Season:
2012 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Tyshon Ashe
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
50.30
PR
Jun 2
RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Keller DePina
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.8h
PR
May 30
Boys JV State Meet
1500 Meters
4:58.0h
PR
May 22
Boys Freshman States
Joao DeVeiga
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
54.14c
PR
May 26
48th Annual Hendricken Invitational
Chayanne Escalera
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.54c
PR
May 30
Boys JV State Meet
Daniel Guerrero
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.44c
PR
May 26
48th Annual Hendricken Invitational
John Lantigua
- 9th Grade
1500 Meters
5:39.0h
PR
May 22
Boys Freshman States
Erik Mateo
- 10th Grade
High Jump
6' 0
Jun 9
New Englands
Ivandro Pedroso
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.34c
PR
May 22
Boys Freshman States
200 Meters
27.64c
PR
May 22
Boys Freshman States
Harryson Quirindongo
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.24c
PR
May 22
Boys Freshman States
200 Meters
26.84c
PR
May 22
Boys Freshman States
Lionel Salinas
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
16' 8.25
PR
May 26
48th Annual Hendricken Invitational
John Valdez
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.94c
PR
May 22
Boys Freshman States
Shot Put - 12lb
20' 6
PR
May 22
Boys Freshman States
Hammer - 16lb
46' 1
PR
May 22
Boys Freshman States
Steven Vazquez
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.94c
PR
May 26
48th Annual Hendricken Invitational
High Jump
6' 9
PR
Jun 9
New Englands
Womens
Amanda Aywas
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 5
PR
May 21
Girls Freshman States
Discus - 1kg
60' 3
PR
May 19
Class C Championships
Javelin - 600g
53' 10
PR
May 19
Class C Championships
Hammer - 4kg
94' 0
PR
May 26
Mt Pleasant Performance Meet
Jessie Barrios
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 9.5
PR
May 29
Girls JV State Meet
Discus - 1kg
57' 7.5
PR
May 29
Girls JV State Meet
Javelin - 600g
53' 3
PR
May 26
Mt Pleasant Performance Meet
Jacqueline Benitez
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
18.14c
PR
May 26
Mt Pleasant Performance Meet
800 Meters
3:12.2h
PR
May 26
Mt Pleasant Performance Meet
Yesenia Biascochea
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
81' 0.5
PR
May 29
Girls JV State Meet
Javelin - 600g
45' 4
PR
May 29
Girls JV State Meet
Hammer - 4kg
103' 11
PR
May 19
Class C Championships
Evelyn Cante
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:07.3h
PR
May 19
Class C Championships
1500 Meters
6:28.3h
PR
May 19
Class C Championships
Anjelique Cooley
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.24c
PR
May 26
Mt Pleasant Performance Meet
High Jump
5' 3
PR
Jun 2
RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Triple Jump
37' 0.5
(-1.4)
PR
Jun 2
RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Brianna Cooley
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.24c
PR
May 19
Class C Championships
Long Jump
16' 1.75
(-.7)
PR
Jun 2
RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Triple Jump
35' 9.5
(-.8)
PR
Jun 2
RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Laura Cuevas
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.04c
PR
May 26
Mt Pleasant Performance Meet
200 Meters
33.04c
PR
May 21
Girls Freshman States
Long Jump
12' 6.5
PR
May 26
Mt Pleasant Performance Meet
Sadaija Duplessis
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 5
PR
May 19
Class C Championships
Discus - 1kg
51' 1
PR
May 29
Girls JV State Meet
Hammer - 4kg
56' 3
PR
May 29
Girls JV State Meet
Jasmine Eubanks
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.94c
PR
May 21
Girls Freshman States
200 Meters
33.04c
PR
May 21
Girls Freshman States
Long Jump
11' 5.5
PR
May 19
Class C Championships
Quannisha Isom
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.04c
PR
May 26
Mt Pleasant Performance Meet
200 Meters
30.14c
PR
May 26
Mt Pleasant Performance Meet
Tiffany Jenkins
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.64c
PR
May 19
Class C Championships
High Jump
5' 5
PR
Jun 2
RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Ashley Joseph
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.24c
PR
May 19
Class C Championships
200 Meters
28.94c
PR
May 19
Class C Championships
Lesley Mcburney
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.34c
PR
May 26
Mt Pleasant Performance Meet
200 Meters
29.94c
PR
May 19
Class C Championships
Long Jump
13' 4.25
PR
May 26
Mt Pleasant Performance Meet
Julia Medina
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
32.54c
PR
May 19
Class C Championships
Leticia Osorio
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
80' 2
PR
May 26
Mt Pleasant Performance Meet
Javelin - 600g
54' 2
PR
May 29
Girls JV State Meet
Hammer - 4kg
97' 7
PR
May 26
Mt Pleasant Performance Meet
Sere Traore
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.44c
PR
May 21
Girls Freshman States
200 Meters
30.14c
PR
May 19
Class C Championships
Long Jump
11' 10.75
PR
May 21
Girls Freshman States
Abigail Tubman
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.84c
PR
May 26
Mt Pleasant Performance Meet
200 Meters
33.24c
PR
May 26
Mt Pleasant Performance Meet
Adamaris Villar
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.34c
PR
May 19
Class C Championships
200 Meters
32.34c
PR
May 21
Girls Freshman States
Long Jump
11' 4
PR
May 19
Class C Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.