Season:
2012 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2002
Indoor
2011
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Troy Alton
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.00
Apr 20
TRAC Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.47
Apr 14
Russ Parsons Invitational
Dashawn Barber
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.25
Apr 20
TRAC Championship
Ronnie Barker
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
56.80
PR
Apr 14
Russ Parsons Invitational
800 Meters
2:11.8h
PR
Mar 20
Williamstown 5 Team Meet
Anthony Bibbs
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.48
May 10
WVSSAC Region IV AAA
200 Meters
25.84
Apr 14
Russ Parsons Invitational
Micah Boles
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.83
May 10
WVSSAC Region IV AAA
Austin Brand
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.34
PR
May 10
WVSSAC Region IV AAA
200 Meters
25.26
PR
May 10
WVSSAC Region IV AAA
Long Jump
14' 3.5
PR
Mar 20
Williamstown 5 Team Meet
Tylor Brown
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
10:53.48
Apr 27
Ripley Invitational
Ben Carpenter
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.14c
PR
Mar 20
Williamstown 5 Team Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 1
PR
Apr 27
Ripley Invitational
Elliot Clark
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
Mar 20
Williamstown 5 Team Meet
Sean Cottrill
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
13' 0
PR
Apr 24
Fenton Relays
Logan Cox
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.72
May 10
WVSSAC Region IV AAA
Pole Vault
13' 0
Mar 30
Erickson All Sports Invite
Long Jump
19' 6.75
PR
Apr 20
TRAC Championship
Devin Cunningham
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 5
PR
May 10
WVSSAC Region IV AAA
Evan DeGraef
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 6
Apr 24
Fenton Relays
Dakota DeLong
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.24c
Mar 20
Williamstown 5 Team Meet
400 Meters
53.77
PR
May 10
WVSSAC Region IV AAA
Derek Dillon
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:14.16
PR
May 10
WVSSAC Region IV AAA
3200 Meters
12:54.4h
Mar 20
Williamstown 5 Team Meet
Aaron Dye
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 10.5
PR
Apr 20
TRAC Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
120' 0
PR
May 10
WVSSAC Region IV AAA
Jordan Fanelli
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.52
PR
May 10
WVSSAC Region IV AAA
Jordan Figueroa
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.25
PR
Apr 20
TRAC Championship
Kameron Gilbert
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.24c
Mar 20
Williamstown 5 Team Meet
200 Meters
25.85
PR
Apr 14
Russ Parsons Invitational
Cody Hively
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.25
PR
May 10
WVSSAC Region IV AAA
Long Jump
19' 7
Apr 20
TRAC Championship
Brock Johnson
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.34
PR
Apr 27
Ripley Invitational
400 Meters
55.28
PR
Apr 27
Ripley Invitational
Alex Kirk
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:24.62
May 10
WVSSAC Region IV AAA
Kody Leasure
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:10.53
PR
Mar 23
Kim Nutter/Camden Clark Memorial Hospital Classic
3200 Meters
12:49.99
PR
May 10
WVSSAC Region IV AAA
Garrett Lynch
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
54.04c
PR
Mar 20
Williamstown 5 Team Meet
High Jump
6' 7
PR
May 10
WVSSAC Region IV AAA
Sloan McConnell
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.49
Apr 27
Ripley Invitational
Dylan McGee
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 8
Mar 23
Kim Nutter/Camden Clark Memorial Hospital Classic
Discus - 1.6kg
98' 8.5
Mar 23
Kim Nutter/Camden Clark Memorial Hospital Classic
Ege Ozcan
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.14c
PR
Mar 20
Williamstown 5 Team Meet
Long Jump
17' 7.75
PR
Mar 23
Kim Nutter/Camden Clark Memorial Hospital Classic
Jordan Quiocho
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.53
PR
May 10
WVSSAC Region IV AAA
200 Meters
24.26
PR
Mar 23
Kim Nutter/Camden Clark Memorial Hospital Classic
Long Jump
19' 4
Apr 27
Ripley Invitational
Tyler Richards
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 6
PR
Apr 24
Fenton Relays
Dylan Rippeto
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
47' 0.5
Apr 20
TRAC Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
149' 4
May 5
OVAC Championship
Tyler Rouse
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.67
PR
Mar 23
Kim Nutter/Camden Clark Memorial Hospital Classic
200 Meters
26.05
PR
Mar 23
Kim Nutter/Camden Clark Memorial Hospital Classic
High Jump
6' 0
PR
Apr 27
Ripley Invitational
Kyle Sams
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.70
May 10
WVSSAC Region IV AAA
Vincent Scalise
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.76
May 10
WVSSAC Region IV AAA
Brendan Schwendeman
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
24.98
May 10
WVSSAC Region IV AAA
400 Meters
57.10
Apr 27
Ripley Invitational
Long Jump
17' 10.5
Mar 20
Williamstown 5 Team Meet
Sebastian Thalheim
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.24c
PR
Mar 20
Williamstown 5 Team Meet
800 Meters
2:22.44
PR
May 10
WVSSAC Region IV AAA
1600 Meters
5:24.56
PR
Apr 20
TRAC Championship
Long Jump
15' 10.75
PR
Mar 23
Kim Nutter/Camden Clark Memorial Hospital Classic
Mack White
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
45' 5.5
Apr 20
TRAC Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
130' 1
PR
Apr 24
Fenton Relays
Womens
Brittany Boso
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.18
PR
Mar 23
Kim Nutter/Camden Clark Memorial Hospital Classic
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 7.5
Apr 20
TRAC Championship
Discus - 1kg
79' 1
Apr 20
TRAC Championship
Emily Brezler
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.84
Mar 23
Kim Nutter/Camden Clark Memorial Hospital Classic
Aimee Chapman
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.40
PR
May 10
WVSSAC Region IV AAA
Demi Degraef
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.06
PR
Mar 23
Kim Nutter/Camden Clark Memorial Hospital Classic
400 Meters
1:02.05
May 19
WVSSAC State Track & Field Championship
High Jump
4' 8
Apr 24
Fenton Relays
Nicole Fluharty
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
27.44c
Mar 20
Williamstown 5 Team Meet
400 Meters
1:01.74
Apr 27
Ripley Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
46.10
PR
May 19
WVSSAC State Track & Field Championship
Whitney Galland
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.62
Apr 20
TRAC Championship
200 Meters
29.29
PR
May 10
WVSSAC Region IV AAA
400 Meters
1:08.71
PR
Apr 27
Ripley Invitational
Jessica Hamrick
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.83
PR
May 10
WVSSAC Region IV AAA
Pole Vault
10' 6
PR
Mar 20
Williamstown 5 Team Meet
Long Jump
14' 8.75
PR
May 10
WVSSAC Region IV AAA
Lacey Heiden
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.9h
PR
Mar 20
Williamstown 5 Team Meet
Long Jump
13' 11.75
Mar 20
Williamstown 5 Team Meet
Lexi Hoover
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.18
PR
May 10
WVSSAC Region IV AAA
400 Meters
1:11.04c
PR
Mar 20
Williamstown 5 Team Meet
Kayleigh Jenkins
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.10
PR
Apr 20
TRAC Championship
200 Meters
29.23
PR
Apr 14
Russ Parsons Invitational
Long Jump
14' 4.5
PR
Apr 14
Russ Parsons Invitational
April Kirk
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.11
PR
Apr 14
Russ Parsons Invitational
1600 Meters
5:39.27
Apr 14
Russ Parsons Invitational
3200 Meters
12:11.96
May 19
WVSSAC State Track & Field Championship
Natasha Kirk
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:53.44
May 10
WVSSAC Region IV AAA
1600 Meters
6:17.19
PR
Apr 14
Russ Parsons Invitational
3200 Meters
13:47.43
May 10
WVSSAC Region IV AAA
Nikki Lockard
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
66' 7
PR
Apr 27
Ripley Invitational
High Jump
5' 0
PR
May 19
WVSSAC State Track & Field Championship
Kayla McMahan
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
7:27.35
PR
Apr 20
TRAC Championship
3200 Meters
16:39.68
PR
Apr 20
TRAC Championship
Long Jump
10' 3.75
PR
Mar 20
Williamstown 5 Team Meet
Serrena Morris
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.68
Mar 30
Erickson All Sports Invite
High Jump
4' 6
Mar 20
Williamstown 5 Team Meet
Long Jump
11' 8.25
Apr 27
Ripley Invitational
Morgan Powell
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.46
PR
Mar 30
Erickson All Sports Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.04
PR
Mar 30
Erickson All Sports Invite
Long Jump
16' 3.25
PR
May 10
WVSSAC Region IV AAA
Kayleigh Rexroad
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 2
Apr 20
TRAC Championship
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
May 10
WVSSAC Region IV AAA
Lexi Spencer
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
34' 2.25
PR
Apr 20
TRAC Championship
Discus - 1kg
101' 10
PR
May 10
WVSSAC Region IV AAA
Rachel Teter
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.95
Apr 20
TRAC Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.21
PR
Apr 20
TRAC Championship
Elizabeth Willey
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 6.25
PR
Apr 20
TRAC Championship
Discus - 1kg
77' 2
Apr 27
Ripley Invitational
Kasey Williams
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.09
May 10
WVSSAC Region IV AAA
Long Jump
16' 1.5
PR
Apr 20
TRAC Championship
Kristin Wilson
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.92
PR
May 19
WVSSAC State Track & Field Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
48.26
PR
May 19
WVSSAC State Track & Field Championship
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.