Season:
2012 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2002
Indoor
2016
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Caleb Butcher
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.69
Mar 20
Buckhannon-Upshur Track Meet I
200 Meters
25.15
Mar 20
Buckhannon-Upshur Track Meet I
Long Jump
18' 11
Mar 20
Buckhannon-Upshur Track Meet I
Joseph Butcher
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 3.5
PR
May 10
WVSSAC Region II AAA
Discus - 1.6kg
115' 8
PR
May 4
Big Ten Conference Championship
Tyler Butcher
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.71
PR
May 10
WVSSAC Region II AAA
200 Meters
25.70
PR
May 10
WVSSAC Region II AAA
Long Jump
15' 5.5
Mar 24
Bridgeport CVB Invitational
Keenan Conrad
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.53
PR
Apr 27
Lewis County Home Meet
Malik Conway
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
59.87
PR
May 4
Big Ten Conference Championship
Jacob Davisson
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 0
PR
May 10
WVSSAC Region II AAA
Sam Ellis
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Apr 27
Lewis County Home Meet
Long Jump
17' 0
PR
Mar 20
Buckhannon-Upshur Track Meet I
Nathan Flesher
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
58.19
May 4
Big Ten Conference Championship
Floyd Friend
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.29
PR
Apr 27
Lewis County Home Meet
1600 Meters
6:14.04
PR
Mar 24
Bridgeport CVB Invitational
Seth Gandee
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:47.16
Apr 17
Lewis County Meet I
3200 Meters
12:58.86
Apr 17
Lewis County Meet I
Christopher Gum
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.56
PR
May 4
Big Ten Conference Championship
200 Meters
23.60
PR
May 4
Big Ten Conference Championship
400 Meters
54.49
PR
Apr 27
Lewis County Home Meet
Jonathan Hare
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.90
PR
Mar 24
Bridgeport CVB Invitational
1600 Meters
6:30.02
PR
Apr 27
Lewis County Home Meet
Wilson Harvey
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.55
PR
Apr 17
Lewis County Meet I
200 Meters
25.71
PR
May 10
WVSSAC Region II AAA
Joseph Helmick
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.59
PR
May 10
WVSSAC Region II AAA
3200 Meters
12:43.12
PR
Apr 17
Lewis County Meet I
Bryan Hernandez
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.42
Mar 24
Bridgeport CVB Invitational
1600 Meters
5:59.72
PR
Apr 27
Lewis County Home Meet
William Holland
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.97
May 10
WVSSAC Region II AAA
Christopher Hoover
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 9
PR
Mar 24
Bridgeport CVB Invitational
Jon Jerden
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.37
Apr 27
Lewis County Home Meet
400 Meters
58.56
PR
Mar 20
Buckhannon-Upshur Track Meet I
Danny Lites
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 0
PR
May 10
WVSSAC Region II AAA
Dustin Martin
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.26
Apr 27
Lewis County Home Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
40.42
May 19
WVSSAC State Track & Field Championship
High Jump
6' 0
Mar 20
Buckhannon-Upshur Track Meet I
Jacob McDonald
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
13:47.35
Mar 24
Bridgeport CVB Invitational
Braden Montgomery
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.72
PR
Apr 17
Lewis County Meet I
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.65
Mar 20
Buckhannon-Upshur Track Meet I
Delbert Parsons
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.48
PR
Mar 20
Buckhannon-Upshur Track Meet I
Elbert Rohrbough
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 6
PR
May 10
WVSSAC Region II AAA
Hunter Sherwoodr
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 0.5
PR
Apr 27
Lewis County Home Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
105' 3
Mar 20
Buckhannon-Upshur Track Meet I
Cody Smith
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.12
PR
Mar 24
Bridgeport CVB Invitational
1600 Meters
4:54.68
PR
May 4
Big Ten Conference Championship
Richard Smith
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 8.75
PR
May 4
Big Ten Conference Championship
Brycen Williams
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
101' 6
PR
Apr 27
Lewis County Home Meet
Womens
Whitney Barker
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
33.55
PR
Apr 17
Lewis County Meet I
400 Meters
1:14.81
PR
Mar 20
Buckhannon-Upshur Track Meet I
800 Meters
3:12.47
PR
Mar 20
Buckhannon-Upshur Track Meet I
Mariah Beam
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 8
PR
Mar 20
Buckhannon-Upshur Track Meet I
Hannah Dodson
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:03.81
PR
Mar 24
Bridgeport CVB Invitational
Micah Ford
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 3.5
May 10
WVSSAC Region II AAA
Kyria Hosey
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
44' 8
PR
Mar 20
Buckhannon-Upshur Track Meet I
Morgan Jackson
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
12' 2
Mar 24
Bridgeport CVB Invitational
Josie Kemper
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.73
PR
May 10
WVSSAC Region II AAA
200 Meters
28.39
PR
May 10
WVSSAC Region II AAA
400 Meters
1:06.44
Apr 27
Lewis County Home Meet
Ashley Kilgen
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.35
PR
Apr 27
Lewis County Home Meet
200 Meters
28.39
PR
May 10
WVSSAC Region II AAA
400 Meters
1:08.05
PR
Apr 17
Lewis County Meet I
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.75
PR
Apr 27
Lewis County Home Meet
Long Jump
15' 4
PR
May 10
WVSSAC Region II AAA
Katelyn Lantz
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
71' 8.5
May 4
Big Ten Conference Championship
Janine Posey
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.36
PR
May 10
WVSSAC Region II AAA
400 Meters
1:12.81
May 10
WVSSAC Region II AAA
800 Meters
3:08.95
PR
Mar 20
Buckhannon-Upshur Track Meet I
Cayla Roles
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
33.53
PR
Apr 27
Lewis County Home Meet
Long Jump
12' 8
PR
Mar 24
Bridgeport CVB Invitational
Melissa Seabolt
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 1
May 10
WVSSAC Region II AAA
Megan Shafer
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.48
PR
Mar 20
Buckhannon-Upshur Track Meet I
Cierra Shultz
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
70' 0
PR
Apr 27
Lewis County Home Meet
Demi Smith
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
33.62
Mar 20
Buckhannon-Upshur Track Meet I
Whitney Varner
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
72' 2
Mar 24
Bridgeport CVB Invitational
Lindsey Williams
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.54
Apr 27
Lewis County Home Meet
200 Meters
28.16
Mar 24
Bridgeport CVB Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.96
May 19
WVSSAC State Track & Field Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
46.23
May 19
WVSSAC State Track & Field Championship
Long Jump
13' 7.5
PR
Apr 27
Lewis County Home Meet
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.