Season:
2012 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Hunter Ayers
- 7th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
PR
May 17
SW MI Invitational Division 1
Christian Bryant
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
14.56
PR
May 8
Brandywine
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 9
PR
May 8
Brandywine
Mac Charles
- 7th Grade
200m Hurdles - 30"
32.46
PR
May 17
SW MI Invitational Division 1
High Jump
5' 0
PR
May 17
SW MI Invitational Division 1
Tyler Deuel
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
13.65
PR
May 8
Brandywine
Marcos Estrada
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
29.32
PR
May 8
Brandywine
400 Meters
1:08.12
PR
May 8
Brandywine
Bryce Fry
- 8th Grade
200m Hurdles - 30"
34.87
PR
May 8
Brandywine
Long Jump
14' 0.5
PR
May 8
Brandywine
Joseph Hassel
- 7th Grade
1600 Meters
6:04.54
PR
May 8
Brandywine
3200 Meters
12:38.90
PR
May 17
SW MI Invitational Division 1
Scott Hassel
- 8th Grade
Long Jump
5' 1
PR
May 8
Brandywine
Ben Herter
- 7th Grade
70 Meter Dash
9.92
PR
May 8
Brandywine
100 Meters
17.14
PR
May 8
Brandywine
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 5
PR
May 8
Brandywine
Mason Hiler
- 8th Grade
70 Meter Dash
11.31
PR
May 8
Brandywine
100 Meters
16.06
PR
May 8
Brandywine
Jeffrey Hollimon
- 7th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 11
PR
May 8
Brandywine
Karsten Keller
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
30.64
PR
May 17
SW MI Invitational Division 1
400 Meters
1:21.70
PR
May 8
Brandywine
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 7
PR
May 8
Brandywine
Joshua Lampheer
- 8th Grade
70 Meter Dash
10.53
PR
May 8
Brandywine
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 8
PR
May 8
Brandywine
Brock Moore
- 7th Grade
70 Meter Dash
9.29
PR
May 17
SW MI Invitational Division 1
Lazaro Piedra
- 8th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.68
PR
May 8
Brandywine
200m Hurdles - 30"
37.14
PR
May 17
SW MI Invitational Division 1
Long Jump
12' 3
PR
May 8
Brandywine
Anthony Potter
- 8th Grade
70 Meter Dash
11.14
PR
May 8
Brandywine
100 Meters
15.37
PR
May 8
Brandywine
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 0
PR
May 8
Brandywine
Kendall Rogers
- 8th Grade
70 Meter Dash
10.44
PR
May 8
Brandywine
Shot Put - 4kg
42' 1
PR
May 17
SW MI Invitational Division 1
Dakota Samberg
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
13.07
PR
May 17
SW MI Invitational Division 1
200 Meters
27.24
PR
May 17
SW MI Invitational Division 1
Shawn Sirk
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
13.73
PR
May 17
SW MI Invitational Division 1
DeYonte Sullivan
- 8th Grade
1600 Meters
6:12.66
PR
May 8
Brandywine
3200 Meters
13:22.69
PR
May 8
Brandywine
Austin Taggart
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
36' 1
PR
May 8
Brandywine
Justin Taggart
- 7th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
PR
May 8
Brandywine
Kyler Thies
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
30.81
PR
May 8
Brandywine
400 Meters
1:07.88
PR
May 8
Brandywine
800 Meters
2:46.84
PR
May 17
SW MI Invitational Division 1
Hector Vazquez
- 7th Grade
800 Meters
3:15.64
PR
May 17
SW MI Invitational Division 1
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.32
PR
May 17
SW MI Invitational Division 1
Eric Walker
- 7th Grade
70 Meter Dash
10.01
PR
May 17
SW MI Invitational Division 1
Derek Williamson
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
38' 8
PR
May 17
SW MI Invitational Division 1
Brandon Winchester-Jones
- 8th Grade
Long Jump
17' 8
PR
May 8
Brandywine
Marcus Winchester-Jones
- 7th Grade
70 Meter Dash
10.51
PR
May 8
Brandywine
Womens
Zaccyah Bacon
- 7th Grade
70 Meter Dash
11.17
PR
May 17
SW MI Invitational Division 1
Shot Put - 6lb
31' 3
PR
May 17
SW MI Invitational Division 1
Lexi Chorba
- 7th Grade
400 Meters
1:24.21
PR
May 17
SW MI Invitational Division 1
55m Hurdles - 30"
12.10
PR
May 17
SW MI Invitational Division 1
High Jump
4' 2
PR
May 8
Brandywine
Lea Cooper
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
39.39
PR
May 8
Brandywine
Long Jump
13' 4
PR
May 8
Brandywine
Jade Harbert
- 7th Grade
55m Hurdles - 30"
12.34
PR
May 17
SW MI Invitational Division 1
McKenzie Hassel
- 7th Grade
1600 Meters
17:19.99
PR
May 8
Brandywine
High Jump
3' 8
PR
May 8
Brandywine
Katie Hurrle
- 7th Grade
800 Meters
3:16.46
PR
May 17
SW MI Invitational Division 1
55m Hurdles - 30"
11.59
PR
May 8
Brandywine
200m Hurdles - 30"
39.03
PR
May 8
Brandywine
Danielle Jackson
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
13.51
PR
May 8
Brandywine
Long Jump
11' 11
PR
May 8
Brandywine
Diamond Mcgill
- 7th Grade
70 Meter Dash
12.84
PR
May 17
SW MI Invitational Division 1
Shot Put - 6lb
20' 1
PR
May 8
Brandywine
Dorisha McNeal
- 8th Grade
70 Meter Dash
11.21
PR
May 8
Brandywine
200 Meters
34.01
PR
May 17
SW MI Invitational Division 1
55m Hurdles - 30"
12.59
PR
May 8
Brandywine
Shot Put - 6lb
28' 6
PR
May 8
Brandywine
Katie Murphy
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:28.03
PR
May 8
Brandywine
Elaiyh Pruitt
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
33.78
PR
May 8
Brandywine
55m Hurdles - 30"
10.95
PR
May 8
Brandywine
200m Hurdles - 30"
35.05
PR
May 17
SW MI Invitational Division 1
Micaela Ruff
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
16.77
PR
May 17
SW MI Invitational Division 1
55m Hurdles - 30"
14.81
PR
May 8
Brandywine
200m Hurdles - 30"
43.50
PR
May 17
SW MI Invitational Division 1
Nijah Russell
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
12.84
PR
May 17
SW MI Invitational Division 1
200 Meters
28.04
May 17
SW MI Invitational Division 1
Antonisha Wilson
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
30.11
PR
May 8
Brandywine
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.