Season:
2013 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Keynen Butler
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 10
PR
May 3
Myrhum Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
83' 0
PR
May 3
Myrhum Invite
Russell Chambers
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 5.5
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Cedarburg
Discus - 1.6kg
118' 11.5
Apr 26
East Troy Invite
Jaree Collins
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.77
PR
May 3
Myrhum Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.66
Apr 26
East Troy Invite
Elijah Dotson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.81
PR
May 2
Muskego JV Warrior Invite
Long Jump
15' 10
PR
May 2
Muskego JV Warrior Invite
Justin Gordon
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:05.07
PR
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Cedarburg
Joe Groce
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 6
PR
May 2
Muskego JV Warrior Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
83' 4
PR
May 2
Muskego JV Warrior Invite
Demetrius Hermon
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
55.06
PR
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Cedarburg
Long Jump
16' 6
PR
May 2
Muskego JV Warrior Invite
Triple Jump
39' 4.5
Apr 26
East Troy Invite
Michael Howard
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.64
PR
May 2
Muskego JV Warrior Invite
High Jump
5' 6
PR
May 2
Muskego JV Warrior Invite
Craig Johnson
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.16
PR
May 2
Muskego JV Warrior Invite
High Jump
5' 0
PR
May 2
Muskego JV Warrior Invite
Blake Kimble-Jones
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.72
PR
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Cedarburg
Tsmmunj Lor
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.36
PR
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Cedarburg
200 Meters
25.20
PR
Apr 26
East Troy Invite
Frank Malone
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.50
Apr 26
East Troy Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.61
Apr 26
East Troy Invite
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Apr 26
East Troy Invite
Triple Jump
38' 0.5
Apr 26
East Troy Invite
Quintell McCroy
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.93
PR
Apr 26
East Troy Invite
Dominique Miles
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
52.57
PR
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Cedarburg
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.95
May 2
Muskego JV Warrior Invite
Milo Miller
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:00.07
Apr 26
East Troy Invite
3200 Meters
10:49.73
PR
May 3
Myrhum Invite
Trelijah Miller
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.69
PR
Apr 26
East Troy Invite
Long Jump
20' 3.25
PR
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Cedarburg
Eduardo Mora
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.46
May 2
Muskego JV Warrior Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.28
PR
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Cedarburg
Brian Nash
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
10.99
Apr 26
East Troy Invite
200 Meters
22.55
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Cedarburg
Long Jump
21' 6.5
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Cedarburg
Alijah Peters
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:26.74
May 2
Muskego JV Warrior Invite
Jose Rizo
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:55.49
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Cedarburg
3200 Meters
10:57.82
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Cedarburg
Jamon Robbins
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 5.5
PR
May 2
Muskego JV Warrior Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
87' 5
PR
May 2
Muskego JV Warrior Invite
Xavier Scott
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.86
PR
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Cedarburg
200 Meters
25.12
PR
May 3
Myrhum Invite
Jaquin Valdez
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.12
Apr 26
East Troy Invite
1600 Meters
5:06.39
PR
May 3
Myrhum Invite
Ser Vang
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.17
PR
Apr 26
East Troy Invite
Devonte Wickliffe
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.61
PR
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Cedarburg
200 Meters
23.95
PR
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Cedarburg
Remi Williams
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.71
PR
May 2
Muskego JV Warrior Invite
Womens
Nyairah Abdullah
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.42
PR
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Cedarburg
Long Jump
15' 9
PR
May 3
Myrhum Invite
Elisabeth Blake
- ?
800 Meters
3:36.24
PR
Apr 25
KM Frosh Invite
Endaisha Burks
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.56
PR
Apr 26
East Troy Invite
Makayla Butler
- ?
100m Hurdles - 33"
25.12
PR
Apr 25
KM Frosh Invite
Maya Denton
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.61
PR
May 3
Myrhum Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
48.21
May 23
WIAA D1 Sectional - Sussex Hamilton
Triple Jump
31' 0.5
Apr 26
East Troy Invite
Taylor Dinkins
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.71
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Cedarburg
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Apr 26
East Troy Invite
Malaysia Ford
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.10
PR
Apr 26
East Troy Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.57
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Cedarburg
Alexus Green
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.29
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Cedarburg
Triple Jump
31' 2.5
PR
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Cedarburg
Triathlon
171
PR
May 8
Menomonee Falls Invite
Mynesha Henderson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 5
PR
Apr 26
East Troy Invite
Discus - 1kg
83' 4
PR
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Cedarburg
Angel Malone
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.17
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Cedarburg
Long Jump
18' 6.5
May 8
Menomonee Falls Invite
Ashley Malone
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.59
May 8
Menomonee Falls Invite
200 Meters
27.38
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Cedarburg
400 Meters
1:01.97
PR
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Cedarburg
Crystal Malone
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
57.02
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Cedarburg
Shawanda Manns
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.58
PR
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Cedarburg
200 Meters
27.57
PR
May 8
Menomonee Falls Invite
Long Jump
15' 3.75
PR
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Cedarburg
Louise Nyemah
- ?
100 Meters
14.97
PR
Apr 25
KM Frosh Invite
Kashayla Peete
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 4
PR
May 8
Menomonee Falls Invite
Discus - 1kg
90' 1.5
PR
Apr 26
East Troy Invite
Shamiah Tanner
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.51
Apr 26
East Troy Invite
Alexandria Taylor
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:15.51
PR
Apr 25
KM Frosh Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.15
Apr 26
East Troy Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:00.37
Apr 25
KM Frosh Invite
Helen Thames
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
58.83
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Cedarburg
Valerie Thames
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
14.19
PR
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Cedarburg
300m Hurdles - 30"
43.04
PR
Jun 1
WIAA Division 1 State Championship
Alexis Tucker
- ?
200 Meters
34.54
PR
Apr 25
KM Frosh Invite
Traci Wood
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.04
PR
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Cedarburg
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.