Season:
2013 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Denzel Abdulai
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 5
Mar 16
Bourgade Catholic Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
87' 2
Apr 13
VCHS Invitational
Anthony Brittain
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.84
(2.5)
PR
Apr 27
Wolves Classic
200 Meters
24.89
(-.3)
PR
Apr 29
Southeast Valley Championship
400 Meters
55.96
PR
Mar 22
73rd Chandler Rotary
Long Jump
17' 3.75
(.2)
PR
Mar 2
Desert Classic
Isaiah Brittain
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.99
(-.6)
Apr 27
Wolves Classic
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 1
Apr 20
Queen Creek Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
114' 7
May 10
Division IV State Championships
Zachariah Brittain
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.16
(1.8)
Mar 22
73rd Chandler Rotary
200 Meters
25.15
Mar 22
73rd Chandler Rotary
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 4.5
Apr 4
34th Sun Angel Classic
Long Jump
14' 11
PR
Mar 2
Desert Classic
Christian Gaylor
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.78
(-.2)
PR
Mar 2
Desert Classic
200 Meters
29.15
(1.7)
PR
Apr 27
Wolves Classic
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 4
Apr 29
Southeast Valley Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
69' 7
Mar 16
Bourgade Catholic Invite
Ben Gilloon
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.41
(1.6)
PR
Apr 29
Southeast Valley Championship
400 Meters
52.51
PR
Apr 29
Southeast Valley Championship
Long Jump
18' 6.5
(-.5)
PR
Apr 27
Wolves Classic
Jack Gilloon
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:26.25
PR
Apr 27
Wolves Classic
3200 Meters
12:20.62
PR
Apr 29
Southeast Valley Championship
Levi Hartzler
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.39
(-.8)
PR
Mar 2
Desert Classic
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 1
Mar 2
Desert Classic
Discus - 1.6kg
122' 8
PR
Apr 29
Southeast Valley Championship
Long Jump
19' 10.25
(1.0)
PR
Apr 27
Wolves Classic
Triple Jump
43' 5.5
(1.3)
PR
Apr 20
Queen Creek Invitational
Eddie LeBeau
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 11.5
PR
May 10
Division IV State Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
110' 1
PR
Apr 17
Arizona Lutheran academy invitational
Gabriel LeBeau
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.29
PR
May 10
Division IV State Championships
High Jump
5' 1
PR
Apr 27
Wolves Classic
Long Jump
16' 1.5
(.4)
PR
Apr 17
Arizona Lutheran academy invitational
Caleb Peckham
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:05.23
PR
May 1
Last Chance at Desert Vista HS
1600 Meters
4:32.63
PR
Apr 4
34th Sun Angel Classic
3200 Meters
9:52.61
PR
Apr 4
34th Sun Angel Classic
Michael Rines
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.70
(2.0)
Apr 27
Wolves Classic
200 Meters
33.16
Apr 17
Arizona Lutheran academy invitational
Eric Simoneau
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:07.13
PR
May 15
Arizona Meet of Champions
1600 Meters
4:50.49
PR
May 10
Division IV State Championships
3200 Meters
10:49.70
PR
May 10
Division IV State Championships
Joel Simoneau
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
53.76
PR
Apr 13
VCHS Invitational
800 Meters
2:09.75
PR
Apr 29
Southeast Valley Championship
1600 Meters
5:09.84
PR
Mar 16
Bourgade Catholic Invite
Connor Woltz
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.81
(-1.2)
May 10
Division IV State Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.82
Apr 29
Southeast Valley Championship
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 10.75
Apr 17
Arizona Lutheran academy invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
94' 3
Apr 17
Arizona Lutheran academy invitational
Joseph Zwemke
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
28.70
(-1.2)
PR
Mar 16
Bourgade Catholic Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.74
(3.4)
PR
Apr 27
Wolves Classic
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.50
PR
Apr 27
Wolves Classic
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Mar 16
Bourgade Catholic Invite
Long Jump
15' 5.5
PR
Apr 17
Arizona Lutheran academy invitational
Womens
Abbie Alford
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.05
(1.7)
Apr 20
Queen Creek Invitational
200 Meters
32.57
PR
Apr 17
Arizona Lutheran academy invitational
Catherine Bryant
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.32
(.1)
PR
Apr 27
Wolves Classic
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.51
Apr 4
34th Sun Angel Classic
Long Jump
15' 5.75
(.1)
Apr 17
Arizona Lutheran academy invitational
Triple Jump
35' 2.5
(1.6)
Apr 20
Queen Creek Invitational
Marie Bryant
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.03
(1.4)
PR
May 10
Division IV State Championships
200 Meters
27.00
(1.8)
PR
Apr 29
Southeast Valley Championship
400 Meters
1:01.17
PR
Apr 13
VCHS Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 4
PR
Apr 4
34th Sun Angel Classic
Discus - 1kg
97' 1
Mar 16
Bourgade Catholic Invite
Sarah Casto
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.91
(.4)
PR
Mar 22
73rd Chandler Rotary
200 Meters
28.62
Apr 4
34th Sun Angel Classic
400 Meters
1:03.55
Apr 13
VCHS Invitational
Long Jump
15' 4.75
(1.8)
May 10
Division IV State Championships
Emily Hannosh
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.30
(1.1)
PR
Apr 27
Wolves Classic
200 Meters
31.77
(-.1)
PR
Apr 29
Southeast Valley Championship
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 10.25
PR
Apr 29
Southeast Valley Championship
Rachel Matsumoto
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.00
May 10
Division IV State Championships
1600 Meters
5:44.91
Mar 28
Scottsdale Distance Classic
3200 Meters
12:40.87
PR
Apr 29
Southeast Valley Championship
Katherine Rich
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
35.08
(-.2)
PR
Mar 16
Bourgade Catholic Invite
800 Meters
2:59.76
Apr 27
Wolves Classic
1600 Meters
7:00.95
Apr 20
Queen Creek Invitational
Marissa Rich
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.80
PR
Apr 29
Southeast Valley Championship
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.86
(2.0)
PR
May 10
Division IV State Championships
Discus - 1kg
79' 3
PR
Apr 4
34th Sun Angel Classic
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Mar 22
73rd Chandler Rotary
Taylor Schroll
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.97
(-1.3)
PR
Mar 2
Desert Classic
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.48
(2.1)
PR
Apr 29
Southeast Valley Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.86
PR
Apr 29
Southeast Valley Championship
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 3.5
PR
Mar 16
Bourgade Catholic Invite
Long Jump
10' 0.5
(.5)
PR
Mar 2
Desert Classic
Rosalie Simoneau
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.58
Mar 2
Desert Classic
1600 Meters
6:10.57
PR
Mar 22
73rd Chandler Rotary
Maddie Ternyk
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
38' 8.5
PR
Apr 27
Wolves Classic
Triple Jump
29' 6.75
(-.5)
May 10
Division IV State Championships
Camille Zimmerman
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.78
(-.4)
PR
Mar 22
73rd Chandler Rotary
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.23
PR
Mar 22
73rd Chandler Rotary
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 13
VCHS Invitational
Long Jump
16' 0.5
(1.0)
May 10
Division IV State Championships
Triple Jump
35' 0.75
(.1)
PR
May 10
Division IV State Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.