships
Andrea Swieton
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.98
PR
May 5
UEC River Division Girls Championships
Brenda Romero Unk
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
7:13.61
PR
May 5
UEC River Division Girls Championships
Ellen Swartz Unk
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:40.99
PR
May 5
UEC River Division Girls Championships
Fjolla Vitia
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:17.92
PR
May 5
UEC River Division Girls Championships
Cassidy Wingerd
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:47.25
May 10
IHSA 3A Sectional
Aaliyah Winters
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.04
May 10
IHSA 3A Sectional
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.