Caitlin Abbott -
6th Grade |
100 Meters | 16.24c | May 2 | WRL Wood MS/Gardiner MS/Lakeridge JH |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:21.0h | May 7 | Gardiner, Ogden, Wood |
Shot Put - 6lb | 20' 9.5PR | May 2 | WRL Wood MS/Gardiner MS/Lakeridge JH |
Long Jump | 9' 5.5 | May 2 | WRL Wood MS/Gardiner MS/Lakeridge JH |
|
Victoria Acosta -
8th Grade |
100 Meters | 16.74cPR | May 16 | WRL Lakeridge JH/Gardiner/Kraxberger |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:25.0hPR | May 7 | Gardiner, Ogden, Wood |
100m Hurdles - 30" | 24.04cPR | May 16 | WRL Lakeridge JH/Gardiner/Kraxberger |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 23.54cPR | May 7 | Gardiner, Ogden, Wood |
|
Hailey Alexander -
7th Grade |
100 Meters | 19.94cPR | May 2 | WRL Wood MS/Gardiner MS/Lakeridge JH |
Shot Put - 6lb | 24' 0.5PR | May 2 | WRL Wood MS/Gardiner MS/Lakeridge JH |
|
Tiana Alisson-Cortez -
6th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.94cPR | Apr 25 | WRL Gardiner MS/Lake Oswego JH |
200 Meters | 31.84cPR | Apr 25 | WRL Gardiner MS/Lake Oswego JH |
Shot Put - 6lb | 22' 0PR | May 23 | WRL District Championships |
|
Lindsay Barone -
8th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.74cPR | May 16 | WRL Lakeridge JH/Gardiner/Kraxberger |
200 Meters | 31.34cPR | Apr 25 | WRL Gardiner MS/Lake Oswego JH |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:19.0hPR | May 7 | Gardiner, Ogden, Wood |
Shot Put - 6lb | 23' 4PR | May 16 | WRL Lakeridge JH/Gardiner/Kraxberger |
|
Lauryn Bayha -
8th Grade |
100 Meters | 16.04cPR | Apr 25 | WRL Gardiner MS/Lake Oswego JH |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:22.0hPR | May 2 | WRL Wood MS/Gardiner MS/Lakeridge JH |
Shot Put - 6lb | 19' 9PR | May 2 | WRL Wood MS/Gardiner MS/Lakeridge JH |
|
Ellie Blake -
8th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.54cPR | May 7 | Gardiner, Ogden, Wood |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:23.0hPR | Apr 25 | WRL Gardiner MS/Lake Oswego JH |
Shot Put - 6lb | 25' 5PR | May 2 | WRL Wood MS/Gardiner MS/Lakeridge JH |
Long Jump | 11' 3.25PR | May 23 | WRL District Championships |
|
Hannah Brown -
7th Grade |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:16.0hPR | Apr 25 | WRL Gardiner MS/Lake Oswego JH |
|
Lauren Brown -
7th Grade |
100 Meters | 16.74cPR | May 2 | WRL Wood MS/Gardiner MS/Lakeridge JH |
200 Meters | 33.64cPR | May 2 | WRL Wood MS/Gardiner MS/Lakeridge JH |
Long Jump | 9' 0PR | May 2 | WRL Wood MS/Gardiner MS/Lakeridge JH |
|
Lillie Bui -
6th Grade |
100 Meters | 17.74c | Apr 25 | WRL Gardiner MS/Lake Oswego JH |
200 Meters | 35.84c | May 2 | WRL Wood MS/Gardiner MS/Lakeridge JH |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:30.0hPR | Apr 25 | WRL Gardiner MS/Lake Oswego JH |
Discus - 1kg | 32' 0 | May 16 | WRL Lakeridge JH/Gardiner/Kraxberger |
|
Brianna Burgin -
8th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.24cPR | May 16 | WRL Lakeridge JH/Gardiner/Kraxberger |
100m Hurdles - 30" | 24:05.24cPR | Apr 25 | WRL Gardiner MS/Lake Oswego JH |
Shot Put - 6lb | 21' 2PR | May 16 | WRL Lakeridge JH/Gardiner/Kraxberger |
Discus - 1kg | 47' 1PR | May 23 | WRL District Championships |
|
Diana Castaneda -
8th Grade |
100 Meters | 16.84cPR | Apr 25 | WRL Gardiner MS/Lake Oswego JH |
100m Hurdles - 30" | 22.54cPR | Apr 25 | WRL Gardiner MS/Lake Oswego JH |
|
Mikayla Chadwick -
7th Grade |
100 Meters | 16.24cPR | May 2 | WRL Wood MS/Gardiner MS/Lakeridge JH |
High Jump | 3' 10PR | May 2 | WRL Wood MS/Gardiner MS/Lakeridge JH |
Long Jump | 9' 6PR | May 7 | Gardiner, Ogden, Wood |
|
Heather Dahrens -
6th Grade |
100 Meters | 18.44c | May 2 | WRL Wood MS/Gardiner MS/Lakeridge JH |
Discus - 1kg | 25' 5 | Apr 25 | WRL Gardiner MS/Lake Oswego JH |
Long Jump | 8' 9.5 | May 7 | Gardiner, Ogden, Wood |
|
Ashley Dato -
7th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.64cPR | May 7 | Gardiner, Ogden, Wood |
|
Hannah Derwey -
7th Grade |
Discus - 1kg | 34' 9.5PR | Apr 25 | WRL Gardiner MS/Lake Oswego JH |
|
Lauren DeVries -
7th Grade |
Long Jump | 9' 2.5PR | May 2 | WRL Wood MS/Gardiner MS/Lakeridge JH |
|
Jada Dixon -
6th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:14.81PR | May 23 | WRL District Championships |
High Jump | 4' 0 | May 7 | Gardiner, Ogden, Wood |
Long Jump | 10' 3PR | May 2 | WRL Wood MS/Gardiner MS/Lakeridge JH |
|
Madison Ekholm -
8th Grade |
Shot Put - 6lb | 27' 3.75 | May 7 | Gardiner, Ogden, Wood |
|
Grace Fleming -
7th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.94cPR | May 7 | Gardiner, Ogden, Wood |
1500 Meters | 7:27.0hPR | Apr 18 | Athey Creek vs. Gardiner & Wood |
Shot Put - 6lb | 22' 4 | Apr 25 | WRL Gardiner MS/Lake Oswego JH |
|
Madison Flohr -
6th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.44cPR | May 16 | WRL Lakeridge JH/Gardiner/Kraxberger |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:23.0h | May 7 | Gardiner, Ogden, Wood |
Long Jump | 11' 6 | May 23 | WRL District Championships |
|
N'Dea Flye -
8th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.34cPR | May 2 | WRL Wood MS/Gardiner MS/Lakeridge JH |
200 Meters | 28.74c | May 2 | WRL Wood MS/Gardiner MS/Lakeridge JH |
100m Hurdles - 30" | 16.74c | May 16 | WRL Lakeridge JH/Gardiner/Kraxberger |
High Jump | 4' 8PR | May 16 | WRL Lakeridge JH/Gardiner/Kraxberger |
|
Kalissa Fries -
8th Grade |
100 Meters | 16.54cPR | May 16 | WRL Lakeridge JH/Gardiner/Kraxberger |
Shot Put - 6lb | 21' 11PR | May 16 | WRL Lakeridge JH/Gardiner/Kraxberger |
Shot Put - 4kg | 24' 4.75PR | May 7 | Gardiner, Ogden, Wood |
|
Olivia Geisler-Wagner -
8th Grade |
Shot Put - 6lb | 17' 10PR | May 16 | WRL Lakeridge JH/Gardiner/Kraxberger |
|
Samantha Guadiz -
7th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.74c | May 16 | WRL Lakeridge JH/Gardiner/Kraxberger |
High Jump | 4' 2PR | May 7 | Gardiner, Ogden, Wood |
Long Jump | 12' 0.5 | May 16 | WRL Lakeridge JH/Gardiner/Kraxberger |
|
Kaari Guelsdorf -
7th Grade |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:16.0h | May 2 | WRL Wood MS/Gardiner MS/Lakeridge JH |
800 Meters | 2:42.0h | May 7 | Gardiner, Ogden, Wood |
1500 Meters | 5:41.0h | Apr 18 | Athey Creek vs. Gardiner & Wood |
|
Kylie Guelsdorf -
7th Grade |
200 Meters | 31.36 | May 23 | WRL District Championships |
400 Meters | 1:07.14c | May 7 | Gardiner, Ogden, Wood |
Long Jump | 10' 7PR | Apr 25 | WRL Gardiner MS/Lake Oswego JH |
|
Kylei Halkbakken -
7th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.24cPR | May 16 | WRL Lakeridge JH/Gardiner/Kraxberger |
200 Meters | 32.35 | May 23 | WRL District Championships |
Long Jump | 10' 7.5PR | Apr 25 | WRL Gardiner MS/Lake Oswego JH |
|
Oriya Jefferson -
7th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.34cPR | May 7 | Gardiner, Ogden, Wood |
100m Hurdles - 30" | 20.86PR | May 23 | WRL District Championships |
Long Jump | 12' 11PR | May 2 | WRL Wood MS/Gardiner MS/Lakeridge JH |
|
Amber Jewell -
7th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:10.14cPR | Apr 25 | WRL Gardiner MS/Lake Oswego JH |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:14.0h | May 2 | WRL Wood MS/Gardiner MS/Lakeridge JH |
Long Jump | 11' 1 | May 7 | Gardiner, Ogden, Wood |
|
Justice Johnson -
7th Grade |
Long Jump | 7' 0PR | May 2 | WRL Wood MS/Gardiner MS/Lakeridge JH |
|
Savanna Jones -
7th Grade |
Shot Put - 6lb | 23' 2.5 | May 16 | WRL Lakeridge JH/Gardiner/Kraxberger |
Discus - 1kg | 50' 2 | Apr 25 | WRL Gardiner MS/Lake Oswego JH |
|
Sydney Jones -
7th Grade |
Shot Put - 6lb | 24' 6 | May 7 | Gardiner, Ogden, Wood |
Shot Put - 4kg | 22' 0PR | May 16 | WRL Lakeridge JH/Gardiner/Kraxberger |
|
Payton Krug -
7th Grade |
1500 Meters | 7:27.0hPR | Apr 18 | Athey Creek vs. Gardiner & Wood |
Shot Put - 6lb | 22' 4.5PR | May 2 | WRL Wood MS/Gardiner MS/Lakeridge JH |
Shot Put - 4kg | 20' 11PR | May 16 | WRL Lakeridge JH/Gardiner/Kraxberger |
Discus - 1kg | 36' 11PR | May 16 | WRL Lakeridge JH/Gardiner/Kraxberger |
|
Nina Leckband -
6th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:24.07 | May 23 | WRL District Championships |
Shot Put - 6lb | 16' 2 | May 16 | WRL Lakeridge JH/Gardiner/Kraxberger |
Shot Put - 4kg | 16' 0.5PR | May 16 | WRL Lakeridge JH/Gardiner/Kraxberger |
Long Jump | 8' 2.5PR | May 7 | Gardiner, Ogden, Wood |
|
Chloe Leonetti -
7th Grade |
100m Hurdles - 30" | 22.24cPR | May 2 | WRL Wood MS/Gardiner MS/Lakeridge JH |
High Jump | 4' 2 | Apr 18 | Athey Creek vs. Gardiner & Wood |
|
Rachel Mallen -
8th Grade |
100 Meters | 17.24cPR | Apr 25 | WRL Gardiner MS/Lake Oswego JH |
|
Julia Martens -
8th Grade |
Shot Put - 6lb | 20' 5.5 | May 16 | WRL Lakeridge JH/Gardiner/Kraxberger |
Shot Put - 4kg | 22' 10.75PR | May 2 | WRL Wood MS/Gardiner MS/Lakeridge JH |
Discus - 1kg | 56' 1PR | May 23 | WRL District Championships |
|
Cindra McQueen -
6th Grade |
100 Meters | 19.14cPR | May 16 | WRL Lakeridge JH/Gardiner/Kraxberger |
Shot Put - 6lb | 19' 4.5PR | May 16 | WRL Lakeridge JH/Gardiner/Kraxberger |
Shot Put - 4kg | 18' 11PR | May 2 | WRL Wood MS/Gardiner MS/Lakeridge JH |
Discus - 1kg | 40' 7PR | May 23 | WRL District Championships |
|
Madison McSperitt -
7th Grade |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:18.0h | May 2 | WRL Wood MS/Gardiner MS/Lakeridge JH |
|
Madisyn Montgomery -
7th Grade |
100 Meters | 16.44cPR | Apr 25 | WRL Gardiner MS/Lake Oswego JH |
800 Meters | 3:55.0hPR | Apr 18 | Athey Creek vs. Gardiner & Wood |
Long Jump | 10' 6PR | May 2 | WRL Wood MS/Gardiner MS/Lakeridge JH |
|
Olivia Moullet -
7th Grade |
Shot Put - 6lb | 17' 4.5PR | Apr 25 | WRL Gardiner MS/Lake Oswego JH |
Long Jump | 11' 5PR | Apr 25 | WRL Gardiner MS/Lake Oswego JH |
|
Anna Nelson -
7th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:14.14cPR | May 7 | Gardiner, Ogden, Wood |
800 Meters | 3:10.62 | May 23 | WRL District Championships |
1500 Meters | 6:51.0h | Apr 18 | Athey Creek vs. Gardiner & Wood |
Long Jump | 8' 6.5PR | May 2 | WRL Wood MS/Gardiner MS/Lakeridge JH |
|
Claire Paulsen -
8th Grade |
100m Hurdles - 30" | 22:32.24c | Apr 25 | WRL Gardiner MS/Lake Oswego JH |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 19.34cPR | May 2 | WRL Wood MS/Gardiner MS/Lakeridge JH |
High Jump | 4' 4 | Apr 18 | Athey Creek vs. Gardiner & Wood |
Long Jump | 11' 3.5 | May 2 | WRL Wood MS/Gardiner MS/Lakeridge JH |
|
Mya Pfenning -
7th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.44c | May 16 | WRL Lakeridge JH/Gardiner/Kraxberger |
Long Jump | 14' 8.25 | May 7 | Gardiner, Ogden, Wood |
|
Kloee Rogers -
6th Grade |
100 Meters | 16.84cPR | May 2 | WRL Wood MS/Gardiner MS/Lakeridge JH |
Shot Put - 6lb | 21' 6PR | May 2 | WRL Wood MS/Gardiner MS/Lakeridge JH |
Discus - 1kg | 36' 8PR | May 16 | WRL Lakeridge JH/Gardiner/Kraxberger |
|
Amilyn Rouse -
8th Grade |
100 Meters | 17.34c | May 2 | WRL Wood MS/Gardiner MS/Lakeridge JH |
Shot Put - 6lb | 19' 6PR | May 2 | WRL Wood MS/Gardiner MS/Lakeridge JH |
Discus - 1kg | 44' 3PR | Apr 25 | WRL Gardiner MS/Lake Oswego JH |
|
Katie Schroeder -
6th Grade |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:19.0h | May 7 | Gardiner, Ogden, Wood |
800 Meters | 3:04.3h | May 16 | WRL Lakeridge JH/Gardiner/Kraxberger |
1500 Meters | 6:20.4h | May 7 | Gardiner, Ogden, Wood |
Long Jump | 10' 4PR | Apr 25 | WRL Gardiner MS/Lake Oswego JH |
|
Sadie Seward -
6th Grade |
100 Meters | 16.74cPR | May 2 | WRL Wood MS/Gardiner MS/Lakeridge JH |
200 Meters | 34.14cPR | May 2 | WRL Wood MS/Gardiner MS/Lakeridge JH |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:26.0hPR | Apr 25 | WRL Gardiner MS/Lake Oswego JH |
800 Meters | 3:10.32PR | May 23 | WRL District Championships |
Discus - 1kg | 37' 8 | May 16 | WRL Lakeridge JH/Gardiner/Kraxberger |
|
Brynne Shroufe -
6th Grade |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:16.0h | May 2 | WRL Wood MS/Gardiner MS/Lakeridge JH |
800 Meters | 2:54.88PR | May 23 | WRL District Championships |
1500 Meters | 6:17.0h | Apr 25 | WRL Gardiner MS/Lake Oswego JH |
High Jump | 3' 8PR | Apr 25 | WRL Gardiner MS/Lake Oswego JH |
Long Jump | 11' 5.75PR | May 23 | WRL District Championships |
|
Aubrey Smith -
8th Grade |
100 Meters | 17.54c | Apr 25 | WRL Gardiner MS/Lake Oswego JH |
Shot Put - 6lb | 18' 0.5PR | May 2 | WRL Wood MS/Gardiner MS/Lakeridge JH |
Long Jump | 10' 0PR | May 2 | WRL Wood MS/Gardiner MS/Lakeridge JH |
|
Ashley Spencer -
7th Grade |
200 Meters | 34.14cPR | Apr 25 | WRL Gardiner MS/Lake Oswego JH |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:19.0hPR | May 7 | Gardiner, Ogden, Wood |
1500 Meters | 6:45.0hPR | Apr 18 | Athey Creek vs. Gardiner & Wood |
|
Emily Tupper -
7th Grade |
Shot Put - 6lb | 24' 2PR | May 16 | WRL Lakeridge JH/Gardiner/Kraxberger |
Discus - 1kg | 51' 6PR | May 16 | WRL Lakeridge JH/Gardiner/Kraxberger |
|
Jessica Twede -
6th Grade |
1500 Meters | 6:38.82 | May 23 | WRL District Championships |
Long Jump | 8' 9PR | Apr 25 | WRL Gardiner MS/Lake Oswego JH |
|
Roslyn Vanorder -
6th Grade |
100 Meters | 16.04c | May 7 | Gardiner, Ogden, Wood |
100m Hurdles - 30" | 19.24c | May 7 | Gardiner, Ogden, Wood |
High Jump | 4' 0PR | May 7 | Gardiner, Ogden, Wood |
|
Natalie Ward -
6th Grade |
100 Meters | 16.54c | May 2 | WRL Wood MS/Gardiner MS/Lakeridge JH |
Shot Put - 6lb | 20' 6.5 | May 16 | WRL Lakeridge JH/Gardiner/Kraxberger |
Shot Put - 4kg | 21' 8.5PR | May 2 | WRL Wood MS/Gardiner MS/Lakeridge JH |
Long Jump | 10' 6 | May 2 | WRL Wood MS/Gardiner MS/Lakeridge JH |
|
Sami Weber -
7th Grade |
Long Jump | 8' 2PR | Apr 25 | WRL Gardiner MS/Lake Oswego JH |
|
Adrianna Willhite -
8th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.04c | May 7 | Gardiner, Ogden, Wood |
100m Hurdles - 30" | 20.14cPR | May 16 | WRL Lakeridge JH/Gardiner/Kraxberger |
|
Alayna Woddall -
7th Grade |
200 Meters | 36.74cPR | May 2 | WRL Wood MS/Gardiner MS/Lakeridge JH |
400 Meters | 1:31.14cPR | May 16 | WRL Lakeridge JH/Gardiner/Kraxberger |
800 Meters | 3:16.6h | May 2 | WRL Wood MS/Gardiner MS/Lakeridge JH |
1500 Meters | 6:55.17PR | May 23 | WRL District Championships |
|
Britney Zetter -
7th Grade |
Shot Put - 6lb | 26' 6.5 | May 23 | WRL District Championships |
Discus - 1kg | 43' 7.25 | May 16 | WRL Lakeridge JH/Gardiner/Kraxberger |
|
Cortney Zetter -
6th Grade |
100 Meters | 16.24cPR | May 2 | WRL Wood MS/Gardiner MS/Lakeridge JH |
100m Hurdles - 30" | 21.14cPR | May 2 | WRL Wood MS/Gardiner MS/Lakeridge JH |
High Jump | 4' 4 | May 7 | Gardiner, Ogden, Wood |
|