Season:
2012 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
1993
Indoor
2024
2017
2016
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Roma Chantry
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.26
PR
Apr 24
Dist. 7 League Meet
200 Meters
27.21
PR
Apr 28
Riverside Invitational
400 Meters
58.84
PR
May 19
1B District 7 Meet w/D9
800 Meters
2:15.39
PR
May 8
NE District 7 1B/2B Team Championships and League ..
Long Jump
12' 10.5
PR
Apr 24
Dist. 7 League Meet
Nolan Finley
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.86
May 8
NE District 7 1B/2B Team Championships and League ..
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 7
Apr 17
District 7 League Meet (Panorama Relapse)
Javelin - 800g
91' 10
Apr 28
Riverside Invitational
Long Jump
14' 5.25
Apr 28
Riverside Invitational
Quinton Montgomery
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.17
Apr 28
Riverside Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 1
Apr 21
Priest River Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
104' 1
May 19
1B District 7 Meet w/D9
Warren Piengkham
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.97
May 8
NE District 7 1B/2B Team Championships and League ..
200 Meters
26.24c
PR
May 19
1B District 7 Meet w/D9
400 Meters
1:01.98
PR
Apr 24
Dist. 7 League Meet
800 Meters
2:26.85
Apr 21
Priest River Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
79' 6
May 1
Dist. 7 League Meet
Josiah Thompson
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.64c
PR
Apr 17
District 7 League Meet (Panorama Relapse)
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 4
PR
May 8
NE District 7 1B/2B Team Championships and League ..
Discus - 1.6kg
79' 2
PR
Apr 28
Riverside Invitational
Javelin - 800g
98' 0
PR
Apr 28
Riverside Invitational
Jaxson Walrath
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.62
PR
Apr 21
Priest River Invite
400 Meters
59.76
PR
May 8
NE District 7 1B/2B Team Championships and League ..
Discus - 1.6kg
54' 10
PR
May 8
NE District 7 1B/2B Team Championships and League ..
Long Jump
14' 2.75
PR
May 8
NE District 7 1B/2B Team Championships and League ..
Womens
Sara Davis
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.50
PR
May 19
1B District 7 Meet w/D9
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.24c
PR
May 1
Dist. 7 League Meet
Long Jump
12' 4.5
PR
Apr 21
Priest River Invite
Bridget Fountain
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:19.21
PR
Apr 14
Undeberg Invitational
800 Meters
3:03.81
PR
May 8
NE District 7 1B/2B Team Championships and League ..
Discus - 1kg
33' 5
Apr 17
District 7 League Meet (Panorama Relapse)
Long Jump
10' 7
May 1
Dist. 7 League Meet
Andrea Heinen
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
37' 0.5
May 8
NE District 7 1B/2B Team Championships and League ..
Discus - 1kg
134' 11
PR
Apr 21
Priest River Invite
Javelin - 600g
104' 5
May 19
1B District 7 Meet w/D9
Alajah Henry
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.11
PR
Apr 14
Undeberg Invitational
200 Meters
35.30
PR
Apr 14
Undeberg Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 9
PR
Apr 21
Priest River Invite
Discus - 1kg
68' 1
PR
Apr 21
Priest River Invite
Long Jump
10' 0.5
PR
Apr 21
Priest River Invite
Jamie Samuels
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.21
May 8
NE District 7 1B/2B Team Championships and League ..
200 Meters
34.80
May 8
NE District 7 1B/2B Team Championships and League ..
Long Jump
8' 11.5
Apr 17
District 7 League Meet (Panorama Relapse)
Iris StrangeOwl
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
36.64c
PR
Apr 17
District 7 League Meet (Panorama Relapse)
800 Meters
3:10.5h
May 19
1B District 7 Meet w/D9
1600 Meters
6:39.65
May 19
1B District 7 Meet w/D9
Discus - 1kg
52' 1
May 8
NE District 7 1B/2B Team Championships and League ..
Long Jump
8' 0.5
PR
Apr 17
District 7 League Meet (Panorama Relapse)
Sherryll Wynne
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.95
PR
Apr 21
Priest River Invite
200 Meters
31.39
PR
Apr 28
Riverside Invitational
400 Meters
1:18.46
PR
Apr 28
Riverside Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
14' 3
PR
Apr 17
District 7 League Meet (Panorama Relapse)
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.