Season:
2013 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2013
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Adeyemi Adewola
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.83
PR
May 9
True Team Section 2AAA
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.18
PR
May 9
True Team Section 2AAA
Nate (Lee) Astin
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
53.48
PR
May 28
Section 3AA Prelims
Ethan Berube
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:03.90
May 28
Section 3AA Prelims
Erik Black
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 8
PR
May 28
Section 3AA Prelims
Discus - 1.6kg
93' 8
PR
May 30
Section 3AA Finals
Kahlen Boich
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 10
PR
May 28
Section 3AA Prelims
Discus - 1.6kg
97' 5
May 9
True Team Section 2AAA
Evan Bonneson
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:47.59
May 30
Section 3AA Finals
3200 Meters
10:18.40
May 28
Section 3AA Prelims
Mike Broskoff
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 4
PR
May 28
Section 3AA Prelims
Discus - 1.6kg
120' 0
May 9
True Team Section 2AAA
Brian Buckner
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.13
PR
May 28
Section 3AA Prelims
Hunter Burbank
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
102' 0
May 9
True Team Section 2AAA
Edgar Espinoza
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
May 9
True Team Section 2AAA
Evan Espinoza
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
May 9
True Team Section 2AAA
Cade Fishbaugher
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:17.05
May 9
True Team Section 2AAA
Conner Gabbert
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:07.01
May 30
Section 3AA Finals
3200 Meters
11:00.37
May 28
Section 3AA Prelims
Michael Griffin
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.08
May 28
Section 3AA Prelims
High Jump
5' 6
PR
May 30
Section 3AA Finals
Irving Gutierrez
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.35
PR
May 9
True Team Section 2AAA
200 Meters
24.00
May 9
True Team Section 2AAA
Long Jump
18' 9.5
May 30
Section 3AA Finals
Noah Ijomah
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.30
PR
May 9
True Team Section 2AAA
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.54
PR
May 9
True Team Section 2AAA
Triple Jump
36' 6
PR
May 9
True Team Section 2AAA
Jake Lanik
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:29.67
May 9
True Team Section 2AAA
Kareem McDuffie
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.37
May 9
True Team Section 2AAA
200 Meters
26.20
May 9
True Team Section 2AAA
Gabe Meyer
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 3
May 9
True Team Section 2AAA
Tolulope Ogurinde
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.97
May 9
True Team Section 2AAA
200 Meters
24.93
May 28
Section 3AA Prelims
Opiew Omot
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
54.03
May 28
Section 3AA Prelims
Odujole Oreolawa
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
24.61
PR
May 28
Section 3AA Prelims
Spencer Reinke
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
56.58
PR
May 9
True Team Section 2AAA
Charles Ruffin
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.14
May 28
Section 3AA Prelims
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.62
May 9
True Team Section 2AAA
Dylan Smallidge
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
20' 7.5
May 9
True Team Section 2AAA
Triple Jump
42' 7
PR
May 28
Section 3AA Prelims
Ryan Tolkinen
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.78
May 9
True Team Section 2AAA
1600 Meters
5:15.32
PR
May 9
True Team Section 2AAA
Brandyn Tulloch
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 0
PR
May 9
True Team Section 2AAA
Long Jump
18' 4.5
May 30
Section 3AA Finals
Triple Jump
40' 2
May 28
Section 3AA Prelims
Josh Williamson
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:34.42
May 30
Section 3AA Finals
3200 Meters
11:58.44
May 28
Section 3AA Prelims
Womens
Khadra Ahmed
- ?
1600 Meters
5:40.01
PR
May 9
True Team Section 2AAA
Madison Amland
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.44
PR
May 28
Section 3AA Prelims
Brooke Anderson
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:07.52
May 30
Section 3AA Finals
3200 Meters
12:49.60
PR
May 28
Section 3AA Prelims
Cameron Anderson
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:37.61
May 30
Section 3AA Finals
3200 Meters
12:03.47
PR
May 28
Section 3AA Prelims
Anastasha Bougie
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
16' 7.5
May 9
True Team Section 2AAA
Discus - 1kg
47' 10
May 9
True Team Section 2AAA
Madeleine Brill
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.26
PR
May 9
True Team Section 2AAA
200 Meters
30.58
PR
May 9
True Team Section 2AAA
Triple Jump
30' 5.75
(-3.4)
May 30
Section 3AA Finals
Alexandra Burd
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 2.5
May 30
Section 3AA Finals
Marea Detzler
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 6
May 30
Section 3AA Finals
Ini Eyoh
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
15' 5
PR
May 9
True Team Section 2AAA
Ellyn Figlmiller
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:54.62
PR
May 28
Section 3AA Prelims
1600 Meters
6:42.66
PR
May 9
True Team Section 2AAA
Gabrielle Fitzgerald
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.86
PR
May 28
Section 3AA Prelims
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.16
PR
May 28
Section 3AA Prelims
Katelyn Floysand
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.28
May 9
True Team Section 2AAA
300m Hurdles - 30"
48.34
May 30
Section 3AA Finals
Jaclyn Glazier
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.53
May 28
Section 3AA Prelims
Ally Gorres
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.32
PR
May 30
Section 3AA Finals
200 Meters
26.10
May 9
True Team Section 2AAA
Long Jump
17' 4.25
PR
May 28
Section 3AA Prelims
McKenzie Greeder
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 6
May 28
Section 3AA Prelims
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
May 30
Section 3AA Finals
Ciara Gregory
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.40
May 28
Section 3AA Prelims
Maddie Kuta
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.88
PR
May 28
Section 3AA Prelims
Pole Vault
6' 0
May 9
True Team Section 2AAA
Danielle Lewis
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 8
May 30
Section 3AA Finals
Discus - 1kg
76' 6
May 28
Section 3AA Prelims
Larissa Lurken
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.75
May 28
Section 3AA Prelims
High Jump
4' 3
PR
May 9
True Team Section 2AAA
Temi Ogunrinde
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.29
May 9
True Team Section 2AAA
200 Meters
27.19
May 28
Section 3AA Prelims
400 Meters
59.86
May 28
Section 3AA Prelims
Alaiyah Ousley
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.40
May 9
True Team Section 2AAA
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.69
May 9
True Team Section 2AAA
Triple Jump
27' 2
May 9
True Team Section 2AAA
Jessica Richert
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
14' 3.25
PR
May 28
Section 3AA Prelims
Triple Jump
28' 0
(-1.6)
PR
May 30
Section 3AA Finals
Taylor Rumpca
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:51.87
PR
May 9
True Team Section 2AAA
Rebekah Schulte
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:33.70
PR
May 30
Section 3AA Finals
3200 Meters
11:53.81
PR
May 28
Section 3AA Prelims
Hannah Schwartz
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 7.5
May 9
True Team Section 2AAA
Discus - 1kg
98' 9
May 9
True Team Section 2AAA
Sharmaine Turner
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.28
PR
May 28
Section 3AA Prelims
200 Meters
28.20
PR
May 9
True Team Section 2AAA
Grace Wateland
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:52.00
PR
May 28
Section 3AA Prelims
McKay Zurn
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
87' 2
PR
May 9
True Team Section 2AAA
High Jump
4' 8
May 28
Section 3AA Prelims
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.