Season:
2012 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
1995
1978
1976
Indoor
2024
2017
2016
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Ali Arias
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.64c
PR
Apr 20
K-Valley Rally
Javelin - 800g
115' 5
PR
May 12
2B 5/6 Subdistrict South
Nick Buckingham
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.84c
PR
Apr 20
K-Valley Rally
800 Meters
2:34.5h
PR
Apr 20
K-Valley Rally
1600 Meters
5:30.0h
PR
Mar 22
Bridgeport Meet
3200 Meters
11:55.99
PR
Mar 20
Wenatchee JV Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 11
Apr 24
Iceberg Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
88' 3
May 1
Bridgeport Invite
Alex Delgado
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.94c
May 12
2B 5/6 Subdistrict South
200 Meters
24.44c
May 12
2B 5/6 Subdistrict South
400 Meters
55.98
PR
Apr 17
Eastmont J.V. Invite
High Jump
5' 0
Apr 24
Iceberg Invitational
Long Jump
20' 5.5
PR
May 12
2B 5/6 Subdistrict South
Carson Duncan
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.42
Apr 17
Eastmont J.V. Invite
1600 Meters
5:26.2h
May 4
Liberty Bell Invitational
3200 Meters
11:47.8h
May 1
Bridgeport Invite
Long Jump
13' 8.5
PR
Apr 20
K-Valley Rally
Michael Frisk
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.34c
PR
Mar 22
Bridgeport Meet
200 Meters
25.41
Mar 20
Wenatchee JV Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.26
(1.3)
PR
May 25
2012 1A, 1B & 2B State Championship meet Day 1
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.51
PR
May 25
2012 1A, 1B & 2B State Championship meet Day 1
Omero Guerrero
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.34c
PR
Mar 27
Eastmont JV Invitational
400 Meters
1:00.54c
Mar 22
Bridgeport Meet
800 Meters
2:18.8h
May 4
Liberty Bell Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
89' 9
PR
May 12
2B 5/6 Subdistrict South
Javelin - 800g
114' 2
Mar 20
Wenatchee JV Invite
Daylon Harn
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.64c
Mar 27
Eastmont JV Invitational
200 Meters
25.44c
PR
May 12
2B 5/6 Subdistrict South
High Jump
5' 2
Apr 20
K-Valley Rally
Long Jump
16' 1
PR
May 12
2B 5/6 Subdistrict South
AJ Haynes
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 4
May 12
2B 5/6 Subdistrict South
Discus - 1.6kg
107' 8
May 1
Bridgeport Invite
Javelin - 800g
104' 4
Mar 22
Bridgeport Meet
Long Jump
14' 1
PR
Apr 24
Iceberg Invitational
Jake Hughes
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 8.5
May 4
Liberty Bell Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
123' 1
Apr 20
K-Valley Rally
Keith Larsen
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.34c
Apr 20
K-Valley Rally
200 Meters
28.14c
May 1
Bridgeport Invite
Javelin - 800g
89' 1
PR
Mar 22
Bridgeport Meet
Long Jump
14' 11
Mar 30
Wahluke/LB/LR/Entiat/Cash
Triple Jump
32' 0
Mar 30
Wahluke/LB/LR/Entiat/Cash
Ricky Lopez
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.94c
May 1
Bridgeport Invite
200 Meters
28.24c
PR
May 1
Bridgeport Invite
Eric Pina
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.14c
PR
Apr 20
K-Valley Rally
200 Meters
28.04c
PR
May 1
Bridgeport Invite
Long Jump
15' 2
PR
Apr 24
Iceberg Invitational
Triple Jump
30' 4.5
PR
Apr 20
K-Valley Rally
Israel Rivas
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.34c
PR
May 4
Liberty Bell Invitational
200 Meters
24.34c
PR
May 4
Liberty Bell Invitational
400 Meters
59.13
PR
Mar 20
Wenatchee JV Invite
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Apr 20
K-Valley Rally
Long Jump
17' 0.5
PR
Mar 30
Wahluke/LB/LR/Entiat/Cash
Raymond Sanford
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.04c
PR
Apr 20
K-Valley Rally
Discus - 1.6kg
91' 7
PR
May 1
Bridgeport Invite
Long Jump
15' 10
May 1
Bridgeport Invite
Ivan Santos
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 11.5
May 1
Bridgeport Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
71' 5
Mar 30
Wahluke/LB/LR/Entiat/Cash
Javelin - 800g
98' 10
PR
Mar 30
Wahluke/LB/LR/Entiat/Cash
Truong Tran
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.64
PR
Mar 30
Wahluke/LB/LR/Entiat/Cash
200 Meters
25.24c
PR
May 4
Liberty Bell Invitational
400 Meters
59.34c
PR
Mar 27
Eastmont JV Invitational
800 Meters
2:37.0h
PR
Apr 24
Iceberg Invitational
Emiliano Villafuerte
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.84c
May 1
Bridgeport Invite
Javelin - 800g
104' 8
Apr 20
K-Valley Rally
Long Jump
14' 2
PR
Apr 24
Iceberg Invitational
Kevin Woodlridge
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.14c
Mar 27
Eastmont JV Invitational
800 Meters
2:21.0h
PR
May 12
2B 5/6 Subdistrict South
300m Hurdles - 36"
53.14
PR
Mar 20
Wenatchee JV Invite
Long Jump
16' 10.5
Apr 17
Eastmont J.V. Invite
Triple Jump
37' 6.5
May 19
Central Washington 2B Districts
Womens
Mia Baird
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.84c
PR
May 12
2B 5/6 Subdistrict South
Triple Jump
27' 1
PR
May 12
2B 5/6 Subdistrict South
Allie Barker
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.84c
PR
May 1
Bridgeport Invite
Triple Jump
26' 4
PR
Apr 10
Brewster Co_Ed Relays
Barbara Carvalho
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
19.64c
PR
Mar 27
Eastmont JV Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
14' 0
PR
Apr 24
Iceberg Invitational
Discus - 1kg
38' 10
PR
Mar 22
Bridgeport Meet
Mariah Dickerson
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.34c
PR
May 4
Liberty Bell Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 2
May 12
2B 5/6 Subdistrict South
Discus - 1kg
79' 7
May 12
2B 5/6 Subdistrict South
Cathy Gipe
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.74c
Apr 20
K-Valley Rally
200 Meters
36.34c
PR
Mar 27
Eastmont JV Invitational
800 Meters
3:30.2h
PR
May 4
Liberty Bell Invitational
Sandy Hernandez
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.04c
PR
Mar 27
Eastmont JV Invitational
200 Meters
35.15
Mar 20
Wenatchee JV Invite
Discus - 1kg
52' 4
PR
May 12
2B 5/6 Subdistrict South
Javelin - 600g
54' 7
Mar 30
Wahluke/LB/LR/Entiat/Cash
Brittony Lamb
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:58.77
Mar 20
Wenatchee JV Invite
1600 Meters
8:07.0h
Mar 27
Eastmont JV Invitational
3200 Meters
17:09.80
May 19
Central Washington 2B Districts
Discus - 1kg
58' 3
Apr 24
Iceberg Invitational
Javelin - 600g
71' 0
PR
May 12
2B 5/6 Subdistrict South
Mariana Lugo
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.24c
PR
Mar 27
Eastmont JV Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 10
PR
May 12
2B 5/6 Subdistrict South
Discus - 1kg
60' 4
PR
May 12
2B 5/6 Subdistrict South
Javelin - 600g
40' 5
Mar 20
Wenatchee JV Invite
Deserie Parks
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.24c
PR
Apr 20
K-Valley Rally
200 Meters
27.84c
PR
May 1
Bridgeport Invite
400 Meters
1:01.94c
May 12
2B 5/6 Subdistrict South
Triple Jump
28' 1
Apr 24
Iceberg Invitational
Catherine Pina
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
15' 6.5
PR
Apr 20
K-Valley Rally
Discus - 1kg
37' 5
PR
Mar 22
Bridgeport Meet
Javelin - 600g
40' 0
PR
Apr 20
K-Valley Rally
Yecenia Ramirez
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.90
PR
Mar 30
Wahluke/LB/LR/Entiat/Cash
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 0
Apr 24
Iceberg Invitational
Discus - 1kg
69' 5
Apr 24
Iceberg Invitational
Javelin - 600g
61' 6
PR
Mar 20
Wenatchee JV Invite
Eilish Rivas
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.34c
PR
Apr 20
K-Valley Rally
200 Meters
29.74c
PR
May 4
Liberty Bell Invitational
Long Jump
12' 6
PR
Apr 24
Iceberg Invitational
Monika Rock
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.53
PR
Mar 30
Wahluke/LB/LR/Entiat/Cash
200 Meters
28.24c
PR
May 12
2B 5/6 Subdistrict South
400 Meters
1:05.64c
PR
May 4
Liberty Bell Invitational
High Jump
4' 2
Apr 24
Iceberg Invitational
Long Jump
14' 10
Apr 24
Iceberg Invitational
Yumiko Sanford
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 8
May 1
Bridgeport Invite
Discus - 1kg
94' 10
PR
May 1
Bridgeport Invite
Javelin - 600g
96' 11
Mar 20
Wenatchee JV Invite
Heather Segle
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.84c
Apr 24
Iceberg Invitational
200 Meters
29.54
PR
Apr 17
Eastmont J.V. Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.73
Apr 17
Eastmont J.V. Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
47.73
PR
May 25
2012 1A, 1B & 2B State Championship meet Day 1
Amanda Shive
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 8
PR
Mar 22
Bridgeport Meet
Discus - 1kg
68' 6
Mar 30
Wahluke/LB/LR/Entiat/Cash
Javelin - 600g
62' 10
May 1
Bridgeport Invite
Emily Wooldridge
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.14c
PR
Apr 24
Iceberg Invitational
400 Meters
1:07.34c
PR
Mar 22
Bridgeport Meet
800 Meters
2:32.00
May 26
2012 1A, 1B & 2B State Championship meet Day 2
1600 Meters
5:36.5h
May 26
2012 1A, 1B & 2B State Championship meet Day 2
3200 Meters
12:11.62
May 25
2012 1A, 1B & 2B State Championship meet Day 1
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.