Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
2010
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Travis Albertz
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
49' 0.75
May 24
NSAA Class C State Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
147' 5
Apr 17
WTC 2014
Anthony Barrett
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.91
PR
May 3
Goshen County Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.02
PR
May 15
C-11 Districts
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.84
PR
May 9
Bayard BCD Invitational
Quentin Baxter
- 10th Grade
High Jump
6' 0
Apr 11
Creek Valley Tri-state Invitational
Trevor Benavides
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.4h
May 15
C-11 Districts
Mitchell Dudden
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.86
May 9
Bayard BCD Invitational
400 Meters
58.71
Apr 17
WTC 2014
Jerrod Fedorchik
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.3h
Apr 5
Bayard C/D Invite
1600 Meters
5:10.98
May 9
Bayard BCD Invitational
3200 Meters
11:14.16
PR
May 9
Bayard BCD Invitational
Ryan Gomez
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:54.2h
Apr 17
WTC 2014
3200 Meters
11:46.6h
May 15
C-11 Districts
Jaime Gonzalez
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.12
PR
Apr 17
WTC 2014
200 Meters
22.78
PR
Apr 17
WTC 2014
High Jump
6' 0
PR
Apr 11
Creek Valley Tri-state Invitational
Long Jump
21' 10
PR
May 9
Bayard BCD Invitational
Austin Hartman
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.81
Mar 29
Morrill Early Bird
400 Meters
56.83
May 15
C-11 Districts
Long Jump
18' 10
PR
May 15
C-11 Districts
Logan Linch
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.44c
Apr 11
Creek Valley Tri-state Invitational
Long Jump
19' 11.75
Apr 29
Best in the West Classic
Lupe Losoya
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 2
PR
May 3
Goshen County Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
117' 0
May 15
C-11 Districts
Isaias Mancias
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 0
Apr 17
WTC 2014
Discus - 1.6kg
105' 9
May 3
Goshen County Invite
Andrew Nelson
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.6h
May 15
C-11 Districts
Brandon Nichols
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:58.2h
PR
May 15
C-11 Districts
3200 Meters
11:11.27
May 9
Bayard BCD Invitational
Wyatt Pankowski
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 4
May 15
C-11 Districts
Triple Jump
38' 11
Apr 5
Bayard C/D Invite
Santiago Ramos
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:21.0h
PR
Apr 17
WTC 2014
3200 Meters
13:23.7h
PR
Apr 17
WTC 2014
Lawrence Schneider
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.85
May 15
C-11 Districts
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.76
PR
May 15
C-11 Districts
High Jump
5' 9
PR
May 15
C-11 Districts
Dylan Shaffer
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.44c
PR
Apr 5
Bayard C/D Invite
200 Meters
28.64c
PR
Apr 11
Creek Valley Tri-state Invitational
800 Meters
2:43.3h
PR
Apr 17
WTC 2014
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Apr 25
George Calvert Invite
Joe Weibert
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 7.5
PR
May 3
Goshen County Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
110' 1
PR
Apr 17
WTC 2014
Connor Wiggins
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 8
May 3
Goshen County Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
112' 7
May 3
Goshen County Invite
Womens
Olga Aguilar
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
36' 6.5
Apr 25
George Calvert Invite
Discus - 1kg
111' 9
Apr 5
Bayard C/D Invite
Gabby Argamosa
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.03
PR
Apr 17
WTC 2014
200 Meters
31.74
PR
May 15
C-11 Districts
Long Jump
13' 8.75
PR
May 15
C-11 Districts
Lydia Cantu
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
13' 3.5
May 3
Goshen County Invite
Alexis Corman
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:30.0h
PR
Mar 29
Morrill Early Bird
3200 Meters
13:43.3h
PR
May 15
C-11 Districts
Jayden DeCora
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.32
Apr 17
WTC 2014
Triple Jump
30' 7
PR
Apr 25
George Calvert Invite
Alexis Douthit
- 9th Grade
High Jump
3' 10
PR
Apr 17
WTC 2014
AdreaAnna Ernest
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.90
PR
May 3
Goshen County Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.70
Apr 17
WTC 2014
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.34c
PR
Apr 5
Bayard C/D Invite
Triple Jump
31' 6.5
PR
Apr 11
Creek Valley Tri-state Invitational
Riley Hall
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Apr 5
Bayard C/D Invite
Aimee Hass
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
37' 6.5
May 15
C-11 Districts
Discus - 1kg
114' 0
May 24
NSAA Class C State Championships
Kassidy Kildow
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.47
Apr 25
George Calvert Invite
200 Meters
30.89
Mar 29
Morrill Early Bird
800 Meters
2:41.75
PR
May 9
Bayard BCD Invitational
Long Jump
12' 7
Apr 11
Creek Valley Tri-state Invitational
Tatum Miller
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.50
PR
May 15
C-11 Districts
800 Meters
3:04.72
PR
May 3
Goshen County Invite
Cassidy Mitchell
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 8.5
PR
Apr 17
WTC 2014
Discus - 1kg
96' 1
PR
May 9
Bayard BCD Invitational
Kylee Rahmig
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:38.69
Apr 25
George Calvert Invite
1600 Meters
8:54.01
PR
May 3
Goshen County Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 0.5
PR
May 3
Goshen County Invite
Brooke Schneider
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:52.8h
Apr 17
WTC 2014
Drew Shaffer
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.73
PR
Apr 17
WTC 2014
200 Meters
31.74c
PR
Apr 5
Bayard C/D Invite
High Jump
3' 10
PR
Apr 11
Creek Valley Tri-state Invitational
Long Jump
13' 7.5
PR
Apr 11
Creek Valley Tri-state Invitational
Karsen Stull
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.44c
Apr 11
Creek Valley Tri-state Invitational
800 Meters
2:33.5h
PR
May 15
C-11 Districts
Erika Swires
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.54c
May 9
Bayard BCD Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.90
May 15
C-11 Districts
Ivy Vasquez
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
32.05
May 9
Bayard BCD Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.42
Apr 17
WTC 2014
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:00.64
Apr 25
George Calvert Invite
Ashley Weborg
- 9th Grade
Triple Jump
28' 3
PR
Apr 25
George Calvert Invite
Marissa Widener
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:22.83
May 3
Goshen County Invite
3200 Meters
13:30.0h
PR
Apr 17
WTC 2014
Kara Wiggins
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
7:56.8h
PR
Apr 17
WTC 2014
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.