Season:
2013 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2016
2015
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Skyler Hull
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
64' 5
PR
May 8
District V-VI 1A Meet
Long Jump
13' 9
PR
May 1
Firth High Meet
Aaron Kirby
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.4h
May 1
Firth High Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 11.75
PR
May 1
Firth High Meet
Trevor Lee
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.1h
PR
Apr 26
Bear Lake Invitational
200 Meters
30.43
PR
May 8
District V-VI 1A Meet
1600 Meters
5:54.0h
Mar 14
Kimberly Invitational
Jordan Lowder
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 4
May 8
District V-VI 1A Meet
Drake Medinger
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.4h
PR
Mar 14
Kimberly Invitational
Triple Jump
32' 7
PR
May 8
District V-VI 1A Meet
Flint Miller
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.7h
PR
May 1
Firth High Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 10.5
PR
May 8
District V-VI 1A Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
62' 9
Apr 4
Snake River
Garion Miller
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.6h
PR
Apr 12
American Falls - 6-team #2
Long Jump
14' 0.25
PR
Apr 12
American Falls - 6-team #2
Colton Robinson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.3h
PR
Apr 12
American Falls - 6-team #2
200 Meters
23.6h
Apr 12
American Falls - 6-team #2
400 Meters
55.4h
Mar 14
Kimberly Invitational
Justin Robinson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.0h
Apr 26
Bear Lake Invitational
200 Meters
25.53
May 8
District V-VI 1A Meet
1600 Meters
5:15.0h
PR
Mar 14
Kimberly Invitational
Travis Robinson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.0h
PR
Mar 14
Kimberly Invitational
1600 Meters
5:29.0h
Mar 14
Kimberly Invitational
3200 Meters
11:30.0h
Mar 14
Kimberly Invitational
Tyler Rupe
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.35
May 8
District V-VI 1A Meet
Skyler Smith
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.98
May 8
District V-VI 1A Meet
200 Meters
25.71
May 8
District V-VI 1A Meet
400 Meters
59.3h
Mar 14
Kimberly Invitational
Brendan Tomkinson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.8h
Apr 12
American Falls - 6-team #2
Jaron Zundel
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
17.9h
PR
Mar 14
Kimberly Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
38' 11
PR
Mar 14
Kimberly Invitational
Womens
Amelia Bott
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:59.0h
Mar 14
Kimberly Invitational
1600 Meters
6:28.73
PR
May 8
District V-VI 1A Meet
3200 Meters
14:08.0h
PR
Apr 24
W. Neil Wyatt Invitational
Jessie Bott
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
28.4h
PR
Apr 26
Bear Lake Invitational
400 Meters
1:03.9h
Apr 26
Bear Lake Invitational
Megan Christensen
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:02.14
May 8
District V-VI 1A Meet
1600 Meters
7:06.0h
Apr 24
W. Neil Wyatt Invitational
Long Jump
10' 11
PR
Apr 12
American Falls - 6-team #2
McKenzie Dschaak
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.8h
Mar 14
Kimberly Invitational
Mesa Farr
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.23
PR
May 8
District V-VI 1A Meet
800 Meters
2:33.91
PR
May 8
District V-VI 1A Meet
1600 Meters
6:52.0h
Mar 14
Kimberly Invitational
Long Jump
14' 8
Mar 14
Kimberly Invitational
Savanah Farr
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.72
(3.7)
May 17
1A State Championships
Triple Jump
33' 11.75
May 17
1A State Championships
Deni Glenn
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.4h
PR
May 1
Firth High Meet
200 Meters
36.0h
PR
May 1
Firth High Meet
Long Jump
13' 0.25
PR
Mar 14
Kimberly Invitational
Kelsey Glenn
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
60' 10
PR
Apr 24
W. Neil Wyatt Invitational
Long Jump
12' 4.75
Apr 4
Snake River
Triple Jump
30' 6.5
PR
May 8
District V-VI 1A Meet
Alyse Hull
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 8.5
PR
May 8
District V-VI 1A Meet
Discus - 1kg
72' 4.5
PR
Apr 24
W. Neil Wyatt Invitational
Donni Lee
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
29.4h
PR
Apr 4
Snake River
Tiffini Lee
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
30.7h
PR
Mar 14
Kimberly Invitational
Jessi Lish
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.0h
PR
Apr 26
Bear Lake Invitational
200 Meters
33.6h
PR
Apr 4
Snake River
Long Jump
12' 9.5
PR
Apr 12
American Falls - 6-team #2
Stefani McClanahan
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.1h
PR
May 1
Firth High Meet
200 Meters
31.1h
PR
May 1
Firth High Meet
Long Jump
13' 7.5
PR
Mar 14
Kimberly Invitational
Triple Jump
28' 3.5
May 8
District V-VI 1A Meet
Caitlynn Miller
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.59
PR
May 8
District V-VI 1A Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
59.3h
Apr 12
American Falls - 6-team #2
Aspen O'Brien
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
35.1h
PR
May 1
Firth High Meet
Maddie Porath
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.2h
PR
Mar 14
Kimberly Invitational
200 Meters
35.8h
PR
Apr 12
American Falls - 6-team #2
Long Jump
11' 4
PR
Apr 12
American Falls - 6-team #2
Katie Spillett
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:16.18
PR
May 8
District V-VI 1A Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 7
Apr 18
Carey Invitational
Discus - 1kg
63' 6
May 8
District V-VI 1A Meet
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.