Season:
2012 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2000
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1987
1985
1984
1983
1975
1967
Indoor
2024
2023
2020
2019
2018
2017
2013
2012
2011
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Kyle Bergman
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.58
PR
Mar 27
Ft. Loramie Quad
High Jump
5' 10
Apr 28
Bryan Golden Bear Invitational
Pole Vault
10' 6
PR
Mar 27
Ft. Loramie Quad
Long Jump
17' 1
PR
Apr 28
Bryan Golden Bear Invitational
Chase Bruggeman
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
57.43
PR
Apr 28
Bryan Golden Bear Invitational
Long Jump
15' 11.75
PR
Mar 27
Ft. Loramie Quad
Mark Brunet
- ?
400 Meters
1:02.10
PR
Mar 27
Ft. Loramie Quad
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 11.75
PR
Mar 27
Ft. Loramie Quad
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Mar 27
Ft. Loramie Quad
Long Jump
15' 8.25
PR
Mar 27
Ft. Loramie Quad
Keith Buening
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.12
PR
Mar 27
Ft. Loramie Quad
Nick Clune
- ?
400 Meters
1:02.40
PR
Mar 27
Ft. Loramie Quad
Justin Crum
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.52
PR
Mar 27
Ft. Loramie Quad
1600 Meters
5:57.20
PR
Mar 27
Ft. Loramie Quad
Seth Dippold
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.02
Mar 27
Ft. Loramie Quad
200 Meters
24.36
Apr 28
Bryan Golden Bear Invitational
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Mar 27
Ft. Loramie Quad
Long Jump
17' 10.75
Apr 28
Bryan Golden Bear Invitational
Craig Dues
- ?
Pole Vault
11' 0
PR
Mar 27
Ft. Loramie Quad
Mitch Feltz
- ?
100 Meters
11.96
PR
Mar 27
Ft. Loramie Quad
200 Meters
26.20
PR
Mar 27
Ft. Loramie Quad
Cody Freeman
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
78' 6
Mar 27
Ft. Loramie Quad
Alex Grieshop
- ?
Discus - 1.6kg
116' 4
PR
Mar 27
Ft. Loramie Quad
Nathan Gruss
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.66
PR
Mar 27
Ft. Loramie Quad
Zach Huff
- ?
100 Meters
12.85
PR
Mar 27
Ft. Loramie Quad
Kane Kallenberger
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.53
PR
Mar 27
Ft. Loramie Quad
Jake Kramer
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
46' 8.5
Apr 28
Bryan Golden Bear Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
108' 11
PR
Apr 28
Bryan Golden Bear Invitational
Kurt Kremer
- ?
800 Meters
2:55.86
PR
Mar 27
Ft. Loramie Quad
Riley Kuess
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:51.85
PR
Mar 27
Ft. Loramie Quad
3200 Meters
10:23.80
PR
Apr 28
Bryan Golden Bear Invitational
Justin McHenry
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.01
Mar 27
Ft. Loramie Quad
200 Meters
1:13.12
Mar 27
Ft. Loramie Quad
Aaron Mestemaker
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.44
Mar 27
Ft. Loramie Quad
High Jump
6' 1
PR
May 25
OHSAA Regional Track and Field Championships - Tro..
Long Jump
16' 4.75
Mar 27
Ft. Loramie Quad
Brett Mestemaker
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
99' 6
Mar 27
Ft. Loramie Quad
Long Jump
14' 9
PR
Mar 27
Ft. Loramie Quad
Justin Miller
- ?
Long Jump
16' 10
Mar 27
Ft. Loramie Quad
Zach Muhlenkamp
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.46
PR
Apr 28
Bryan Golden Bear Invitational
1600 Meters
4:51.17
PR
Mar 27
Ft. Loramie Quad
Jordan Obringer
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.20
Mar 27
Ft. Loramie Quad
Alex Pax
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
56.81
PR
Mar 27
Ft. Loramie Quad
Jeremy Post
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.68
PR
Mar 27
Ft. Loramie Quad
1600 Meters
5:34.01
PR
Mar 27
Ft. Loramie Quad
Justin Post
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 2.5
Mar 27
Ft. Loramie Quad
Discus - 1.6kg
116' 5
Mar 27
Ft. Loramie Quad
Mike Rios
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 3
PR
Apr 28
Bryan Golden Bear Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
138' 8
PR
Mar 27
Ft. Loramie Quad
Landon Schlater
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.95
Apr 28
Bryan Golden Bear Invitational
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Mar 27
Ft. Loramie Quad
Matt Schott
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
23' 4
PR
Mar 27
Ft. Loramie Quad
Andrew Schwieterman
- ?
400 Meters
1:00.85
Mar 27
Ft. Loramie Quad
Mike Seas
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:29.65
PR
Apr 28
Bryan Golden Bear Invitational
3200 Meters
9:26.30
PR
May 25
OHSAA Regional Track and Field Championships - Tro..
CJ Seibert
- ?
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.34
PR
Mar 27
Ft. Loramie Quad
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
Mar 27
Ft. Loramie Quad
Ross Seifring
- ?
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
Mar 27
Ft. Loramie Quad
Long Jump
13' 10.25
PR
Mar 27
Ft. Loramie Quad
Caleb Siefring
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.69
(-.9)
PR
May 25
OHSAA Regional Track and Field Championships - Tro..
200 Meters
24.70
PR
Apr 28
Bryan Golden Bear Invitational
Nick Staugler
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.06
PR
Mar 27
Ft. Loramie Quad
400 Meters
53.65
Apr 28
Bryan Golden Bear Invitational
Long Jump
15' 6.5
Mar 27
Ft. Loramie Quad
Alex Timmerman
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.39
PR
Mar 27
Ft. Loramie Quad
Kyle Welsch
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 8.5
PR
Mar 27
Ft. Loramie Quad
Jon Wenning
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.03
Mar 27
Ft. Loramie Quad
1600 Meters
4:43.53
Apr 28
Bryan Golden Bear Invitational
Womens
Jamie Bills
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.01
PR
Mar 27
Ft. Loramie Quad
200 Meters
29.01
PR
Mar 27
Ft. Loramie Quad
Amber Boeckman
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
33.12
PR
Mar 27
Ft. Loramie Quad
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.67
PR
Mar 27
Ft. Loramie Quad
Ashton Bowler
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 3
PR
Mar 27
Ft. Loramie Quad
Hannah Bruns
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:16.55
Mar 27
Ft. Loramie Quad
Christy Buening
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 3.75
Mar 27
Ft. Loramie Quad
Discus - 1kg
61' 11
Mar 27
Ft. Loramie Quad
Bridget Dues
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.28
PR
Mar 27
Ft. Loramie Quad
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.19
Apr 28
Bryan Golden Bear Invitational
Emily Feltz
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
16' 9.5
PR
Mar 27
Ft. Loramie Quad
Jenna Halterman
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.30
PR
Mar 27
Ft. Loramie Quad
200 Meters
29.88
PR
Mar 27
Ft. Loramie Quad
Christina Hess
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.48
PR
Mar 27
Ft. Loramie Quad
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Mar 27
Ft. Loramie Quad
Long Jump
13' 4.5
PR
Mar 27
Ft. Loramie Quad
Lindsay Honigford
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.00
Mar 27
Ft. Loramie Quad
Long Jump
12' 8
PR
Mar 27
Ft. Loramie Quad
Sephanie Honigford
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.51
PR
May 26
D2 Region 6
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
Apr 28
Bryan Golden Bear Invitational
Erin Jenkins
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 10
PR
Mar 27
Ft. Loramie Quad
Corinne Kaiser
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
Mar 27
Ft. Loramie Quad
Long Jump
11' 3.5
Mar 27
Ft. Loramie Quad
Sarah Kanney
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.51
Apr 28
Bryan Golden Bear Invitational
1600 Meters
5:00.97
Jun 2
OHSAA D2 State Track and Field Championships
3200 Meters
11:04.06
PR
May 26
D2 Region 6
Megan Kinninger
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:20.28
PR
Mar 27
Ft. Loramie Quad
Daryin Kremer
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.94
PR
Mar 27
Ft. Loramie Quad
Long Jump
13' 2
PR
Mar 27
Ft. Loramie Quad
Emily May
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 4
PR
Mar 27
Ft. Loramie Quad
Britanny McNaughton
- ?
100 Meters
15.69
PR
Mar 27
Ft. Loramie Quad
200 Meters
33.60
PR
Mar 27
Ft. Loramie Quad
Ashley Miller
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 5.5
Mar 27
Ft. Loramie Quad
Discus - 1kg
72' 0
Mar 27
Ft. Loramie Quad
Janelle Moorman
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 2.5
PR
Apr 28
Bryan Golden Bear Invitational
Discus - 1kg
75' 5
PR
Mar 27
Ft. Loramie Quad
Abby Naveau
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 6.5
PR
Mar 27
Ft. Loramie Quad
Discus - 1kg
73' 8
Mar 27
Ft. Loramie Quad
Briana Niekamp
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.79
Mar 27
Ft. Loramie Quad
Shannon Osterfeld
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 9.5
PR
Mar 27
Ft. Loramie Quad
Kelsey Rammel
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.78
Mar 27
Ft. Loramie Quad
High Jump
4' 6
Mar 27
Ft. Loramie Quad
Macy Riegelsperger
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.07
PR
Apr 28
Bryan Golden Bear Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.29
PR
Mar 27
Ft. Loramie Quad
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.85
PR
Mar 27
Ft. Loramie Quad
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Mar 27
Ft. Loramie Quad
Holly Rindler
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.66
PR
Mar 27
Ft. Loramie Quad
200 Meters
28.28
PR
Mar 27
Ft. Loramie Quad
Long Jump
14' 11.75
PR
Mar 27
Ft. Loramie Quad
Melissa Schmitmeyer
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 3.5
PR
Mar 27
Ft. Loramie Quad
Rachel Schmitz
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 7.75
PR
Mar 27
Ft. Loramie Quad
Discus - 1kg
105' 8
PR
Mar 27
Ft. Loramie Quad
Ashley Schoenherr
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:52.08
PR
Mar 27
Ft. Loramie Quad
Christina Seas
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:15.46
PR
Apr 28
Bryan Golden Bear Invitational
3200 Meters
11:26.66
Jun 2
OHSAA D2 State Track and Field Championships
Lauren Seas
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.92
Mar 27
Ft. Loramie Quad
1600 Meters
5:48.04
May 26
D2 Region 6
3200 Meters
12:15.13
Apr 28
Bryan Golden Bear Invitational
Krerstin Siefring
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.99
PR
Mar 27
Ft. Loramie Quad
800 Meters
2:38.92
PR
Apr 28
Bryan Golden Bear Invitational
Krista Wellman
- ?
Discus - 1kg
63' 6
Mar 27
Ft. Loramie Quad
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
Mar 27
Ft. Loramie Quad
Morgan Welsch
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 10.5
PR
Mar 27
Ft. Loramie Quad
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.