Season:
2013 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Dan Abboud
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.26
(1.0)
PR
May 3
Lake County Boys Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.74
PR
May 16
IHSA 3A Boys Buffalo Grove Sectional
Anthony Baca
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:02.15
PR
May 16
IHSA 3A Boys Buffalo Grove Sectional
Matt Dawson
- ?
Triple Jump
34' 3
PR
May 3
Lake County Boys Invitational
Ryan Fitzgerald
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.07
(2.4)
PR
May 3
Lake County Boys Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.38
PR
May 9
North Suburban Conference Boys Meet
Adam Griffith
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
17' 6
May 9
North Suburban Conference Boys Meet
Triple Jump
38' 11.75
May 16
IHSA 3A Boys Buffalo Grove Sectional
Tyler Hart
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 6
PR
May 3
Lake County Boys Invitational
Zach Hilt
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.37
(-.7)
May 16
IHSA 3A Boys Buffalo Grove Sectional
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.27
May 16
IHSA 3A Boys Buffalo Grove Sectional
Shahzaad Khan
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 11
PR
May 16
IHSA 3A Boys Buffalo Grove Sectional
Ben Klett
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
10.99
(1.1)
May 16
IHSA 3A Boys Buffalo Grove Sectional
200 Meters
22.92
(2.3)
May 3
Lake County Boys Invitational
Long Jump
19' 10.5
PR
May 9
North Suburban Conference Boys Meet
Bobby Klett
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:27.55
PR
May 9
North Suburban Conference Boys Meet
2k Steeplechase
6:50.11
PR
Jun 8
Midwest Distance Festival
Austin Kuehr
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:53.49
PR
May 16
IHSA 3A Boys Buffalo Grove Sectional
Trevor Kuehr
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
1:56.25
PR
May 9
North Suburban Conference Boys Meet
2k Steeplechase
6:28.58
PR
Jun 8
Midwest Distance Festival
Will Llanos
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:01.13
PR
May 3
Lake County Boys Invitational
Nick Mandal
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 6
PR
May 3
Lake County Boys Invitational
Alex Milner
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:30.02
PR
May 3
Lake County Boys Invitational
3200 Meters
9:18.70
PR
May 3
Lake County Boys Invitational
Ian Murray
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
10:15.64
PR
May 16
IHSA 3A Boys Buffalo Grove Sectional
Mark Pacyga
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
130' 6
May 16
IHSA 3A Boys Buffalo Grove Sectional
Drew Pavlovich
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
52.14
PR
May 9
North Suburban Conference Boys Meet
Jonathon Ramirez
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
1:57.36
PR
May 9
North Suburban Conference Boys Meet
Rueben Riano
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:04.25
PR
May 16
IHSA 3A Boys Buffalo Grove Sectional
Jared Ripoli
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
56.83
PR
May 16
IHSA 3A Boys Buffalo Grove Sectional
1600 Meters
4:38.09
PR
May 3
Lake County Boys Invitational
3200 Meters
9:30.39
PR
May 3
Lake County Boys Invitational
2k Steeplechase
6:39.08
PR
Jun 8
Midwest Distance Festival
Robert Rossdeutcher
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 6
PR
May 9
North Suburban Conference Boys Meet
Matt Schirmann
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 11
PR
May 3
Lake County Boys Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
127' 0
PR
May 3
Lake County Boys Invitational
DJ Smith
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
53.64
May 16
IHSA 3A Boys Buffalo Grove Sectional
Zach Swanson
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
18' 8
May 16
IHSA 3A Boys Buffalo Grove Sectional
Triple Jump
37' 3.5
May 16
IHSA 3A Boys Buffalo Grove Sectional
Sam Walstrum
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.04
(1.1)
PR
May 3
Lake County Boys Invitational
200 Meters
23.96
(2.5)
PR
May 3
Lake County Boys Invitational
Justin Wright
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.53
(.0)
May 9
North Suburban Conference Boys Meet
Womens
Gabriella Bendfeldt
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.47
(2.9)
PR
May 10
IHSA 3A Girls Palatine Sectional
200 Meters
28.22
PR
Apr 27
New Trier Trevian Girls Invitational
Samantha Bendfeldt
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.72
Apr 20
Sue Pariseau Invitational
Maya Brown
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
14' 1.25
PR
May 10
IHSA 3A Girls Palatine Sectional
Triple Jump
29' 5.75
Apr 27
New Trier Trevian Girls Invitational
Brenna Casey
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.78
PR
Apr 20
Sue Pariseau Invitational
Becca Dorfman
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 8.5
Apr 27
New Trier Trevian Girls Invitational
Discus - 1kg
85' 1
Apr 20
Sue Pariseau Invitational
Tricia Edelmann
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.92
Apr 27
New Trier Trevian Girls Invitational
Long Jump
14' 4.5
PR
May 10
IHSA 3A Girls Palatine Sectional
Triple Jump
32' 2
PR
May 10
IHSA 3A Girls Palatine Sectional
Madeline Ezsak
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
32.08
PR
Apr 20
Sue Pariseau Invitational
Brianna Garrett
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:12.99
PR
Apr 27
New Trier Trevian Girls Invitational
Kali Hough
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.72
(1.3)
PR
May 10
IHSA 3A Girls Palatine Sectional
200 Meters
28.46
(1.4)
PR
May 10
IHSA 3A Girls Palatine Sectional
Teagan Hough
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.89
Apr 27
New Trier Trevian Girls Invitational
400 Meters
1:02.03
PR
Apr 20
Sue Pariseau Invitational
Kristie Houghton
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.97
Apr 27
New Trier Trevian Girls Invitational
Meagan Hughes
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:00.12
PR
Apr 20
Sue Pariseau Invitational
3200 Meters
13:09.96
Apr 27
New Trier Trevian Girls Invitational
Madeline Jordan
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.06
PR
Apr 27
New Trier Trevian Girls Invitational
800 Meters
2:31.06
PR
Apr 20
Sue Pariseau Invitational
Rachel Kerrigan
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.80
Apr 20
Sue Pariseau Invitational
200 Meters
30.33
Apr 20
Sue Pariseau Invitational
Emily Krause
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:20.65
Apr 20
Sue Pariseau Invitational
Long Jump
9' 7.5
PR
Apr 20
Sue Pariseau Invitational
Lauren McKee
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
78' 9
PR
May 10
IHSA 3A Girls Palatine Sectional
Laura McNair
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:45.18
PR
May 10
IHSA 3A Girls Palatine Sectional
3200 Meters
12:03.81
Apr 20
Sue Pariseau Invitational
Lindsey Moritz
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
27.22
Apr 27
New Trier Trevian Girls Invitational
400 Meters
1:01.44
May 10
IHSA 3A Girls Palatine Sectional
Bella Murin
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
14' 8
Apr 20
Sue Pariseau Invitational
Isabella Murin
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
14' 8
PR
Apr 27
New Trier Trevian Girls Invitational
Alexa Ocampo
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.02
(1.9)
PR
May 10
IHSA 3A Girls Palatine Sectional
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.28
PR
Apr 20
Sue Pariseau Invitational
Mandy Papke
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.61
(1.9)
PR
May 10
IHSA 3A Girls Palatine Sectional
300m Hurdles - 30"
47.62
May 10
IHSA 3A Girls Palatine Sectional
High Jump
4' 6
Apr 20
Sue Pariseau Invitational
Maria Pavlou
- 12th Grade
High Jump
4' 11
May 10
IHSA 3A Girls Palatine Sectional
Triple Jump
30' 0.25
PR
Apr 20
Sue Pariseau Invitational
Shelby Peshek
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
28.32
(1.2)
PR
May 10
IHSA 3A Girls Palatine Sectional
Pole Vault
8' 6
Apr 27
New Trier Trevian Girls Invitational
Anna Powers
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.36
Apr 27
New Trier Trevian Girls Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.03
PR
Apr 20
Sue Pariseau Invitational
Ruthie Rosenkranz
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.07
May 10
IHSA 3A Girls Palatine Sectional
Alexa Schneider
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:57.39
PR
Apr 27
New Trier Trevian Girls Invitational
Tori Schroeder
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 5
PR
Apr 20
Sue Pariseau Invitational
Discus - 1kg
41' 6
PR
Apr 20
Sue Pariseau Invitational
Caitlin Shepard
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.27
PR
Apr 27
New Trier Trevian Girls Invitational
1600 Meters
5:43.81
Apr 20
Sue Pariseau Invitational
Kim Souther
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.61
Apr 20
Sue Pariseau Invitational
High Jump
4' 2
Apr 20
Sue Pariseau Invitational
Long Jump
10' 5.75
PR
Apr 20
Sue Pariseau Invitational
Triple Jump
27' 8.5
PR
Apr 20
Sue Pariseau Invitational
Nicole Syverson
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.88
PR
Apr 20
Sue Pariseau Invitational
3200 Meters
11:55.76
May 10
IHSA 3A Girls Palatine Sectional
Claire Trumbull
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.38
PR
Apr 27
New Trier Trevian Girls Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:03.05
Apr 20
Sue Pariseau Invitational
Angela Ufheil
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:25.56
PR
Apr 20
Sue Pariseau Invitational
3200 Meters
11:08.31
PR
May 18
IHSA 3A Girls State Track & Field Championships
Sydne Williams
- 12th Grade
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Apr 27
New Trier Trevian Girls Invitational
Meghan Wynne
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
11' 11.25
PR
Apr 27
New Trier Trevian Girls Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.