Season:
2012 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
2003
2002
2000
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Angel Alers-Rojario
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
49' 11.25
PR
Jun 2
Section XI Individual Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
166' 10
PR
Jun 2
Section XI Individual Championships
Omari Buckmire
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
20' 6
PR
Jun 2
Section XI Individual Championships
Triple Jump
46' 1.25
PR
Jun 2
Section XI Individual Championships
Stanely Constant
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
53' 8.75
PR
May 12
Glenn D. Loucks Games
Discus - 1.6kg
154' 5
PR
May 12
Glenn D. Loucks Games
Emmet Farnan
- 11th Grade
1 Mile
4:51.65
PR
May 19
EddyInvitational Meet
Luciano Fiore
- 9th Grade
1 Mile
5:03.63
May 19
EddyInvitational Meet
Myles Fowler
- 12th Grade
Triple Jump
45' 1.25
(3.3)
PR
Jun 16
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
Pernell Gulley
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:05.80
PR
May 19
EddyInvitational Meet
Malik Hinds
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
19' 5.25
May 19
EddyInvitational Meet
Jamarie Lawrence
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
20' 9.75
PR
Jun 2
Section XI Individual Championships
Triple Jump
45' 8.75
PR
Jun 2
Section XI Individual Championships
Cameron Newkirk
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.86
PR
May 19
EddyInvitational Meet
200 Meters
24.16
PR
May 19
EddyInvitational Meet
William Norris
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
10:23.52
PR
May 19
EddyInvitational Meet
Terence Phillips
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
20' 4
PR
May 19
EddyInvitational Meet
Bill Pierre
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
19' 11
PR
May 19
EddyInvitational Meet
Kadesh Roberts
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
14.45
PR
May 19
EddyInvitational Meet
400m Hurdles - 36"
52.00
PR
Jun 2
Section XI Individual Championships
Kareem Roberts
- 11th Grade
1500 Meters
4:41.92
PR
Jun 2
Section XI Individual Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.96
PR
Jun 2
Section XI Individual Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 7
PR
Jun 2
Section XI Individual Championships
High Jump
6' 0
PR
May 12
Glenn D. Loucks Games
Long Jump
19' 0
PR
Jun 2
Section XI Individual Championships
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
2965
PR
Jun 2
Section XI Individual Championships
Angel Rosario
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
46' 5
PR
May 12
Glenn D. Loucks Games
Discus - 1.6kg
170' 6
PR
May 12
Glenn D. Loucks Games
Womens
Brianah Allen
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.65
(4.4)
PR
May 12
Glenn D. Loucks Games
200 Meters
25.65
PR
May 19
EddyInvitational Meet
Jacqueline Anderson
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.40
May 19
EddyInvitational Meet
Josephine Anderson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.33
May 19
EddyInvitational Meet
200 Meters
28.66
PR
May 19
EddyInvitational Meet
Cesia Andrade
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.13
May 19
EddyInvitational Meet
800 Meters
2:22.43
Jun 2
Section XI Individual Championships
Lindsay Arcuri
- 11th Grade
1500 Meters
4:51.08
PR
May 19
EddyInvitational Meet
3000 Meters
10:47.99
Jun 2
Section XI Individual Championships
3200 Meters
11:40.92
PR
May 12
Glenn D. Loucks Games
Alexis Barrau
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
17' 4
May 19
EddyInvitational Meet
Triple Jump
34' 10.5
Jun 2
Section XI Individual Championships
Patrice Baston
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.72
May 19
EddyInvitational Meet
Long Jump
16' 1.5
May 19
EddyInvitational Meet
Triple Jump
35' 3
Jun 2
Section XI Individual Championships
Audreina Blanding
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 5.5
PR
Jun 2
Section XI Individual Championships
Aaliyah Cardenas
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
77' 7
PR
May 19
EddyInvitational Meet
Nicolette Danzy
- 11th Grade
1600m Racewalk
9:09.78
PR
May 12
Glenn D. Loucks Games
Jessica Gelibert
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
57.78
PR
May 12
Glenn D. Loucks Games
100m Hurdles - 33"
14.30
(1.4)
PR
Jun 9
New York State Track & Field Championships
400m Hurdles - 30"
59.54
PR
Jun 16
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
Aviana Goode
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.86
PR
Jun 2
Section XI Individual Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.15
Jun 2
Section XI Individual Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
16' 9.25
PR
Jun 2
Section XI Individual Championships
High Jump
5' 0.5
Jun 2
Section XI Individual Championships
Long Jump
16' 5.25
Jun 2
Section XI Individual Championships
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
2772
PR
Jun 2
Section XI Individual Championships
Giselle Guzman
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.56
May 19
EddyInvitational Meet
Casey Imbasciani
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.73
PR
May 19
EddyInvitational Meet
Kerry Maerki
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
May 19
EddyInvitational Meet
Nia McCaslin
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.67
Jun 2
Section XI Individual Championships
Imani McGhee
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.94
Jun 2
Section XI Individual Championships
Long Jump
18' 2.5
Jun 2
Section XI Individual Championships
Triple Jump
38' 2.25
May 12
Glenn D. Loucks Games
Keira Metzger
- 8th Grade
1500 Meters
5:15.29
PR
Jun 2
Section XI Individual Championships
Norma Miller
- 11th Grade
1600m Racewalk
8:39.96
PR
May 12
Glenn D. Loucks Games
Genessis Miranda
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
May 19
EddyInvitational Meet
Kelsey Palomino
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
17' 3.75
(-1.8)
PR
May 12
Glenn D. Loucks Games
Triple Jump
37' 7.25
Jun 2
Section XI Individual Championships
Regina Peattie
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.65
May 12
Glenn D. Loucks Games
Caelyn Reilly
- 8th Grade
1500 Meters
5:09.45
Jun 2
Section XI Individual Championships
3000 Meters
11:09.71
Jun 2
Section XI Individual Championships
Jasmine Reyes
- 8th Grade
1500 Meters
4:59.79
Jun 2
Section XI Individual Championships
3000 Meters
10:41.37
Jun 2
Section XI Individual Championships
3200 Meters
11:47.38
May 12
Glenn D. Loucks Games
Idis Rivera
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
May 19
EddyInvitational Meet
danely Rodriguez
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 8.25
Jun 2
Section XI Individual Championships
Discus - 1kg
102' 10
PR
Jun 2
Section XI Individual Championships
Danielle Rowe
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.85
May 19
EddyInvitational Meet
Zulena Saravia
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
May 19
EddyInvitational Meet
Erica Silhan
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.32
Jun 2
Section XI Individual Championships
High Jump
5' 0
May 12
Glenn D. Loucks Games
Michaela Szekalski
- 11th Grade
1600m Racewalk
9:06.42
PR
May 12
Glenn D. Loucks Games
Anisa Toppin
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.41
May 19
EddyInvitational Meet
Long Jump
16' 3.5
PR
Jun 2
Section XI Individual Championships
Triple Jump
37' 8.5
May 12
Glenn D. Loucks Games
Jennifer Velasquez
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
May 19
EddyInvitational Meet
Shaiya Williams
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
Jun 2
Section XI Individual Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.