Season:
2012 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
1983
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Adam Anastasiadis
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 3
Apr 7
Council Rock Kiwanis Invitational
Andrew Baker
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.96
PR
May 12
SOL Continental Conference Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.82
May 12
SOL Continental Conference Championships
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:09.63
PR
Apr 7
Council Rock Kiwanis Invitational
Josh Bazzano
- ?
Pole Vault
9' 6
May 12
SOL Continental Conference Championships
Aaron Beorner
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 800g
126' 10
PR
Apr 7
Council Rock Kiwanis Invitational
Chris Berry
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:34.47
PR
May 12
SOL Continental Conference Championships
3000 Meters
9:08.94
PR
Apr 7
Council Rock Kiwanis Invitational
3200 Meters
9:23.46
May 19
PIAA District 1 AAA and AA Championships
Greg Branch
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.36
PR
May 12
SOL Continental Conference Championships
200 Meters
23.08
PR
May 12
SOL Continental Conference Championships
Sean Bristow
- 9th Grade
1500 Meters
4:55.03
PR
Apr 7
Council Rock Kiwanis Invitational
Gesse Bryant
- ?
Discus - 1.6kg
100' 4
PR
May 12
SOL Continental Conference Championships
Javelin - 800g
151' 11
PR
May 12
SOL Continental Conference Championships
Jackson Butkiss
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 800g
152' 8
May 12
SOL Continental Conference Championships
Brandon Ciliberto
- 12th Grade
5000 Meters
17:47.85
PR
Apr 7
Council Rock Kiwanis Invitational
Ian Davies
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
10:40.45
PR
May 12
SOL Continental Conference Championships
Mike DeMarco
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.97
PR
Apr 7
Council Rock Kiwanis Invitational
Pole Vault
12' 6
PR
May 12
SOL Continental Conference Championships
Triple Jump
37' 1.25
PR
May 12
SOL Continental Conference Championships
Ryan Devlin
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.19
PR
Apr 7
Council Rock Kiwanis Invitational
Jason Douple
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 0
May 12
SOL Continental Conference Championships
Will Fernandez
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g
150' 6
May 12
SOL Continental Conference Championships
Ian Fortna
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 2
PR
May 12
SOL Continental Conference Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
105' 6
PR
May 12
SOL Continental Conference Championships
Eric Grznesnikowski
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.65
PR
Apr 7
Council Rock Kiwanis Invitational
Jimmie Kilgannon
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.56
PR
May 12
SOL Continental Conference Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.30
PR
May 12
SOL Continental Conference Championships
DungHa Kim
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.44
PR
Apr 7
Council Rock Kiwanis Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.59
PR
May 12
SOL Continental Conference Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.96
PR
May 12
SOL Continental Conference Championships
Long Jump
19' 5.25
PR
May 12
SOL Continental Conference Championships
Austin Kline
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
50.04
PR
May 12
SOL Continental Conference Championships
Ethan Long
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.27
PR
May 12
SOL Continental Conference Championships
400 Meters
51.70
PR
May 12
SOL Continental Conference Championships
Jonah Malriat
- 10th Grade
Triple Jump
35' 0.75
PR
May 12
SOL Continental Conference Championships
Nico Metzler
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
1:57.99
PR
May 12
SOL Continental Conference Championships
1500 Meters
4:08.80
PR
Apr 7
Council Rock Kiwanis Invitational
1600 Meters
4:17.57
PR
May 12
SOL Continental Conference Championships
Rob Mitchell
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:39.41
PR
May 12
SOL Continental Conference Championships
3200 Meters
10:24.61
PR
May 12
SOL Continental Conference Championships
5000 Meters
17:43.76
PR
Apr 7
Council Rock Kiwanis Invitational
Aj Morgan
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:05.10
PR
May 12
SOL Continental Conference Championships
1500 Meters
4:28.10
PR
Apr 7
Council Rock Kiwanis Invitational
1600 Meters
4:37.58
PR
May 12
SOL Continental Conference Championships
Riley Owens
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
May 12
SOL Continental Conference Championships
Long Jump
16' 1
PR
May 12
SOL Continental Conference Championships
Alex Predhome
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:48.06
PR
May 12
SOL Continental Conference Championships
3000 Meters
9:12.60
PR
Apr 7
Council Rock Kiwanis Invitational
3200 Meters
9:42.06
PR
May 19
PIAA District 1 AAA and AA Championships
Sam Preston
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
97' 10
PR
Apr 7
Council Rock Kiwanis Invitational
Cory Radkins
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 6.5
PR
May 12
SOL Continental Conference Championships
Ben Severn
- 9th Grade
1500 Meters
4:56.55
PR
Apr 7
Council Rock Kiwanis Invitational
Ben Smith
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
51.04
PR
May 12
SOL Continental Conference Championships
Corey Smith
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 4
PR
May 12
SOL Continental Conference Championships
Pole Vault
15' 0
PR
May 19
PIAA District 1 AAA and AA Championships
Adam Tatar
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 2.5
PR
Apr 7
Council Rock Kiwanis Invitational
Jamie Valdez
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.76
PR
May 12
SOL Continental Conference Championships
Long Jump
19' 11.75
PR
May 12
SOL Continental Conference Championships
Robert Welsh
- 9th Grade
Triple Jump
31' 7.25
PR
Apr 7
Council Rock Kiwanis Invitational
John Williams
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
111' 4
May 12
SOL Continental Conference Championships
Javelin - 800g
130' 2
PR
May 12
SOL Continental Conference Championships
Shawn Young
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.42
PR
May 12
SOL Continental Conference Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.48
May 12
SOL Continental Conference Championships
Eric Zoleski
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:02.43
PR
May 12
SOL Continental Conference Championships
Womens
Becky Baumher
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
29.03
May 12
SOL Continental Conference Championships
400 Meters
1:01.40
PR
May 12
SOL Continental Conference Championships
Olivia Berry
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.62
May 12
SOL Continental Conference Championships
Jamila Branch
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.51
PR
May 12
SOL Continental Conference Championships
400 Meters
56.52
May 19
PIAA District 1 AAA and AA Championships
Zoe Bremier
- ?
100 Meters
13.89
PR
May 12
SOL Continental Conference Championships
200 Meters
28.66
PR
May 12
SOL Continental Conference Championships
400 Meters
1:02.05
PR
May 12
SOL Continental Conference Championships
Cheyenne Clemens
- ?
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
May 12
SOL Continental Conference Championships
Kieran Connor
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
May 12
SOL Continental Conference Championships
Long Jump
13' 5.75
PR
May 12
SOL Continental Conference Championships
Triple Jump
27' 1
PR
May 12
SOL Continental Conference Championships
Meghan Cornagie
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.94
PR
May 12
SOL Continental Conference Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
47.63
PR
May 12
SOL Continental Conference Championships
Olivia DeTorre
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
12:08.15
PR
May 12
SOL Continental Conference Championships
Juliette Dillon
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 2.5
PR
May 12
SOL Continental Conference Championships
Javelin - 600g
78' 11
PR
May 12
SOL Continental Conference Championships
Moira Fox
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.59
PR
May 12
SOL Continental Conference Championships
Lizanne Furst
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.05
PR
May 12
SOL Continental Conference Championships
400 Meters
58.33
PR
May 12
SOL Continental Conference Championships
Victoria Goral
- 12th Grade
High Jump
4' 4
May 12
SOL Continental Conference Championships
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
May 12
SOL Continental Conference Championships
Steph Hogan
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
12:51.23
PR
May 12
SOL Continental Conference Championships
Kelsey Horst
- ?
200 Meters
26.52
PR
May 12
SOL Continental Conference Championships
400 Meters
59.86
PR
May 12
SOL Continental Conference Championships
Beth Hutchings
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.92
PR
May 12
SOL Continental Conference Championships
Meghan Iatarola
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.46
PR
May 12
SOL Continental Conference Championships
1600 Meters
5:25.60
May 19
PIAA District 1 AAA and AA Championships
3200 Meters
11:35.38
May 12
SOL Continental Conference Championships
Valerie Keefer
- ?
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
May 12
SOL Continental Conference Championships
Gretchen Krause
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.96
PR
May 12
SOL Continental Conference Championships
Lauren Livezy
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 1.75
May 12
SOL Continental Conference Championships
Discus - 1kg
95' 10
PR
May 12
SOL Continental Conference Championships
Javelin - 600g
84' 1
May 12
SOL Continental Conference Championships
Kolby Lykon
- ?
400 Meters
1:05.21
PR
May 12
SOL Continental Conference Championships
Cait Mautz
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 6.75
May 19
PIAA District 1 AAA and AA Championships
Discus - 1kg
91' 10
May 12
SOL Continental Conference Championships
Javelin - 600g
133' 11
May 12
SOL Continental Conference Championships
Keelan Mcdonald
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:23.72
PR
May 12
SOL Continental Conference Championships
Julia Patterson
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.53
PR
May 12
SOL Continental Conference Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
46.41
May 19
PIAA District 1 AAA and AA Championships
Long Jump
14' 9
PR
May 12
SOL Continental Conference Championships
Angelina Refice
- ?
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.79
PR
May 12
SOL Continental Conference Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.95
PR
May 12
SOL Continental Conference Championships
Long Jump
15' 7
PR
May 12
SOL Continental Conference Championships
Jess Schlotter
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.58
PR
May 12
SOL Continental Conference Championships
Triple Jump
27' 10
PR
May 12
SOL Continental Conference Championships
Laura Stillwagon
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 3.5
PR
May 12
SOL Continental Conference Championships
Discus - 1kg
101' 1
PR
May 19
PIAA District 1 AAA and AA Championships
Javelin - 600g
89' 7
PR
May 12
SOL Continental Conference Championships
Courtney Taylor
- ?
100 Meters
12.93
PR
May 12
SOL Continental Conference Championships
400 Meters
59.91
PR
May 12
SOL Continental Conference Championships
Abby Waight
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:30.24
PR
May 19
PIAA District 1 AAA and AA Championships
3200 Meters
11:50.83
May 12
SOL Continental Conference Championships
Julie Wisniewski
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 600g
105' 9
May 19
PIAA District 1 AAA and AA Championships
Jenna Wohlpart
- 9th Grade
Triple Jump
26' 9
PR
May 12
SOL Continental Conference Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.