Season:
2013 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2002
2001
2000
1999
1997
1996
1995
1994
Indoor
2022
2020
2019
2016
2015
2012
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Kolin Arnold
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.54c
PR
May 6
Jenison vs Caledonia
200 Meters
27.84c
PR
May 6
Jenison vs Caledonia
Long Jump
15' 8
PR
May 15
OK White JV Conference Meet
Lucas Barnes
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.0h
PR
Apr 16
Caledonia at Grand Rapids Christian
1600 Meters
4:41.78
PR
May 10
OK White Championships
3200 Meters
10:16.27
PR
May 17
Regional
Cameron Blehm
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.64c
PR
May 6
Jenison vs Caledonia
400 Meters
58.34c
Apr 16
Caledonia at Grand Rapids Christian
Wes Borkowski
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.04c
Apr 16
Caledonia at Grand Rapids Christian
Barnes Brent
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 1.5
PR
May 2
Caledonia at East Grand Rapids
Jalen Burton
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.63
May 9
OK White Championships
200 Meters
24.54c
Apr 25
Lowell @ Caledonia
Long Jump
17' 4
PR
May 6
Jenison vs Caledonia
Dean Chase
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.34c
PR
Apr 25
Lowell @ Caledonia
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.18
PR
May 2
Caledonia at East Grand Rapids
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.42
PR
May 10
OK White Championships
Spencer Churchill
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
12:01.0h
May 6
Jenison vs Caledonia
Ted DeCamp
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.44c
PR
Apr 25
Lowell @ Caledonia
200 Meters
25.24c
PR
May 6
Jenison vs Caledonia
Matt Delaney
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.04c
PR
Apr 30
GR South Christian vs Caledonia
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 8.5
May 15
OK White JV Conference Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
105' 1
May 6
Jenison vs Caledonia
Logan DeYoung
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.14c
PR
Apr 30
GR South Christian vs Caledonia
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
Apr 16
Caledonia at Grand Rapids Christian
Shane Doane
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.64c
May 15
OK White JV Conference Meet
1600 Meters
5:30.0h
PR
May 15
OK White JV Conference Meet
3200 Meters
11:15.07
PR
May 2
Caledonia at East Grand Rapids
Alex Farhadi
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.28
May 10
OK White Championships
1600 Meters
5:01.0h
PR
Apr 30
GR South Christian vs Caledonia
Eric Farhadi
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.44
May 10
OK White Championships
1600 Meters
4:51.72
PR
May 10
OK White Championships
3200 Meters
11:00.0h
PR
Apr 16
Caledonia at Grand Rapids Christian
Trent Feyen
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:04.40
PR
May 17
Regional
Long Jump
18' 7
PR
Apr 27
Lowell Invite
Zach Feyen
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:01.0h
May 6
Jenison vs Caledonia
Ryan Fischer
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:58.0h
PR
May 15
OK White JV Conference Meet
Matt Flegel
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.0h
Apr 30
GR South Christian vs Caledonia
Long Jump
14' 1.5
PR
May 15
OK White JV Conference Meet
Logan Fleisher
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.0h
PR
May 15
OK White JV Conference Meet
James Frey
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.64c
Apr 16
Caledonia at Grand Rapids Christian
Pole Vault
9' 6
Apr 30
GR South Christian vs Caledonia
Andrew Greenland
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:46.0h
May 6
Jenison vs Caledonia
Jacee Gutowski
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.94c
PR
Apr 25
Lowell @ Caledonia
200 Meters
25.64c
PR
Apr 30
GR South Christian vs Caledonia
400 Meters
58.24c
PR
Apr 25
Lowell @ Caledonia
High Jump
6' 0
PR
Apr 16
Caledonia at Grand Rapids Christian
Long Jump
16' 11.25
PR
May 6
Jenison vs Caledonia
Parker Harris
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.24c
Apr 16
Caledonia at Grand Rapids Christian
200 Meters
24.20
May 17
Regional
High Jump
5' 10
Apr 16
Caledonia at Grand Rapids Christian
Jake Harrison
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.12
PR
May 9
OK White Championships
200 Meters
24.94c
PR
Apr 25
Lowell @ Caledonia
Long Jump
19' 8.5
PR
May 9
OK White Championships
Alex Haugen
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.44c
PR
Apr 25
Lowell @ Caledonia
200 Meters
26.04c
PR
Apr 25
Lowell @ Caledonia
400 Meters
1:05.44c
PR
May 6
Jenison vs Caledonia
Jason Hazelbach
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.84c
PR
Apr 16
Caledonia at Grand Rapids Christian
200 Meters
26.44c
PR
May 6
Jenison vs Caledonia
Long Jump
16' 7.25
PR
May 6
Jenison vs Caledonia
Alex Herriman
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
11:13.0h
May 6
Jenison vs Caledonia
Madison Hillis
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.04c
PR
Apr 23
Caledonia at Forest Hills Central
200 Meters
26.74c
PR
May 6
Jenison vs Caledonia
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
Apr 30
GR South Christian vs Caledonia
Long Jump
16' 10.25
PR
Apr 30
GR South Christian vs Caledonia
John Holbrook
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.0h
PR
May 6
Jenison vs Caledonia
1600 Meters
6:17.0h
PR
Apr 30
GR South Christian vs Caledonia
Garrett Hubbell
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.84c
PR
May 6
Jenison vs Caledonia
200 Meters
26.34c
PR
May 6
Jenison vs Caledonia
Long Jump
17' 9.5
PR
Apr 30
GR South Christian vs Caledonia
Trevin James
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 8
PR
May 6
Jenison vs Caledonia
Discus - 1.6kg
67' 6
PR
Apr 30
GR South Christian vs Caledonia
Grant Jelsema
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.14c
May 15
OK White JV Conference Meet
Long Jump
15' 11.5
PR
May 6
Jenison vs Caledonia
Quinton Jeschke
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:18.8h
PR
May 15
OK White JV Conference Meet
Eddie Kelly
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.74c
PR
Apr 16
Caledonia at Grand Rapids Christian
200 Meters
24.20
May 9
OK White Championships
Tyler Kim
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.34c
PR
Apr 25
Lowell @ Caledonia
200 Meters
25.34c
PR
May 6
Jenison vs Caledonia
Bailey Kincer
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.54c
PR
Apr 25
Lowell @ Caledonia
200 Meters
25.74c
Apr 16
Caledonia at Grand Rapids Christian
400 Meters
57.11
PR
May 2
Caledonia at East Grand Rapids
Mike McGookey
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 5
PR
May 2
Caledonia at East Grand Rapids
Discus - 1.6kg
92' 6
Apr 30
GR South Christian vs Caledonia
Caleb Miller
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:43.8h
PR
Apr 23
Caledonia at Forest Hills Central
Jensen Miller
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:36.16
PR
May 10
OK White Championships
3200 Meters
10:15.44
PR
May 2
Caledonia at East Grand Rapids
Noah Miller
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:22.0h
May 15
OK White JV Conference Meet
3200 Meters
10:56.0h
PR
May 6
Jenison vs Caledonia
Austin Monson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.24c
PR
Apr 16
Caledonia at Grand Rapids Christian
200 Meters
27.14c
PR
Apr 25
Lowell @ Caledonia
400 Meters
1:01.74c
PR
May 15
OK White JV Conference Meet
Adam Morrison
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.04c
PR
May 6
Jenison vs Caledonia
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.68
PR
May 10
OK White Championships
Billy Newhof
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:07.5h
PR
May 15
OK White JV Conference Meet
Mike Ober
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.64c
PR
Apr 30
GR South Christian vs Caledonia
200 Meters
28.24c
May 6
Jenison vs Caledonia
400 Meters
1:03.94c
Apr 30
GR South Christian vs Caledonia
Jake Overway
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.15
PR
May 2
Caledonia at East Grand Rapids
300m Hurdles - 36"
39.96
PR
May 17
Regional
Long Jump
19' 1
PR
May 2
Caledonia at East Grand Rapids
Zach Pieri
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
54.54c
May 6
Jenison vs Caledonia
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Apr 16
Caledonia at Grand Rapids Christian
Kardokh Piromari
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
47' 6
PR
May 17
Regional
Discus - 1.6kg
143' 10
PR
Apr 25
Lowell @ Caledonia
Long Jump
18' 0
PR
Apr 30
GR South Christian vs Caledonia
Raydeer Piromari
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 9.5
Apr 25
Lowell @ Caledonia
Discus - 1.6kg
83' 7
May 15
OK White JV Conference Meet
Josh Risner
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:40.63
May 10
OK White Championships
3200 Meters
10:42.57
May 10
OK White Championships
Alex Ruhlman
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 0
PR
May 15
OK White JV Conference Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
82' 3
PR
May 15
OK White JV Conference Meet
Steven Sammons
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
53.91
PR
May 10
OK White Championships
High Jump
6' 2
May 9
OK White Championships
Caleb Schantz
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.24c
PR
May 6
Jenison vs Caledonia
200 Meters
26.54c
Apr 25
Lowell @ Caledonia
400 Meters
58.14c
May 6
Jenison vs Caledonia
Nick Scholl
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 1
Apr 16
Caledonia at Grand Rapids Christian
Discus - 1.6kg
88' 10
Apr 25
Lowell @ Caledonia
Erik Sekelsky
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 3.5
May 15
OK White JV Conference Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
97' 4
Apr 30
GR South Christian vs Caledonia
Ryan Sexton
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.84c
PR
Apr 30
GR South Christian vs Caledonia
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.44c
PR
Apr 30
GR South Christian vs Caledonia
300m Hurdles - 36"
53.30
PR
May 10
OK White Championships
Long Jump
13' 8
PR
Apr 25
Lowell @ Caledonia
Ted Smith
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.34c
May 15
OK White JV Conference Meet
800 Meters
2:26.0h
PR
May 6
Jenison vs Caledonia
1600 Meters
6:10.0h
PR
Apr 30
GR South Christian vs Caledonia
Craig Southerton
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
12:30.6h
PR
Apr 23
Caledonia at Forest Hills Central
Shane Sumner
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.84c
May 6
Jenison vs Caledonia
200 Meters
25.24c
Apr 16
Caledonia at Grand Rapids Christian
Pole Vault
9' 0
May 2
Caledonia at East Grand Rapids
Landon Tompkins
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.01
PR
May 9
OK White Championships
200 Meters
23.70
PR
May 17
Regional
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
Apr 16
Caledonia at Grand Rapids Christian
Bryce Tufts
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.54c
Apr 25
Lowell @ Caledonia
200 Meters
25.54c
PR
May 6
Jenison vs Caledonia
400 Meters
57.54c
PR
Apr 30
GR South Christian vs Caledonia
Justin Tuuk
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.44c
PR
Apr 25
Lowell @ Caledonia
200 Meters
25.64c
PR
May 15
OK White JV Conference Meet
400 Meters
55.54c
PR
May 15
OK White JV Conference Meet
Austin Unseld
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.94c
PR
Apr 25
Lowell @ Caledonia
200 Meters
28.94c
PR
Apr 23
Caledonia at Forest Hills Central
Kyle Van Putten
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.74c
PR
May 6
Jenison vs Caledonia
200 Meters
25.74c
PR
May 6
Jenison vs Caledonia
Kenny VandenBout
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 1.5
PR
May 2
Caledonia at East Grand Rapids
Discus - 1.6kg
128' 11.5
PR
May 9
OK White Championships
Jake VanderVeen
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.64c
PR
May 6
Jenison vs Caledonia
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 1.5
May 17
Regional
Discus - 1.6kg
115' 11.5
May 9
OK White Championships
Austin Vanlaar
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:57.6h
May 15
OK White JV Conference Meet
Bryan Vannamen
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
53.14
PR
May 2
Caledonia at East Grand Rapids
Jake Vaughn
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.94c
PR
Apr 30
GR South Christian vs Caledonia
200 Meters
25.34c
PR
Apr 30
GR South Christian vs Caledonia
400 Meters
53.84c
PR
May 6
Jenison vs Caledonia
Austin Watrous
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.34c
May 6
Jenison vs Caledonia
200 Meters
26.04c
Apr 25
Lowell @ Caledonia
Long Jump
16' 10.25
Apr 25
Lowell @ Caledonia
Noah Wegener
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.94c
May 15
OK White JV Conference Meet
Tyler White
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:57.0h
May 6
Jenison vs Caledonia
Womens
Madelyn Andrews-Cuba
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 7
PR
Apr 25
Lowell @ Caledonia
Discus - 1kg
44' 11
PR
May 2
Caledonia at East Grand Rapids
Krystal Black
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.94c
PR
Apr 23
Caledonia at Forest Hills Central
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:01.14c
PR
May 6
Jenison vs Caledonia
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
May 9
OK White Championships
Sam Black
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:26.44c
PR
May 15
OK White JV Conference Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:28.2h
PR
Apr 30
GR South Christian vs Caledonia
800 Meters
3:22.43
PR
May 2
Caledonia at East Grand Rapids
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.04c
PR
Apr 30
GR South Christian vs Caledonia
Shot Put - 4kg
15' 7
PR
Apr 23
Caledonia at Forest Hills Central
Discus - 1kg
64' 0
PR
May 15
OK White JV Conference Meet
Lauren Blunt
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.84c
PR
Apr 23
Caledonia at Forest Hills Central
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:19.0h
PR
Apr 23
Caledonia at Forest Hills Central
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 6
PR
Apr 16
Caledonia at Grand Rapids Christian
Discus - 1kg
60' 0
PR
Apr 30
GR South Christian vs Caledonia
Olivia Bordewyk
- 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:11.9h
Apr 16
Caledonia at Grand Rapids Christian
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:24.0h
PR
May 6
Jenison vs Caledonia
1600 Meters
5:20.34
May 10
OK White Championships
1 Mile
5:32.91
PR
May 21
Metro Health Meet of Champions
2400 Meters
8:55.0h
PR
Apr 27
Lowell Invite
3200 Meters
11:52.35
May 10
OK White Championships
Mackenzi Bredeweg
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.04c
PR
Apr 23
Caledonia at Forest Hills Central
100 Meters - Relay Split
13.9h
PR
Apr 23
Caledonia at Forest Hills Central
200 Meters
29.44c
Apr 23
Caledonia at Forest Hills Central
200 Meters - Relay Split
28.5h
PR
Apr 16
Caledonia at Grand Rapids Christian
Amara Brinks
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 8
May 6
Jenison vs Caledonia
Discus - 1kg
51' 10
Apr 16
Caledonia at Grand Rapids Christian
Long Jump
8' 0
PR
Apr 25
Lowell @ Caledonia
Taylor Carlson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
13.7h
PR
Apr 16
Caledonia at Grand Rapids Christian
200 Meters
32.14c
PR
Apr 16
Caledonia at Grand Rapids Christian
Long Jump
13' 5
PR
May 9
OK White Championships
Jada Cheeks
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.14c
PR
Apr 23
Caledonia at Forest Hills Central
100 Meters - Relay Split
15.1h
PR
May 6
Jenison vs Caledonia
200 Meters
31.34c
PR
Apr 16
Caledonia at Grand Rapids Christian
200 Meters - Relay Split
29.4h
PR
Apr 16
Caledonia at Grand Rapids Christian
Long Jump
11' 6.25
PR
Apr 16
Caledonia at Grand Rapids Christian
Noelle Cho
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.14c
PR
Apr 23
Caledonia at Forest Hills Central
100 Meters - Relay Split
13.9h
PR
Apr 27
Lowell Invite
200 Meters
30.94c
PR
Apr 25
Lowell @ Caledonia
200 Meters - Relay Split
30.5h
PR
Apr 16
Caledonia at Grand Rapids Christian
Sophie Christie
- 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:19.0h
PR
Apr 23
Caledonia at Forest Hills Central
800 Meters - Relay Split
3:05.0h
PR
Apr 30
GR South Christian vs Caledonia
1600 Meters
6:19.3h
PR
May 6
Jenison vs Caledonia
Lauren De Boer
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.74c
PR
Apr 25
Lowell @ Caledonia
100 Meters - Relay Split
12.9h
PR
Apr 16
Caledonia at Grand Rapids Christian
200 Meters - Relay Split
29.0h
PR
Apr 23
Caledonia at Forest Hills Central
High Jump
4' 8
Apr 27
Lowell Invite
Shelby Dear
- 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:15.0h
PR
May 6
Jenison vs Caledonia
1600 Meters
6:08.1h
Apr 23
Caledonia at Forest Hills Central
1600 Meters - Relay Split
6:12.0h
PR
Apr 27
Lowell Invite
3200 Meters
13:17.88
May 10
OK White Championships
Sarah DeVries
- 10th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
14.1h
PR
Apr 16
Caledonia at Grand Rapids Christian
200 Meters - Relay Split
31.1h
PR
Apr 25
Lowell @ Caledonia
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.64c
May 6
Jenison vs Caledonia
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.15
PR
May 10
OK White Championships
High Jump
4' 4
PR
May 6
Jenison vs Caledonia
Long Jump
13' 2
May 15
OK White JV Conference Meet
McKenna Dolan
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.04c
PR
Apr 30
GR South Christian vs Caledonia
Allie Donalson
- 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:05.1h
May 6
Jenison vs Caledonia
800 Meters
2:24.23
PR
May 10
OK White Championships
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:24.8h
May 17
Regional
Margeau Donavan
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
11' 9.5
PR
Apr 30
GR South Christian vs Caledonia
Sydnee Ellison
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 1.75
PR
May 9
OK White Championships
Discus - 1kg
105' 8.5
PR
May 9
OK White Championships
Kali Hall
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.54c
PR
Apr 16
Caledonia at Grand Rapids Christian
100 Meters - Relay Split
14.8h
PR
Apr 16
Caledonia at Grand Rapids Christian
400 Meters
1:08.77
PR
May 10
OK White Championships
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:09.8h
PR
Apr 30
GR South Christian vs Caledonia
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.34c
Apr 25
Lowell @ Caledonia
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.94c
PR
Apr 30
GR South Christian vs Caledonia
Katelyn Hamming
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.64c
PR
May 6
Jenison vs Caledonia
100 Meters - Relay Split
14.1h
PR
May 6
Jenison vs Caledonia
200 Meters
30.74c
PR
May 6
Jenison vs Caledonia
200 Meters - Relay Split
31.7h
Apr 16
Caledonia at Grand Rapids Christian
Hannah Hazelbach
- 10th Grade
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:49.0h
PR
Apr 16
Caledonia at Grand Rapids Christian
1600 Meters
5:50.23
May 10
OK White Championships
3200 Meters
12:23.7h
PR
Apr 25
Lowell @ Caledonia
3200 Meters - Relay Split
12:37.0h
PR
Apr 27
Lowell Invite
Ember Hilton
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.35
PR
May 10
OK White Championships
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:49.0h
PR
Apr 16
Caledonia at Grand Rapids Christian
1600 Meters
6:18.7h
PR
May 6
Jenison vs Caledonia
Hannah Hullinger
- 10th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
13.8h
PR
Apr 30
GR South Christian vs Caledonia
200 Meters
30.84c
PR
May 15
OK White JV Conference Meet
200 Meters - Relay Split
30.6h
PR
Apr 25
Lowell @ Caledonia
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:18.0h
PR
Apr 23
Caledonia at Forest Hills Central
Katie Hulst
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
31.62
PR
May 2
Caledonia at East Grand Rapids
200 Meters - Relay Split
34.6h
May 6
Jenison vs Caledonia
400 Meters
1:17.44c
PR
Apr 25
Lowell @ Caledonia
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:19.4h
PR
Apr 25
Lowell @ Caledonia
Samantha Kruse
- 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:18.0h
PR
Apr 23
Caledonia at Forest Hills Central
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.34c
Apr 25
Lowell @ Caledonia
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.74c
Apr 27
Lowell Invite
Courtney Maier
- 10th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
13.7h
PR
May 6
Jenison vs Caledonia
200 Meters - Relay Split
30.7h
PR
May 6
Jenison vs Caledonia
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:24.0h
PR
Apr 23
Caledonia at Forest Hills Central
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.54c
PR
Apr 16
Caledonia at Grand Rapids Christian
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.94c
Apr 25
Lowell @ Caledonia
Courtney Marsman
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.14c
PR
Apr 25
Lowell @ Caledonia
100 Meters - Relay Split
16.6h
PR
Apr 25
Lowell @ Caledonia
200 Meters
34.64c
PR
May 6
Jenison vs Caledonia
Long Jump
10' 10
PR
May 6
Jenison vs Caledonia
Faith McCarthy
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 5.5
PR
Apr 30
GR South Christian vs Caledonia
Discus - 1kg
72' 5
PR
May 15
OK White JV Conference Meet
Jackie Mercier
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.20
PR
May 2
Caledonia at East Grand Rapids
100 Meters - Relay Split
13.4h
PR
May 6
Jenison vs Caledonia
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 0
Apr 25
Lowell @ Caledonia
Discus - 1kg
68' 8.5
May 2
Caledonia at East Grand Rapids
Long Jump
14' 8.5
PR
May 17
Regional
Joyus Miller
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
33.34c
May 15
OK White JV Conference Meet
400 Meters
1:13.14c
PR
May 15
OK White JV Conference Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:11.0h
PR
May 6
Jenison vs Caledonia
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.94c
PR
May 6
Jenison vs Caledonia
300m Hurdles - 30"
59.14c
PR
May 6
Jenison vs Caledonia
Kylee Mulder
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.94c
PR
May 6
Jenison vs Caledonia
100 Meters - Relay Split
15.4h
Apr 30
GR South Christian vs Caledonia
200 Meters
31.94c
PR
May 6
Jenison vs Caledonia
Long Jump
11' 10.5
May 6
Jenison vs Caledonia
Cara Murphy
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.04c
Apr 27
Lowell Invite
200 Meters
28.64c
May 6
Jenison vs Caledonia
200 Meters - Relay Split
28.0h
PR
Apr 25
Lowell @ Caledonia
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:03.8h
May 17
Regional
High Jump
5' 3
PR
May 6
Jenison vs Caledonia
Lindsay Murphy
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.94
May 17
Regional
100 Meters - Relay Split
13.5h
PR
Apr 30
GR South Christian vs Caledonia
200 Meters - Relay Split
28.9h
Apr 30
GR South Christian vs Caledonia
Long Jump
15' 6
May 6
Jenison vs Caledonia
Annie Muscatell
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
16' 6
PR
Apr 25
Lowell @ Caledonia
Discus - 1kg
40' 0
PR
Apr 23
Caledonia at Forest Hills Central
Tanya Newhof
- 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:33.0h
PR
Apr 23
Caledonia at Forest Hills Central
800 Meters
3:07.4h
PR
May 6
Jenison vs Caledonia
1600 Meters
7:39.0h
PR
Apr 16
Caledonia at Grand Rapids Christian
Cameron Peek
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
24.44c
PR
Apr 16
Caledonia at Grand Rapids Christian
Bianca Postema
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
28.66
PR
May 17
Regional
200 Meters - Relay Split
27.9h
PR
May 6
Jenison vs Caledonia
400 Meters
1:04.84
May 10
OK White Championships
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:06.5h
PR
Apr 25
Lowell @ Caledonia
800 Meters
2:58.0h
PR
Apr 16
Caledonia at Grand Rapids Christian
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:41.0h
PR
Apr 23
Caledonia at Forest Hills Central
Holly Rave
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.10
PR
May 17
Regional
200 Meters - Relay Split
27.4h
May 6
Jenison vs Caledonia
400 Meters
1:00.24c
Apr 16
Caledonia at Grand Rapids Christian
400 Meters - Relay Split
59.4h
PR
May 17
Regional
Sadie Reil
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.94c
PR
Apr 23
Caledonia at Forest Hills Central
100 Meters - Relay Split
15.9h
Apr 25
Lowell @ Caledonia
200 Meters
31.34c
May 6
Jenison vs Caledonia
200 Meters - Relay Split
31.2h
May 6
Jenison vs Caledonia
Long Jump
9' 9
PR
Apr 16
Caledonia at Grand Rapids Christian
Cassidy Rosema
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
16.64c
PR
Apr 25
Lowell @ Caledonia
200 Meters
37.20
PR
May 2
Caledonia at East Grand Rapids
800 Meters
3:33.6h
May 15
OK White JV Conference Meet
Kennedy Rosema
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.84c
PR
Apr 30
GR South Christian vs Caledonia
200 Meters
38.42
PR
May 2
Caledonia at East Grand Rapids
800 Meters
3:33.6h
PR
May 15
OK White JV Conference Meet
Abbie Rossman
- 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:10.0h
PR
May 2
Caledonia at East Grand Rapids
800 Meters
2:53.2h
PR
Apr 30
GR South Christian vs Caledonia
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:54.0h
PR
Apr 16
Caledonia at Grand Rapids Christian
1600 Meters
6:04.62
PR
May 10
OK White Championships
2400 Meters
10:03.0h
PR
Apr 27
Lowell Invite
Grace Sallee
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 4
PR
May 9
OK White Championships
Discus - 1kg
118' 6
PR
Apr 30
GR South Christian vs Caledonia
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Apr 25
Lowell @ Caledonia
Long Jump
12' 1
PR
Apr 25
Lowell @ Caledonia
Cassidy Sanford
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.54c
PR
Apr 16
Caledonia at Grand Rapids Christian
100 Meters - Relay Split
12.4h
PR
Apr 30
GR South Christian vs Caledonia
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 11
PR
May 6
Jenison vs Caledonia
Discus - 1kg
57' 8
PR
Apr 25
Lowell @ Caledonia
High Jump
4' 8
May 9
OK White Championships
Casey Schnicke
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.64c
PR
Apr 16
Caledonia at Grand Rapids Christian
100 Meters - Relay Split
15.0h
PR
Apr 25
Lowell @ Caledonia
200 Meters
33.34c
PR
May 15
OK White JV Conference Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:16.0h
PR
May 6
Jenison vs Caledonia
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.54c
PR
Apr 23
Caledonia at Forest Hills Central
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:01.34c
PR
May 6
Jenison vs Caledonia
Hannah Schroder
- 12th Grade
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:27.5h
PR
May 17
Regional
1600 Meters
5:18.97
May 10
OK White Championships
3200 Meters
11:24.99
PR
May 17
Regional
3200 Meters - Relay Split
11:41.0h
PR
Apr 27
Lowell Invite
Taylor Schultz
- 9th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
12.2h
PR
May 17
Regional
200 Meters - Relay Split
28.0h
PR
Apr 27
Lowell Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.84c
PR
Apr 25
Lowell @ Caledonia
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.66
PR
May 17
Regional
Jenna Schumaker
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.12
PR
May 2
Caledonia at East Grand Rapids
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 4.5
May 2
Caledonia at East Grand Rapids
Discus - 1kg
97' 7
Apr 30
GR South Christian vs Caledonia
Megan Seromik
- 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:05.4h
Apr 25
Lowell @ Caledonia
800 Meters
2:28.4h
Apr 30
GR South Christian vs Caledonia
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:25.8h
May 17
Regional
1600 Meters - Relay Split
5:55.0h
PR
Apr 27
Lowell Invite
3200 Meters
13:23.1h
PR
Apr 23
Caledonia at Forest Hills Central
Darcy Shank
- 10th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
13.4h
PR
May 6
Jenison vs Caledonia
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:17.0h
PR
May 6
Jenison vs Caledonia
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.44c
PR
Apr 23
Caledonia at Forest Hills Central
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.64
PR
May 17
Regional
Olivia Simon
- 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:33.7h
PR
May 2
Caledonia at East Grand Rapids
800 Meters
3:26.3h
PR
May 6
Jenison vs Caledonia
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 6
Apr 23
Caledonia at Forest Hills Central
Discus - 1kg
83' 5
PR
May 9
OK White Championships
Dorian VonRossum
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 4.5
PR
Apr 25
Lowell @ Caledonia
Discus - 1kg
64' 3
PR
May 6
Jenison vs Caledonia
Long Jump
10' 1
PR
May 15
OK White JV Conference Meet
Mallory Waayenberg
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.54c
PR
Apr 23
Caledonia at Forest Hills Central
100 Meters - Relay Split
14.5h
PR
Apr 30
GR South Christian vs Caledonia
Long Jump
13' 8.5
PR
May 6
Jenison vs Caledonia
Maddie Winters
- 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:18.0h
PR
Apr 23
Caledonia at Forest Hills Central
800 Meters
3:02.0h
PR
Apr 30
GR South Christian vs Caledonia
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:57.0h
PR
Apr 23
Caledonia at Forest Hills Central
1600 Meters
6:32.1h
PR
May 6
Jenison vs Caledonia
Morgan Winters
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:51.9h
PR
May 6
Jenison vs Caledonia
1600 Meters
6:21.26
PR
May 2
Caledonia at East Grand Rapids
Long Jump
12' 11.5
PR
Apr 30
GR South Christian vs Caledonia
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.