Season:
2013 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
2004
2003
2002
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1991
1990
1988
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
James Bonham
- 10th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
13.1h
PR
May 11
Patch Invitational 2013
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 4.5
May 18
Heidelberg Invitational II
Discus - 1.6kg
61' 4
May 18
Heidelberg Invitational II
Ben Bowers
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.33
PR
May 11
Patch Invitational 2013
100 Meters - Relay Split
12.4h
PR
May 18
Heidelberg Invitational II
200 Meters
26.97
May 11
Patch Invitational 2013
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:03.0h
PR
Apr 20
Kaiserslautern
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 8
May 18
Heidelberg Invitational II
Discus - 1.6kg
81' 4
May 18
Heidelberg Invitational II
Long Jump
15' 4
PR
May 11
Patch Invitational 2013
Dylan Childers
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.64c
PR
May 18
Heidelberg Invitational II
100 Meters - Relay Split
13.4h
PR
May 4
Black Forest Academy
200 Meters
30.48
PR
May 4
Black Forest Academy
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:08.0h
PR
Apr 20
Kaiserslautern
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 10
PR
May 18
Heidelberg Invitational II
David Crouch
- 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:01.0h
PR
Apr 20
Kaiserslautern
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:13.0h
PR
May 11
Patch Invitational 2013
1600 Meters
5:13.03
May 4
Black Forest Academy
3200 Meters
10:52.4h
May 18
Heidelberg Invitational II
Seth Davidson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.32
PR
Apr 20
Kaiserslautern
100 Meters - Relay Split
13.1h
PR
May 18
Heidelberg Invitational II
Discus - 1.6kg
60' 2
PR
May 18
Heidelberg Invitational II
Long Jump
13' 10
PR
May 11
Patch Invitational 2013
David Detweiler(X)
- ?
100 Meters - Relay Split
18:19.0h
PR
Apr 20
Kaiserslautern
200 Meters
33.44c
PR
Apr 20
Kaiserslautern
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:13.0h
PR
Apr 20
Kaiserslautern
300m Hurdles - 36"
59.34c
PR
May 4
Black Forest Academy
Brian Dick
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.32
PR
May 4
Black Forest Academy
100 Meters - Relay Split
13.4h
May 18
Heidelberg Invitational II
200 Meters
27.20
PR
May 11
Patch Invitational 2013
200 Meters - Relay Split
25.2h
PR
May 4
Black Forest Academy
400 Meters
59.89
PR
May 11
Patch Invitational 2013
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:03.0h
Apr 20
Kaiserslautern
Davis Graham(X)
- ?
100 Meters
13.52
PR
May 4
Black Forest Academy
200 Meters
30.64
PR
May 4
Black Forest Academy
Jonah Greathouse(X)
- ?
100 Meters - Relay Split
15.5h
PR
May 18
Heidelberg Invitational II
High Jump
5' 2
PR
May 18
Heidelberg Invitational II
Long Jump
13' 11
PR
May 4
Black Forest Academy
Noah Greathouse(X)
- ?
100 Meters - Relay Split
13.1h
PR
May 18
Heidelberg Invitational II
200 Meters
31.44c
PR
May 18
Heidelberg Invitational II
Discus - 1.6kg
72' 0
PR
May 18
Heidelberg Invitational II
Caleb Happach
- 11th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
13.5h
PR
May 18
Heidelberg Invitational II
200 Meters
26.16
PR
Apr 27
Wiesbaden Track Meet
200 Meters - Relay Split
26.5h
PR
May 4
Black Forest Academy
400 Meters
1:00.91
PR
May 11
Patch Invitational 2013
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:02.0h
PR
May 4
Black Forest Academy
High Jump
5' 0
PR
May 4
Black Forest Academy
Carl Kraines
- 11th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
15.2h
May 18
Heidelberg Invitational II
Discus - 1.6kg
78' 2
PR
May 18
Heidelberg Invitational II
Ben Kronk
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
57.28
PR
May 11
Patch Invitational 2013
400 Meters - Relay Split
57.7h
May 4
Black Forest Academy
800 Meters
2:03.80
May 25
DoDDS European Track Champs (FINAL)
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:04.0h
May 11
Patch Invitational 2013
1600 Meters
4:34.62
PR
May 25
DoDDS European Track Champs (FINAL)
3200 Meters
10:52.6h
May 18
Heidelberg Invitational II
Peter Ling
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
57.04
May 11
Patch Invitational 2013
400 Meters - Relay Split
56.1h
PR
May 4
Black Forest Academy
800 Meters
2:13.1h
May 18
Heidelberg Invitational II
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:14.0h
PR
May 11
Patch Invitational 2013
Triple Jump
36' 3
PR
May 18
Heidelberg Invitational II
Connor Lubsen(X)
- ?
100 Meters - Relay Split
15:22.0h
PR
Apr 20
Kaiserslautern
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:11.0h
PR
Apr 20
Kaiserslautern
800 Meters
2:29.07
PR
May 4
Black Forest Academy
Evan Powell
- 11th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
13.3h
PR
May 18
Heidelberg Invitational II
200 Meters
25.64c
PR
May 18
Heidelberg Invitational II
400 Meters - Relay Split
58.0h
PR
May 4
Black Forest Academy
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:15.0h
May 11
Patch Invitational 2013
Long Jump
18' 6
PR
Apr 20
Kaiserslautern
Andrew Shuman
- 10th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
12.7h
PR
May 4
Black Forest Academy
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 7.75
May 4
Black Forest Academy
Discus - 1.6kg
68' 9
Apr 20
Kaiserslautern
Nathan Walters(X)
- ?
100 Meters - Relay Split
12.7h
PR
May 18
Heidelberg Invitational II
200 Meters
28.54c
PR
May 18
Heidelberg Invitational II
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:09.0h
PR
Apr 20
Kaiserslautern
800 Meters
2:36.23
PR
Apr 20
Kaiserslautern
300m Hurdles - 36"
52.14c
PR
May 18
Heidelberg Invitational II
Ian Willett(X)
- ?
100 Meters
13.10
PR
May 4
Black Forest Academy
100 Meters - Relay Split
13.6h
PR
May 18
Heidelberg Invitational II
200 Meters
27.34c
PR
May 18
Heidelberg Invitational II
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:03.0h
PR
Apr 20
Kaiserslautern
Womens
Anna Becker
- 12th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
14.6h
May 11
Patch Invitational 2013
200 Meters - Relay Split
35:40.0h
Apr 20
Kaiserslautern
400 Meters
1:11.74c
PR
May 18
Heidelberg Invitational II
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:12.0h
PR
May 4
Black Forest Academy
800 Meters
2:53.34
PR
May 11
Patch Invitational 2013
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:54.0h
PR
May 4
Black Forest Academy
Ellie Bonham(X)
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 3
PR
Apr 20
Kaiserslautern
Discus - 1kg
34' 11
PR
Apr 20
Kaiserslautern
Karmyn Bowers
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:14.68
PR
May 11
Patch Invitational 2013
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:17.0h
Apr 20
Kaiserslautern
800 Meters
3:04.76
Apr 27
Wiesbaden Track Meet
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:58.0h
May 4
Black Forest Academy
1600 Meters
6:31.1h
PR
May 18
Heidelberg Invitational II
3200 Meters
15:54.16
May 11
Patch Invitational 2013
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:05.04c
PR
May 4
Black Forest Academy
Cailynn Campbell(X)
- ?
100 Meters - Relay Split
14.6h
PR
May 4
Black Forest Academy
100m Hurdles - 33"
23.40
PR
May 4
Black Forest Academy
Long Jump
11' 5
PR
Apr 20
Kaiserslautern
Julia Coston(X)
- ?
100 Meters - Relay Split
15.4h
PR
May 4
Black Forest Academy
200 Meters
33.72
PR
May 4
Black Forest Academy
Bethany Crawford
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.24c
PR
May 18
Heidelberg Invitational II
200 Meters
30.72
Apr 27
Wiesbaden Track Meet
200 Meters - Relay Split
27.4h
PR
May 4
Black Forest Academy
400 Meters
1:06.61
May 4
Black Forest Academy
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:05.0h
PR
May 11
Patch Invitational 2013
Long Jump
13' 3
PR
May 11
Patch Invitational 2013
Anne Deneui(X)
- ?
100 Meters
15.74c
PR
May 18
Heidelberg Invitational II
100 Meters - Relay Split
12.8h
PR
May 18
Heidelberg Invitational II
Long Jump
10' 5.5
PR
May 18
Heidelberg Invitational II
Emma Emmasealu(X)
- ?
100 Meters
14.54
PR
May 4
Black Forest Academy
100 Meters - Relay Split
15.1h
PR
May 4
Black Forest Academy
200 Meters
33.88
PR
Apr 20
Kaiserslautern
200 Meters - Relay Split
34:05.0h
PR
Apr 20
Kaiserslautern
400 Meters
1:20.20
PR
Apr 20
Kaiserslautern
100m Hurdles - 33"
23.35
PR
May 4
Black Forest Academy
Marissa Fortune
- 11th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
14.8h
PR
May 4
Black Forest Academy
400 Meters
1:11.78
PR
May 11
Patch Invitational 2013
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:11.0h
PR
May 4
Black Forest Academy
800 Meters
2:48.6h
May 18
Heidelberg Invitational II
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:55.0h
PR
May 11
Patch Invitational 2013
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 9.75
PR
May 11
Patch Invitational 2013
Long Jump
12' 3
Apr 20
Kaiserslautern
Triple Jump
27' 1
PR
May 25
DoDDS European Track Champs (FINAL)
Erin Fortune(X)
- ?
100 Meters
14.51
PR
May 4
Black Forest Academy
100 Meters - Relay Split
13.3h
PR
May 18
Heidelberg Invitational II
200 Meters
31.44c
PR
May 18
Heidelberg Invitational II
800 Meters - Relay Split
3:12.0h
PR
Apr 20
Kaiserslautern
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.02
PR
May 4
Black Forest Academy
Katie Greathouse(X)
- ?
100 Meters - Relay Split
15.6h
PR
May 4
Black Forest Academy
200 Meters
34.19
PR
May 4
Black Forest Academy
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:22.0h
PR
Apr 20
Kaiserslautern
Long Jump
11' 8
PR
May 18
Heidelberg Invitational II
Hannah Herrington
- 11th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
15.8h
PR
May 11
Patch Invitational 2013
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.13
PR
May 11
Patch Invitational 2013
Long Jump
12' 6
May 11
Patch Invitational 2013
Triple Jump
23' 7
PR
May 18
Heidelberg Invitational II
Hakyung Kim
- 11th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
17.9h
PR
May 4
Black Forest Academy
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 7
PR
May 18
Heidelberg Invitational II
Discus - 1kg
57' 7
May 4
Black Forest Academy
Katie Klingenberg
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.69
May 4
Black Forest Academy
100 Meters - Relay Split
13.7h
PR
May 18
Heidelberg Invitational II
200 Meters
31.34
Apr 20
Kaiserslautern
200 Meters - Relay Split
30.2h
PR
May 11
Patch Invitational 2013
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:12.0h
PR
May 4
Black Forest Academy
Long Jump
12' 10.5
Apr 20
Kaiserslautern
Alice Lee
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.47
PR
May 11
Patch Invitational 2013
100 Meters - Relay Split
13.5h
PR
May 18
Heidelberg Invitational II
200 Meters
32.34c
PR
May 18
Heidelberg Invitational II
200 Meters - Relay Split
33.8h
PR
May 4
Black Forest Academy
Long Jump
13' 5
PR
May 11
Patch Invitational 2013
Andrea Lee
- 12th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
16.6h
PR
May 4
Black Forest Academy
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 8.5
Apr 20
Kaiserslautern
Discus - 1kg
64' 10
PR
Apr 20
Kaiserslautern
Preston Magalhaes
- 11th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
15.2h
PR
May 18
Heidelberg Invitational II
200 Meters
31.42
May 11
Patch Invitational 2013
400 Meters
1:10.37
PR
Apr 27
Wiesbaden Track Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:12.0h
May 4
Black Forest Academy
800 Meters
2:41.46
May 11
Patch Invitational 2013
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:40.0h
PR
May 18
Heidelberg Invitational II
Anna Martin(X)
- ?
100 Meters
16.60
PR
Apr 20
Kaiserslautern
100 Meters - Relay Split
16.0h
PR
May 4
Black Forest Academy
Long Jump
9' 5.25
PR
May 4
Black Forest Academy
Phoebe Robinson(X)
- ?
100 Meters - Relay Split
15.0h
PR
May 4
Black Forest Academy
200 Meters
33.94
PR
May 4
Black Forest Academy
200 Meters - Relay Split
32:05.0h
PR
Apr 20
Kaiserslautern
400 Meters
1:20.27
PR
Apr 20
Kaiserslautern
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:02.64c
PR
May 4
Black Forest Academy
Courtney Shin
- 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:22.0h
PR
Apr 20
Kaiserslautern
800 Meters
3:19.44
May 11
Patch Invitational 2013
800 Meters - Relay Split
3:23.0h
PR
May 4
Black Forest Academy
1600 Meters
7:24.64
May 11
Patch Invitational 2013
Christina Weinman
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.99
PR
Apr 20
Kaiserslautern
200 Meters
31.77
PR
Apr 20
Kaiserslautern
200 Meters - Relay Split
31.4h
PR
May 11
Patch Invitational 2013
400 Meters
1:10.06
May 4
Black Forest Academy
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:09.0h
PR
Apr 20
Kaiserslautern
800 Meters
2:59.82
PR
Apr 27
Wiesbaden Track Meet
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:51.0h
PR
May 4
Black Forest Academy
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.