Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
Indoor
2024
2022
2020
2016
2015
2013
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Troy Althaus
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.59
May 6
Fruitport @ Ludington Dual
200 Meters
28.44c
PR
Apr 24
Lud/Grant vs. OV
400 Meters
1:02.54c
PR
Apr 24
Lud/Grant vs. OV
Long Jump
16' 11
Apr 24
Lud/Grant vs. OV
Logan Anders
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.51
May 6
Fruitport @ Ludington Dual
1600 Meters
5:44.71
May 6
Fruitport @ Ludington Dual
3200 Meters
12:38.56
PR
Apr 22
Tri-County @ Ludington Dual
Nathan Britz
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.9h
PR
Apr 24
Lud/Grant vs. OV
1600 Meters
6:07.52
PR
May 6
Fruitport @ Ludington Dual
Aiden Brown
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 2
PR
May 6
Fruitport @ Ludington Dual
Discus - 1.6kg
80' 7
PR
May 6
Fruitport @ Ludington Dual
Jarod Cobb
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.44
PR
Mar 19
GVSU Laker Challenge (Boys)
High Jump
5' 8
May 6
Fruitport @ Ludington Dual
Trenton Dalm
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.77
May 6
Fruitport @ Ludington Dual
1600 Meters
5:17.97
May 6
Fruitport @ Ludington Dual
3200 Meters
11:54.3h
Apr 24
Lud/Grant vs. OV
Caleb Eastway
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 0
PR
May 1
Spring Lake & Fremont @ Ludington
Discus - 1.6kg
96' 8
PR
May 6
Fruitport @ Ludington Dual
Austin Ernst
- 9th Grade
60m Hurdles - 39"
10.77
PR
Mar 19
GVSU Laker Challenge (Boys)
High Jump
5' 10
Apr 18
Rocket Invitational
Long Jump
15' 9
May 1
Spring Lake & Fremont @ Ludington
Alissandro Foglietta
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.15
PR
May 6
Fruitport @ Ludington Dual
200 Meters
27.20
PR
May 6
Fruitport @ Ludington Dual
Taylor Follrath
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.53
PR
May 21
Meijer West Michigan All-Star Invitation
Long Jump
18' 0
May 9
Lakes 8 Conference Championships
Kennan Hays
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.59
PR
Apr 22
Tri-County @ Ludington Dual
200 Meters
25.94c
PR
Apr 24
Lud/Grant vs. OV
Kylar Hendrickson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.51
PR
Apr 22
Tri-County @ Ludington Dual
200 Meters
26.35
PR
May 1
Spring Lake & Fremont @ Ludington
Long Jump
16' 7
PR
Apr 22
Tri-County @ Ludington Dual
Ari Hoekstra
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.96
PR
May 6
Fruitport @ Ludington Dual
200 Meters
31.17
PR
May 6
Fruitport @ Ludington Dual
Long Jump
13' 4
PR
Apr 9
Manistee @ Ludington
Eric Janowiak
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.61
May 1
Spring Lake & Fremont @ Ludington
200 Meters
24.76
PR
May 6
Fruitport @ Ludington Dual
Pole Vault
10' 6
Apr 24
Lud/Grant vs. OV
Ben Jensen
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:48.19
May 6
Fruitport @ Ludington Dual
3200 Meters
10:27.1h
PR
Apr 24
Lud/Grant vs. OV
Randy Johnson
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
56.77
May 6
Fruitport @ Ludington Dual
800 Meters
2:25.81
Mar 19
GVSU Laker Challenge (Boys)
1600 Meters
5:23.01
PR
Mar 19
GVSU Laker Challenge (Boys)
Zeb Jones
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.63
PR
May 6
Fruitport @ Ludington Dual
400 Meters
56.71
May 9
Lakes 8 Conference Championships
High Jump
5' 8
PR
May 9
Lakes 8 Conference Championships
Allen Keffer
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 0
PR
May 1
Spring Lake & Fremont @ Ludington
Discus - 1.6kg
124' 10
May 1
Spring Lake & Fremont @ Ludington
Spencer Kovar
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.54
PR
May 6
Fruitport @ Ludington Dual
200 Meters
26.58
PR
Apr 22
Tri-County @ Ludington Dual
400 Meters
1:00.82
PR
May 1
Spring Lake & Fremont @ Ludington
Jakob Kuhn
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.4h
PR
Apr 24
Lud/Grant vs. OV
1600 Meters
6:00.53
PR
May 1
Spring Lake & Fremont @ Ludington
Jacob Lesinski
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.2h
PR
Apr 24
Lud/Grant vs. OV
1600 Meters
5:29.0h
PR
Apr 24
Lud/Grant vs. OV
3200 Meters
10:57.95
PR
May 1
Spring Lake & Fremont @ Ludington
Aaron Lurtsema
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 1
PR
Apr 24
Lud/Grant vs. OV
Discus - 1.6kg
106' 6
PR
Apr 24
Lud/Grant vs. OV
Devin Mendez
- ?
100 Meters
13.36
Apr 22
Tri-County @ Ludington Dual
200 Meters
27.54c
Apr 24
Lud/Grant vs. OV
Oscar Monterde
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.95
PR
May 6
Fruitport @ Ludington Dual
200 Meters
26.22
PR
May 6
Fruitport @ Ludington Dual
400 Meters
1:01.28
PR
May 1
Spring Lake & Fremont @ Ludington
Austin Morris
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 4
PR
May 6
Fruitport @ Ludington Dual
Discus - 1.6kg
82' 2
PR
May 6
Fruitport @ Ludington Dual
Ian Nash
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 3
May 1
Spring Lake & Fremont @ Ludington
Discus - 1.6kg
72' 2
May 6
Fruitport @ Ludington Dual
Duran Navarro
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.18
Apr 22
Tri-County @ Ludington Dual
200 Meters
26.99
PR
Apr 9
Manistee @ Ludington
Long Jump
18' 9.75
May 9
Lakes 8 Conference Championships
Alex Pohl
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 4
May 6
Fruitport @ Ludington Dual
Discus - 1.6kg
79' 1
May 6
Fruitport @ Ludington Dual
Nick Richert
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.36
Apr 22
Tri-County @ Ludington Dual
1600 Meters
5:20.12
PR
May 6
Fruitport @ Ludington Dual
High Jump
5' 2
PR
May 6
Fruitport @ Ludington Dual
David Ritter
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.92
Mar 19
GVSU Laker Challenge (Boys)
1600 Meters
4:38.69
May 9
Lakes 8 Conference Championships
3200 Meters
10:30.20
PR
May 1
Spring Lake & Fremont @ Ludington
Matthew Ritter
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:05.27
May 9
Lakes 8 Conference Championships
1600 Meters
4:33.93
May 21
Meijer West Michigan All-Star Invitation
3200 Meters
9:48.42
PR
May 2
2014 Shepherd BlueJay Invite
Chase Rohrer
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.61
PR
May 1
Spring Lake & Fremont @ Ludington
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.51
PR
May 16
MHSAA Regional 18-2 @ Coopersville
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.61
PR
May 21
Meijer West Michigan All-Star Invitation
Remington Rohrer
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.69
PR
May 9
Lakes 8 Conference Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.52
May 21
Meijer West Michigan All-Star Invitation
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 10
May 9
Lakes 8 Conference Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
137' 8
PR
May 9
Lakes 8 Conference Championships
Gabe Sanborn
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.21
PR
May 6
Fruitport @ Ludington Dual
200 Meters
32.55
PR
May 1
Spring Lake & Fremont @ Ludington
Zac Schoon
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.65
PR
Apr 9
Manistee @ Ludington
Lucas Schwass
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.06
May 16
MHSAA Regional 18-2 @ Coopersville
1600 Meters
4:59.55
May 9
Lakes 8 Conference Championships
3200 Meters
11:11.67
PR
May 6
Fruitport @ Ludington Dual
Caleb Shillinger
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.64c
PR
Apr 24
Lud/Grant vs. OV
200 Meters
25.01
May 16
MHSAA Regional 18-2 @ Coopersville
400 Meters
57.27
May 9
Lakes 8 Conference Championships
Pole Vault
10' 1
PR
May 1
Spring Lake & Fremont @ Ludington
Austin Sniegowski
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.45
May 6
Fruitport @ Ludington Dual
200 Meters
25.71
PR
May 6
Fruitport @ Ludington Dual
400 Meters
1:01.34
PR
May 6
Fruitport @ Ludington Dual
Long Jump
18' 7
PR
Mar 19
GVSU Laker Challenge (Boys)
Chris Snow
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:01.24
PR
May 21
Meijer West Michigan All-Star Invitation
1600 Meters
5:11.4h
Apr 24
Lud/Grant vs. OV
Nolan Stark
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 4
PR
May 1
Spring Lake & Fremont @ Ludington
Zachary Swartzendruber
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.86
PR
Apr 9
Manistee @ Ludington
200 Meters
31.30
PR
Apr 9
Manistee @ Ludington
Ethan Tucker
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.42
Apr 22
Tri-County @ Ludington Dual
200 Meters
27.03
PR
May 6
Fruitport @ Ludington Dual
Ben Wojcicki
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.52
PR
May 6
Fruitport @ Ludington Dual
200 Meters
26.34c
PR
Apr 24
Lud/Grant vs. OV
High Jump
5' 0
Apr 22
Tri-County @ Ludington Dual
Abe Yeck
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.39
PR
Apr 22
Tri-County @ Ludington Dual
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 6.5
Apr 22
Tri-County @ Ludington Dual
Discus - 1.6kg
76' 8
Apr 9
Manistee @ Ludington
Womens
Bridgette Barnette
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 5
Apr 24
Lud/Grant vs. OV
Discus - 1kg
63' 2
Apr 24
Lud/Grant vs. OV
Ashley Bates
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
17.67
PR
Apr 22
Tri-County @ Ludington Dual
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 9
PR
Apr 24
Lud/Grant vs. OV
Discus - 1kg
50' 6
PR
May 6
Fruitport @ Ludington Dual
Katie Biggs
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
28.54
PR
May 6
Fruitport @ Ludington Dual
400 Meters
1:04.49
Apr 18
Rocket Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.14c
PR
Apr 24
Lud/Grant vs. OV
Long Jump
12' 1
Apr 9
Manistee @ Ludington
Lauren Biggs
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.22
May 6
Fruitport @ Ludington Dual
800 Meters
2:20.52
May 16
MHSAA Regional 18-2 @ Coopersville
1600 Meters
5:10.69
May 31
MHSAA LP Division 2 Finals
3200 Meters
11:46.55
PR
May 2
2014 Shepherd BlueJay Invite
Long Jump
15' 9.5
PR
Apr 24
Lud/Grant vs. OV
Naomi Billings
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.26
PR
Apr 18
Rocket Invitational
400 Meters
1:08.41
PR
May 9
Lakes 8 Conference Championships
Pole Vault
7' 6
May 6
Fruitport @ Ludington Dual
Allie Butts
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 7
PR
May 1
Spring Lake & Fremont @ Ludington
Discus - 1kg
87' 6
PR
May 9
Lakes 8 Conference Championships
Courtney Clark
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
19.48
PR
May 6
Fruitport @ Ludington Dual
200 Meters
42.37
PR
May 6
Fruitport @ Ludington Dual
Breanne Dalm
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:45.1h
PR
Apr 24
Lud/Grant vs. OV
1600 Meters
8:10.92
PR
May 6
Fruitport @ Ludington Dual
Kelvina Dorcas Dei-Tumi
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 7
PR
May 6
Fruitport @ Ludington Dual
Discus - 1kg
70' 10
PR
Apr 22
Tri-County @ Ludington Dual
Emily Edel
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.19
Apr 25
Optimist Track Club invitational
400 Meters
1:06.78
PR
May 6
Fruitport @ Ludington Dual
Madalyn Flewelling
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.33
May 21
Meijer West Michigan All-Star Invitation
800 Meters
2:37.28
PR
May 6
Fruitport @ Ludington Dual
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.04c
Apr 24
Lud/Grant vs. OV
High Jump
4' 6
May 6
Fruitport @ Ludington Dual
Mariah Fulton
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.19
Mar 20
GVSU Laker Challenge (Girls)
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.87
PR
Apr 18
Rocket Invitational
Demika Garcia
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
16.02
PR
May 6
Fruitport @ Ludington Dual
200 Meters
34.39
PR
May 6
Fruitport @ Ludington Dual
Long Jump
10' 3.5
PR
Apr 24
Lud/Grant vs. OV
Kayla Gottwald
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
35' 9.25
May 3
West Ottawa VonIns Relays
Discus - 1kg
113' 2
May 9
Lakes 8 Conference Championships
Samantha Gould
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 0
PR
May 1
Spring Lake & Fremont @ Ludington
Discus - 1kg
66' 5
PR
May 6
Fruitport @ Ludington Dual
Marissa Hansen
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.46
May 9
Lakes 8 Conference Championships
Long Jump
14' 2
PR
May 1
Spring Lake & Fremont @ Ludington
Mikala Jewett
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
10.00
Mar 20
GVSU Laker Challenge (Girls)
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:03.10
PR
Apr 25
Optimist Track Club invitational
Long Jump
12' 3
PR
May 9
Lakes 8 Conference Championships
Anela Kettler
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 0
Apr 24
Lud/Grant vs. OV
Kelsey Koss
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:29.24
Apr 9
Manistee @ Ludington
1600 Meters
6:46.11
May 1
Spring Lake & Fremont @ Ludington
3200 Meters
14:21.4h
PR
Apr 24
Lud/Grant vs. OV
Carson Middlebrook
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:01.06
Apr 18
Rocket Invitational
Moira O'Brien
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.44c
Apr 24
Lud/Grant vs. OV
200 Meters
32.34
May 6
Fruitport @ Ludington Dual
Asia Patterson
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:42.79
PR
May 1
Spring Lake & Fremont @ Ludington
1600 Meters
6:06.10
PR
May 9
Lakes 8 Conference Championships
3200 Meters
13:42.34
PR
May 1
Spring Lake & Fremont @ Ludington
Savannah Pohl
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 6
PR
Apr 9
Manistee @ Ludington
Annah Prys
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
35' 6.5
Mar 20
GVSU Laker Challenge (Girls)
Discus - 1kg
111' 1
PR
May 9
Lakes 8 Conference Championships
Andrea Scarfone
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.88
May 6
Fruitport @ Ludington Dual
200 Meters
34.24c
Apr 24
Lud/Grant vs. OV
Pole Vault
5' 0
PR
Apr 9
Manistee @ Ludington
Long Jump
12' 10
PR
Apr 24
Lud/Grant vs. OV
Makenna Schwass
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:47.8h
PR
Apr 24
Lud/Grant vs. OV
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Apr 22
Tri-County @ Ludington Dual
Amy Grace Shoop
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 5
PR
May 31
MHSAA LP Division 2 Finals
Amya Sikon
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.73
May 1
Spring Lake & Fremont @ Ludington
200 Meters
35.84c
Apr 24
Lud/Grant vs. OV
Long Jump
11' 5
Apr 24
Lud/Grant vs. OV
Marissa Stickney
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.54c
PR
Apr 24
Lud/Grant vs. OV
200 Meters
38.45
PR
May 6
Fruitport @ Ludington Dual
400 Meters
1:34.54
PR
Apr 22
Tri-County @ Ludington Dual
Emma Taranko
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
34.43
May 1
Spring Lake & Fremont @ Ludington
400 Meters
1:15.01
PR
May 1
Spring Lake & Fremont @ Ludington
High Jump
4' 6
PR
May 6
Fruitport @ Ludington Dual
Kimberly Taylor
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
9.36
PR
Mar 20
GVSU Laker Challenge (Girls)
100 Meters
14.47
Apr 18
Rocket Invitational
200 Meters
31.31
May 6
Fruitport @ Ludington Dual
High Jump
4' 6
May 9
Lakes 8 Conference Championships
Brandy Thomas
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
42' 1.25
May 31
MHSAA LP Division 2 Finals
Discus - 1kg
125' 4
PR
May 31
MHSAA LP Division 2 Finals
Brandi Turnbull
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.65
May 9
Lakes 8 Conference Championships
200 Meters
30.56
May 6
Fruitport @ Ludington Dual
Samantha White
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.15
PR
Apr 9
Manistee @ Ludington
200 Meters
37.54
PR
Apr 9
Manistee @ Ludington
Mallory Wietrzykowski
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.65
PR
May 1
Spring Lake & Fremont @ Ludington
200 Meters
29.89
PR
May 1
Spring Lake & Fremont @ Ludington
Pole Vault
6' 6
PR
Apr 22
Tri-County @ Ludington Dual
Erica Winters
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 4.5
Apr 22
Tri-County @ Ludington Dual
Discus - 1kg
64' 3
Apr 9
Manistee @ Ludington
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.