Season:
2012 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
1999
1998
1995
1986
1984
1978
1977
1971
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
1983
1982
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Faris Ahmed
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
10:48.04
PR
May 5
Optimist Meet (32nd Annual)
Jack Bauman
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
10:36.40
May 5
Optimist Meet (32nd Annual)
Bryan Beltz
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
19' 8
May 5
Optimist Meet (32nd Annual)
Aaron Gobble
- ?
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
May 5
Optimist Meet (32nd Annual)
Nick Hall
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:45.76
May 5
Optimist Meet (32nd Annual)
Teddy Helton
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
53.53
PR
May 5
Optimist Meet (32nd Annual)
Doug Herbert
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.67
(-1.1)
PR
May 5
Optimist Meet (32nd Annual)
Braxton Hornick
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.24
May 5
Optimist Meet (32nd Annual)
Vincent Horning
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:33.42
May 5
Optimist Meet (32nd Annual)
Paul Lovell
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:04.50
May 5
Optimist Meet (32nd Annual)
Dom Morris
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 6.25
May 5
Optimist Meet (32nd Annual)
Discus - 1.6kg
120' 0
PR
May 5
Optimist Meet (32nd Annual)
Keith Philpot
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
51.87
May 5
Optimist Meet (32nd Annual)
Zach Rahe
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
May 5
Optimist Meet (32nd Annual)
Dante Sabatucci
- ?
High Jump
5' 6
PR
May 5
Optimist Meet (32nd Annual)
Matt Walker
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:04.60
PR
May 5
Optimist Meet (32nd Annual)
Jeremy Wentz
- ?
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.40
(-2.1)
PR
May 5
Optimist Meet (32nd Annual)
Long Jump
20' 3.25
PR
May 5
Optimist Meet (32nd Annual)
Carrington West
- ?
100 Meters
11.98
(-1.6)
PR
May 5
Optimist Meet (32nd Annual)
200 Meters
23.83
(-1.8)
PR
May 5
Optimist Meet (32nd Annual)
Nate Williams
- ?
200 Meters
24.47
(-1.2)
PR
May 5
Optimist Meet (32nd Annual)
Alex Wilson
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 1.25
PR
May 5
Optimist Meet (32nd Annual)
Discus - 1.6kg
106' 9
PR
May 5
Optimist Meet (32nd Annual)
Womens
XX Ahmad
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
13:33.40
PR
Apr 14
Frank Rossi Valkyrie Invitational
Zaynah Ahmed
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
13:41.24
PR
May 5
Optimist Meet (32nd Annual)
Kayla Andersen
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:39.70
Apr 14
Frank Rossi Valkyrie Invitational
3200 Meters
12:11.90
PR
May 5
Optimist Meet (32nd Annual)
Lexie Baughman
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
May 5
Optimist Meet (32nd Annual)
Julia Burrowbridge
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.36
May 5
Optimist Meet (32nd Annual)
Mara Deiwert
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
13:13.60
PR
Apr 14
Frank Rossi Valkyrie Invitational
Kenna Earley
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
94' 0
PR
Apr 14
Frank Rossi Valkyrie Invitational
Jordan Flinn
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 14
Frank Rossi Valkyrie Invitational
Katie Fobean
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:50.02
May 5
Optimist Meet (32nd Annual)
Kelsey Fobean
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.30
PR
Apr 14
Frank Rossi Valkyrie Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.70
Apr 14
Frank Rossi Valkyrie Invitational
Jess Foraker
- ?
800 Meters
2:45.35
PR
May 5
Optimist Meet (32nd Annual)
Abbie Lawson
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.37
(-1.5)
May 5
Optimist Meet (32nd Annual)
High Jump
5' 0
May 5
Optimist Meet (32nd Annual)
Kelly Mook
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.90
Apr 14
Frank Rossi Valkyrie Invitational
1600 Meters
6:05.58
PR
May 5
Optimist Meet (32nd Annual)
Julie Nolte
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 2.5
Apr 14
Frank Rossi Valkyrie Invitational
Ashley Pryce
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.24
PR
May 5
Optimist Meet (32nd Annual)
Long Jump
14' 10
PR
Apr 14
Frank Rossi Valkyrie Invitational
Tiffany Pryce
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.92
PR
May 5
Optimist Meet (32nd Annual)
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.80
Apr 14
Frank Rossi Valkyrie Invitational
Lauren Sandrock
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
35' 4
PR
May 5
Optimist Meet (32nd Annual)
Kelly Sedar
- ?
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
May 5
Optimist Meet (32nd Annual)
Sam Shaver
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.70
Apr 14
Frank Rossi Valkyrie Invitational
200 Meters
25.90
Apr 14
Frank Rossi Valkyrie Invitational
XX Suchey
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Apr 14
Frank Rossi Valkyrie Invitational
Cathy Suchy
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.70
PR
Apr 14
Frank Rossi Valkyrie Invitational
Kayla Thomas
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.00
PR
Apr 14
Frank Rossi Valkyrie Invitational
Melanie Winters
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
28.00
PR
Apr 14
Frank Rossi Valkyrie Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
14.81
(-.5)
PR
Jun 2
OHSAA D1 State Track and Field Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
46.27
PR
Jun 2
OHSAA D1 State Track and Field Championships
Long Jump
16' 10.5
PR
May 5
Optimist Meet (32nd Annual)
Natalie Winters
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.61
(-2.3)
PR
May 5
Optimist Meet (32nd Annual)
Discus - 1kg
95' 5
Apr 14
Frank Rossi Valkyrie Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.