Season:
2012 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2014
2013
2011
2009
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Riley Acord
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
101' 2.5
PR
May 9
Region VI Championships 2012
Sean Barton
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.03
May 9
Region VI Championships 2012
Nate Benson
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
51.71
May 9
Region VI Championships 2012
Kelson Bushey
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
77' 5.75
Mar 28
Davis County Championships 2012
Daniel Cho
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.96
PR
Mar 28
Davis County Championships 2012
Austin Cottam
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
28.17
PR
Mar 28
Davis County Championships 2012
Sam Cottam
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.41
PR
Mar 28
Davis County Championships 2012
200 Meters
26.23
PR
Mar 28
Davis County Championships 2012
Braden Despain
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.43
PR
Apr 7
UVU Invite @Utah Valley "Q" 2012
1600 Meters
5:08.73
PR
Apr 20
Woodscross Invite 2012
Taylor Dillon
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:04.84
May 5
BYU Invitational
1600 Meters
4:38.36
May 9
Region VI Championships 2012
3200 Meters
10:09.43
May 9
Region VI Championships 2012
Cameron Dopp
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
23.83
May 9
Region VI Championships 2012
400 Meters
49.42
Mar 28
Davis County Championships 2012
110m Hurdles - 39"
14.91
May 18
Utah UHSAA T&F State Championships 2012
300m Hurdles - 36"
37.88
May 18
Utah UHSAA T&F State Championships 2012
Michael Drinkall
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 800g
109' 3.75
Mar 28
Davis County Championships 2012
Pole Vault
9' 0
May 18
Utah UHSAA T&F State Championships 2012
Aarim Farnsworth
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
51.97
PR
Mar 28
Davis County Championships 2012
800 Meters
1:59.01
PR
Mar 24
Pine View Invitational
1600 Meters
4:30.63
PR
Apr 28
Davis Invitational 2012
Sean Gallagher
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.32
PR
Mar 28
Davis County Championships 2012
400 Meters
53.25
PR
Apr 20
Woodscross Invite 2012
Javelin - 800g
131' 3
May 9
Region VI Championships 2012
Kyle Gibbs
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:02.7h
May 18
Utah UHSAA T&F State Championships 2012
1600 Meters
5:10.07
Mar 28
Davis County Championships 2012
Jordan Greenburg
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.39
PR
Apr 20
Woodscross Invite 2012
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.04
PR
May 9
Region VI Championships 2012
Chase Gregersen
- 12th Grade
High Jump
6' 0
PR
May 9
Region VI Championships 2012
Jinno Guevara
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.55
PR
Apr 20
Woodscross Invite 2012
1600 Meters
5:07.92
PR
Mar 28
Davis County Championships 2012
Luke Hansen
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 8.75
PR
May 9
Region VI Championships 2012
Javelin - 800g
111' 8
PR
May 9
Region VI Championships 2012
Xequille Harry
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.83
Mar 28
Davis County Championships 2012
200 Meters
23.36
(2.5)
May 5
BYU Invitational
400 Meters
50.92
Apr 20
Woodscross Invite 2012
Long Jump
20' 4
Apr 20
Woodscross Invite 2012
Cody Hilyard
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:15.68
PR
Apr 20
Woodscross Invite 2012
Ben Horsley
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.93
Apr 20
Woodscross Invite 2012
Justin Huefner
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.74
PR
Mar 28
Davis County Championships 2012
Trenton Jensen
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
27.04
PR
Mar 28
Davis County Championships 2012
Javelin - 800g
88' 5.75
PR
Mar 28
Davis County Championships 2012
Jeff Johnson
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.51
Mar 28
Davis County Championships 2012
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
May 18
Utah UHSAA T&F State Championships 2012
Chandler Judd
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.16
PR
May 18
Utah UHSAA T&F State Championships 2012
200 Meters
22.66
May 18
Utah UHSAA T&F State Championships 2012
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.78
May 9
Region VI Championships 2012
Michael Kamerath
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
58.10
PR
Mar 28
Davis County Championships 2012
Javelin - 800g
83' 4.75
PR
Mar 28
Davis County Championships 2012
Grant Keller
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
11:51.96
Apr 20
Woodscross Invite 2012
Austin Kirk
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:51.97
PR
Apr 20
Woodscross Invite 2012
Braxton Knapp
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
23.70
Apr 7
UVU Invite @Utah Valley "Q" 2012
400 Meters
54.18
Mar 28
Davis County Championships 2012
Matt Lechtenberg
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
55.71
PR
Mar 28
Davis County Championships 2012
800 Meters
2:06.57
PR
May 9
Region VI Championships 2012
1600 Meters
4:49.27
PR
Apr 20
Woodscross Invite 2012
Derek Lord
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.02
Apr 20
Woodscross Invite 2012
200 Meters
22.49
Apr 20
Woodscross Invite 2012
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.33
PR
May 9
Region VI Championships 2012
Brandon Loveridge
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 10
PR
Apr 20
Woodscross Invite 2012
Manuel Mejia
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.44
PR
May 9
Region VI Championships 2012
200 Meters
22.87
PR
May 18
Utah UHSAA T&F State Championships 2012
Long Jump
19' 6.5
PR
Apr 20
Woodscross Invite 2012
Jacob Miller
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 10
PR
Apr 20
Woodscross Invite 2012
Dexter Murray
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.78
PR
Mar 28
Davis County Championships 2012
1600 Meters
5:19.97
PR
Mar 28
Davis County Championships 2012
3200 Meters
12:11.33
PR
Apr 20
Woodscross Invite 2012
Caleb Nicholson
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.35
PR
Mar 28
Davis County Championships 2012
Kyle Olsen
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:11.56
PR
Mar 28
Davis County Championships 2012
Zach Page
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
55.90
PR
Mar 28
Davis County Championships 2012
800 Meters
2:06.55
PR
May 9
Region VI Championships 2012
Javelin - 800g
124' 10
PR
May 9
Region VI Championships 2012
Colby Papenfuss
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.02
PR
Mar 28
Davis County Championships 2012
Javelin - 800g
119' 11
PR
Mar 28
Davis County Championships 2012
Andres Rodriguez
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 6
PR
May 9
Region VI Championships 2012
Discus - 1.6kg
112' 5.75
PR
May 9
Region VI Championships 2012
Javelin - 800g
158' 10
PR
May 9
Region VI Championships 2012
Harrison Rogers
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.00
PR
Mar 28
Davis County Championships 2012
Ian Rogers
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.95
Mar 28
Davis County Championships 2012
Jacob Stone
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.52
Mar 24
Pine View Invitational
1600 Meters
4:42.16
May 9
Region VI Championships 2012
3200 Meters
10:06.35
May 9
Region VI Championships 2012
Nathan Sutherland
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.14
PR
Mar 28
Davis County Championships 2012
1600 Meters
4:52.41
PR
Mar 28
Davis County Championships 2012
3200 Meters
10:44.16
PR
Mar 24
Pine View Invitational
Austin Tate
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.50
PR
Mar 28
Davis County Championships 2012
400 Meters
51.97
PR
May 9
Region VI Championships 2012
Alex Tufts
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
12:04.10
PR
Apr 20
Woodscross Invite 2012
Jordan Warner
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 2
PR
Apr 28
Davis Invitational 2012
Andrew Wilding
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 4
PR
May 9
Region VI Championships 2012
Long Jump
20' 8
PR
May 18
Utah UHSAA T&F State Championships 2012
Womens
Lyndsie Allen
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 600g
39' 8
PR
Mar 28
Davis County Championships 2012
Kacie Anderson
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.47
Apr 28
Davis Invitational 2012
1600 Meters
5:31.4h
May 18
Utah UHSAA T&F State Championships 2012
3200 Meters
12:15.44
May 9
Region VI Championships 2012
Maddi Anderson
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 600g
51' 8.75
PR
Mar 28
Davis County Championships 2012
Sian Anderson
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 0
PR
May 9
Region VI Championships 2012
Discus - 1kg
77' 7.25
PR
May 9
Region VI Championships 2012
Marissa Appiah
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.51
May 9
Region VI Championships 2012
High Jump
5' 5
May 18
Utah UHSAA T&F State Championships 2012
Long Jump
11' 2.5
PR
Mar 23
Pine View Invitational
Taylor Beard
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
29.03
PR
Mar 28
Davis County Championships 2012
400 Meters
1:05.20
PR
May 9
Region VI Championships 2012
Brittany Brunner
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.80
PR
May 9
Region VI Championships 2012
800 Meters
2:25.99
PR
Apr 20
Woodscross Invite 2012
1600 Meters
5:48.28
Apr 7
UVU Invite @Utah Valley "Q" 2012
High Jump
4' 6
PR
May 9
Region VI Championships 2012
Makenzie Clark
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.39
May 18
Utah UHSAA T&F State Championships 2012
1600 Meters
5:22.3h
May 18
Utah UHSAA T&F State Championships 2012
Jennesa Coleman
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
7:11.30
Mar 28
Davis County Championships 2012
Amber Davis
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.56
PR
May 9
Region VI Championships 2012
800 Meters
2:51.39
PR
May 9
Region VI Championships 2012
Amanda Evans
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.23
May 5
BYU Invitational
1600 Meters
5:31.30
PR
Apr 28
Davis Invitational 2012
3200 Meters
12:18.85
PR
Mar 23
Pine View Invitational
Kaitland Garner
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.95
Mar 28
Davis County Championships 2012
800 Meters
2:25.74
PR
May 18
Utah UHSAA T&F State Championships 2012
1600 Meters
5:56.19
PR
Mar 24
Pine View Invitational
Sara Hicks
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.79
PR
May 18
Utah UHSAA T&F State Championships 2012
200 Meters
26.54
PR
May 9
Region VI Championships 2012
100m Hurdles - 33"
13.40
PR
Mar 24
Pine View Invitational
Millika Holbrook
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.78
May 5
BYU Invitational
1600 Meters
5:25.44
Apr 28
Davis Invitational 2012
3200 Meters
11:42.48
May 18
Utah UHSAA T&F State Championships 2012
Lauren McMullin
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.22
PR
Mar 28
Davis County Championships 2012
Kamilla Mendia
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.90
PR
Mar 28
Davis County Championships 2012
Natalie OLeary
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Apr 20
Woodscross Invite 2012
Julianna Olsen
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.97
PR
Apr 7
UVU Invite @Utah Valley "Q" 2012
800 Meters
2:31.78
Apr 20
Woodscross Invite 2012
300m Hurdles - 30"
48.81
PR
May 9
Region VI Championships 2012
Savannah Pusey
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
37.97
PR
Mar 28
Davis County Championships 2012
Jill Richardson
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.15
Mar 28
Davis County Championships 2012
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.91
May 18
Utah UHSAA T&F State Championships 2012
300m Hurdles - 30"
45.10
PR
May 5
BYU Invitational
Ashley Rogers
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.19
PR
May 18
Utah UHSAA T&F State Championships 2012
200 Meters
27.39
May 9
Region VI Championships 2012
Megan Ruud
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
67' 9.25
PR
May 9
Region VI Championships 2012
Javelin - 600g
93' 10.75
PR
Mar 28
Davis County Championships 2012
Sosina Salima
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
42' 0
PR
May 5
BYU Invitational
Discus - 1kg
106' 4.5
PR
May 18
Utah UHSAA T&F State Championships 2012
Rilee Shalvis
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
31.37
PR
Mar 28
Davis County Championships 2012
Javelin - 600g
108' 5
PR
Apr 20
Woodscross Invite 2012
Pole Vault
8' 11.5
PR
May 5
BYU Invitational
Jacque Steckler
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.45
May 9
Region VI Championships 2012
200 Meters
26.57
(.1)
May 5
BYU Invitational
400 Meters
59.09
PR
Apr 28
Davis Invitational 2012
Jackie Sullivan
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
70' 10.75
PR
Mar 28
Davis County Championships 2012
Javelin - 600g
72' 4
Mar 28
Davis County Championships 2012
Danielle Taylor
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
31.56
PR
Mar 28
Davis County Championships 2012
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.55
Apr 20
Woodscross Invite 2012
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.59
May 9
Region VI Championships 2012
Whitney Terry
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.19
Mar 24
Pine View Invitational
Jordyn Wensel
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 1.5
Apr 20
Woodscross Invite 2012
Discus - 1kg
94' 2
May 9
Region VI Championships 2012
Javelin - 600g
109' 3
PR
May 9
Region VI Championships 2012
Taylor Wensel
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
31.16
PR
Mar 28
Davis County Championships 2012
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.