Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
2002
2001
2000
1999
1997
1995
1994
Indoor
2024
2022
2020
2019
2018
2015
2009
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Jacob Allison
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.24c
PR
May 12
Hornet JV Invitational
200 Meters
35.00
PR
Apr 30
JPC - Beaverton & Meridian @ Galdwin
Long Jump
11' 3.75
PR
Apr 16
JPC Gladwin @ Harrison
Brice Bartels
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.42
PR
May 16
MHSAA Regional 28-3 @ Clare
Brandon Bentley
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.34
PR
Apr 30
JPC - Beaverton & Meridian @ Galdwin
Pole Vault
8' 6
Apr 16
JPC Gladwin @ Harrison
Clay Bowen
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.26
PR
Apr 23
JPC Gladwin/Clare @ Farwell
200 Meters
27.34c
PR
Apr 16
JPC Gladwin @ Harrison
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 5
PR
Apr 30
JPC - Beaverton & Meridian @ Galdwin
Discus - 1.6kg
131' 4
PR
May 2
2014 Shepherd BlueJay Invite
Dylan Brooks
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.12
Apr 23
JPC Gladwin/Clare @ Farwell
200 Meters
29.34c
PR
Apr 16
JPC Gladwin @ Harrison
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 9
PR
Apr 30
JPC - Beaverton & Meridian @ Galdwin
Discus - 1.6kg
84' 11
Apr 23
JPC Gladwin/Clare @ Farwell
Stephen Esiline
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.14c
Mar 20
Chippewa Relays - Division III & IV
100 Meters
13.04
Apr 30
JPC - Beaverton & Meridian @ Galdwin
200 Meters
27.42
May 2
2014 Shepherd BlueJay Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 3
Mar 20
Chippewa Relays - Division III & IV
Discus - 1.6kg
118' 1
Apr 23
JPC Gladwin/Clare @ Farwell
High Jump
5' 6
Apr 25
Whittemore Invite
Nick Fisher
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.64c
PR
May 7
Gladwin/HL@Roscommon
200 Meters
29.64c
PR
Apr 16
JPC Gladwin @ Harrison
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 7
Apr 16
JPC Gladwin @ Harrison
Discus - 1.6kg
70' 3
May 7
Gladwin/HL@Roscommon
Mason Fitzpatrick
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.24c
May 12
Hornet JV Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.97
May 16
MHSAA Regional 28-3 @ Clare
High Jump
5' 8
Apr 23
JPC Gladwin/Clare @ Farwell
Long Jump
16' 7
Apr 23
JPC Gladwin/Clare @ Farwell
Mitchell Fitzpatrick
- 11th Grade
60m Hurdles - 39"
9.88
PR
Mar 24
25th Annual SVSU - Indoor Invite Div 3/4
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.65
May 20
JPC Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.28
PR
Apr 30
JPC - Beaverton & Meridian @ Galdwin
High Jump
5' 8
May 12
Hornet JV Invitational
Dallas Gibson
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.94c
PR
May 7
Gladwin/HL@Roscommon
800 Meters
2:25.0h
PR
May 7
Gladwin/HL@Roscommon
1600 Meters
5:17.33
PR
May 16
MHSAA Regional 28-3 @ Clare
3200 Meters
11:54.93
PR
May 2
2014 Shepherd BlueJay Invite
Sabastian Greer
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.34c
PR
May 7
Gladwin/HL@Roscommon
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.04c
PR
May 7
Gladwin/HL@Roscommon
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.94c
PR
May 7
Gladwin/HL@Roscommon
Dylan Hillier
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
59.10
PR
Apr 23
JPC Gladwin/Clare @ Farwell
800 Meters
2:27.28
PR
Apr 23
JPC Gladwin/Clare @ Farwell
1600 Meters
5:19.4h
PR
May 7
Gladwin/HL@Roscommon
3200 Meters
11:30.55
PR
May 20
JPC Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.03
PR
Apr 30
JPC - Beaverton & Meridian @ Galdwin
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 5
PR
May 7
Gladwin/HL@Roscommon
Garrett Holder
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
16.04c
PR
May 7
Gladwin/HL@Roscommon
200 Meters
33.24c
PR
Apr 16
JPC Gladwin @ Harrison
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 3
PR
Apr 30
JPC - Beaverton & Meridian @ Galdwin
Discus - 1.6kg
75' 1
PR
May 7
Gladwin/HL@Roscommon
Tyler Jones
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.09
PR
Apr 23
JPC Gladwin/Clare @ Farwell
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 9
PR
Apr 30
JPC - Beaverton & Meridian @ Galdwin
Discus - 1.6kg
78' 3
PR
May 7
Gladwin/HL@Roscommon
James Kirtley
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
18.22
May 12
Falcon 9 & 10 Invitational
200 Meters
39.84c
PR
Apr 16
JPC Gladwin @ Harrison
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 8
May 12
Hornet JV Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
71' 3
May 12
Hornet JV Invitational
Jared Largent
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
19.09
PR
Apr 23
JPC Gladwin/Clare @ Farwell
200 Meters
35.94c
PR
Apr 16
JPC Gladwin @ Harrison
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 2.5
PR
Apr 23
JPC Gladwin/Clare @ Farwell
Discus - 1.6kg
70' 8
PR
Apr 16
JPC Gladwin @ Harrison
Zack McCully
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.39
PR
Apr 23
JPC Gladwin/Clare @ Farwell
200 Meters
26.34
PR
Apr 23
JPC Gladwin/Clare @ Farwell
400 Meters
1:01.45
PR
Apr 25
Whittemore Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 5
PR
May 12
Hornet JV Invitational
Long Jump
15' 4.25
PR
Apr 23
JPC Gladwin/Clare @ Farwell
Tristan Mitchell
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.37
PR
Apr 23
JPC Gladwin/Clare @ Farwell
200 Meters
28.84c
PR
Apr 16
JPC Gladwin @ Harrison
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 3.5
Mar 20
Chippewa Relays - Division III & IV
Discus - 1.6kg
98' 4
PR
May 2
2014 Shepherd BlueJay Invite
Mike Moore
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.24c
May 7
Gladwin/HL@Roscommon
800 Meters
2:19.80
PR
May 2
2014 Shepherd BlueJay Invite
1600 Meters
5:46.47
Apr 30
JPC - Beaverton & Meridian @ Galdwin
3200 Meters
13:17.67
Apr 23
JPC Gladwin/Clare @ Farwell
Isaac Morgan
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.28
PR
Apr 23
JPC Gladwin/Clare @ Farwell
200 Meters
29.34c
Apr 16
JPC Gladwin @ Harrison
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 8.5
Apr 30
JPC - Beaverton & Meridian @ Galdwin
Discus - 1.6kg
63' 6
Apr 16
JPC Gladwin @ Harrison
Long Jump
14' 0
PR
May 12
Hornet JV Invitational
Braxton Muma
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.09
PR
Apr 30
JPC - Beaverton & Meridian @ Galdwin
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.75
PR
Apr 23
JPC Gladwin/Clare @ Farwell
High Jump
5' 4
Apr 30
JPC - Beaverton & Meridian @ Galdwin
Pole Vault
13' 6
PR
May 9
Falcon Invite
Long Jump
19' 6
PR
May 16
MHSAA Regional 28-3 @ Clare
Jack Pellerito
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.62
May 16
MHSAA Regional 28-3 @ Clare
Sean Pickard
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.49
PR
Apr 30
JPC - Beaverton & Meridian @ Galdwin
1600 Meters
4:57.87
PR
May 20
JPC Championships
3200 Meters
11:14.02
PR
Apr 25
Whittemore Invite
Evan Rhind
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.84c
Apr 16
JPC Gladwin @ Harrison
800 Meters
2:24.00
PR
Apr 25
Whittemore Invite
1600 Meters
5:29.0h
PR
Apr 16
JPC Gladwin @ Harrison
3200 Meters
12:24.02
PR
Apr 30
JPC - Beaverton & Meridian @ Galdwin
Keith Salowich
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.20
PR
Apr 23
JPC Gladwin/Clare @ Farwell
200 Meters
29.14c
PR
Apr 16
JPC Gladwin @ Harrison
400 Meters
1:03.84c
PR
Apr 16
JPC Gladwin @ Harrison
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 11
PR
Apr 16
JPC Gladwin @ Harrison
Discus - 1.6kg
82' 0
PR
Apr 30
JPC - Beaverton & Meridian @ Galdwin
Luke Schilling
- 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.94c
PR
Mar 20
Chippewa Relays - Division III & IV
100 Meters
12.00
PR
Apr 23
JPC Gladwin/Clare @ Farwell
200 Meters
25.35
PR
Apr 23
JPC Gladwin/Clare @ Farwell
400 Meters
58.56
PR
May 20
JPC Championships
Long Jump
17' 6.5
May 20
JPC Championships
Lucas Schwager
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.71
PR
Apr 23
JPC Gladwin/Clare @ Farwell
200 Meters
23.63
PR
May 16
MHSAA Regional 28-3 @ Clare
400 Meters
59.65
Mar 20
Chippewa Relays - Division III & IV
Long Jump
16' 5.75
PR
May 7
Gladwin/HL@Roscommon
Mason Scico
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.48
PR
May 16
MHSAA Regional 28-3 @ Clare
60m Hurdles - 39"
13.71
PR
Mar 24
25th Annual SVSU - Indoor Invite Div 3/4
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.24c
PR
May 12
Hornet JV Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.52
PR
May 20
JPC Championships
Jon Stillwagon
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.94c
PR
Apr 16
JPC Gladwin @ Harrison
1600 Meters
5:01.08
PR
May 20
JPC Championships
3200 Meters
10:55.62
PR
May 16
MHSAA Regional 28-3 @ Clare
Demetri Trice
- 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.76
Mar 24
25th Annual SVSU - Indoor Invite Div 3/4
100 Meters
11.59
PR
May 16
MHSAA Regional 28-3 @ Clare
200 Meters
24.04
PR
May 2
2014 Shepherd BlueJay Invite
400 Meters
58.90
Mar 20
Chippewa Relays - Division III & IV
Tarence Trice
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.84c
PR
Mar 20
Chippewa Relays - Division III & IV
100 Meters
12.24c
Apr 16
JPC Gladwin @ Harrison
Long Jump
16' 9.5
PR
Mar 20
Chippewa Relays - Division III & IV
Nick Voise
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
59.24c
PR
Apr 16
JPC Gladwin @ Harrison
800 Meters
2:12.62
PR
Apr 30
JPC - Beaverton & Meridian @ Galdwin
1600 Meters
5:03.81
Apr 25
Whittemore Invite
3200 Meters
11:11.68
Apr 23
JPC Gladwin/Clare @ Farwell
Brett Walker
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:22.94c
PR
May 7
Gladwin/HL@Roscommon
800 Meters
2:40.6h
PR
Apr 16
JPC Gladwin @ Harrison
1600 Meters
5:44.94
PR
Mar 24
25th Annual SVSU - Indoor Invite Div 3/4
3200 Meters
13:11.3h
May 9
Falcon Invite
Roger Willford
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
58.13
PR
May 9
Falcon Invite
High Jump
5' 10
Apr 30
JPC - Beaverton & Meridian @ Galdwin
Pole Vault
12' 6
May 9
Falcon Invite
Long Jump
17' 3
May 2
2014 Shepherd BlueJay Invite
Jacob Zelt
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.64c
PR
May 7
Gladwin/HL@Roscommon
200 Meters
24.78
PR
Apr 23
JPC Gladwin/Clare @ Farwell
400 Meters
54.97
PR
May 20
JPC Championships
Womens
Heather Beecher
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.14c
PR
May 12
Hornet JV Invitational
60m Hurdles - 33"
10.94c
Mar 20
Chippewa Relays - Division III & IV
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.61
Apr 23
JPC Gladwin/Clare @ Farwell
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.14c
May 7
Gladwin/HL@Roscommon
Pole Vault
10' 0
May 7
Gladwin/HL@Roscommon
Casey Bishop
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:11.20
PR
May 20
JPC Championships
3200 Meters
13:33.6h
PR
May 7
Gladwin/HL@Roscommon
Missy Bowen
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.46
PR
Apr 23
JPC Gladwin/Clare @ Farwell
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 3
PR
May 20
JPC Championships
Discus - 1kg
62' 3
PR
May 7
Gladwin/HL@Roscommon
Porche Brott
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.64c
PR
Apr 16
JPC Gladwin @ Harrison
200 Meters
42.54c
PR
May 7
Gladwin/HL@Roscommon
Ashley Bunton
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.81
Apr 23
JPC Gladwin/Clare @ Farwell
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 4
PR
Apr 25
Whittemore Invite
Discus - 1kg
91' 11
PR
May 20
JPC Championships
Chelsea Day
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.39
May 20
JPC Championships
200 Meters
27.75
(.2)
PR
May 31
MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals
400 Meters
1:06.83
Apr 23
JPC Gladwin/Clare @ Farwell
Long Jump
14' 7
PR
May 2
2014 Shepherd BlueJay Invite
Lena Hagemann
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
33.33
PR
Apr 23
JPC Gladwin/Clare @ Farwell
400 Meters
1:12.04c
PR
May 7
Gladwin/HL@Roscommon
800 Meters
2:57.26
PR
Apr 30
JPC - Beaverton & Meridian @ Galdwin
Alison Hager
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
11.94c
PR
Mar 20
Chippewa Relays - Division III & IV
100 Meters
17.97
PR
Apr 30
JPC - Beaverton & Meridian @ Galdwin
200 Meters
36.84c
PR
Apr 16
JPC Gladwin @ Harrison
Alexandria Hayward
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.64c
May 7
Gladwin/HL@Roscommon
High Jump
4' 2
PR
May 7
Gladwin/HL@Roscommon
Long Jump
13' 3.5
Apr 23
JPC Gladwin/Clare @ Farwell
Sharron Herron
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
10.34c
PR
Mar 20
Chippewa Relays - Division III & IV
100 Meters
15.64c
May 7
Gladwin/HL@Roscommon
200 Meters
33.16
May 9
Falcon Invite
McKenzie Holnagel
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.44c
May 7
Gladwin/HL@Roscommon
200 Meters
31.05
PR
Apr 23
JPC Gladwin/Clare @ Farwell
Pole Vault
7' 6
May 9
Falcon Invite
Madison Howard
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.1h
PR
May 7
Gladwin/HL@Roscommon
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 2
PR
Apr 25
Whittemore Invite
Discus - 1kg
94' 7
PR
May 7
Gladwin/HL@Roscommon
Kaylee James
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
18.84
PR
Apr 23
JPC Gladwin/Clare @ Farwell
200 Meters
42.44c
PR
May 7
Gladwin/HL@Roscommon
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 8
PR
May 7
Gladwin/HL@Roscommon
Discus - 1kg
53' 1
PR
Apr 23
JPC Gladwin/Clare @ Farwell
Sierra Jankowski
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.41
May 16
MHSAA Regional 28-3 @ Clare
200 Meters
30.54c
May 7
Gladwin/HL@Roscommon
Long Jump
11' 8.5
PR
Apr 30
JPC - Beaverton & Meridian @ Galdwin
Erica Johnson
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
8:15.3h
May 7
Gladwin/HL@Roscommon
3200 Meters
17:33.2h
May 7
Gladwin/HL@Roscommon
Hannah Lewis
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
9.74c
Mar 20
Chippewa Relays - Division III & IV
100 Meters
14.80
May 16
MHSAA Regional 28-3 @ Clare
200 Meters
32.04c
May 7
Gladwin/HL@Roscommon
Jamie May
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
38.00
Apr 30
JPC - Beaverton & Meridian @ Galdwin
400 Meters
1:08.84
May 20
JPC Championships
800 Meters
2:52.9h
PR
May 7
Gladwin/HL@Roscommon
High Jump
4' 4
Mar 20
Chippewa Relays - Division III & IV
Jade Melchi
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 6.5
Apr 23
JPC Gladwin/Clare @ Farwell
Discus - 1kg
64' 1
May 2
2014 Shepherd BlueJay Invite
Cassandra Melean
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.38
PR
Apr 23
JPC Gladwin/Clare @ Farwell
200 Meters
33.14c
PR
May 7
Gladwin/HL@Roscommon
400 Meters
1:14.64c
PR
May 7
Gladwin/HL@Roscommon
Mary Ostrander
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 1
May 7
Gladwin/HL@Roscommon
Discus - 1kg
40' 1
May 7
Gladwin/HL@Roscommon
Shania Paisley
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:04.91
Apr 23
JPC Gladwin/Clare @ Farwell
1600 Meters
6:13.6h
PR
May 7
Gladwin/HL@Roscommon
3200 Meters
13:25.93
May 2
2014 Shepherd BlueJay Invite
Mariah Penix
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.78
PR
Apr 23
JPC Gladwin/Clare @ Farwell
200 Meters
34.72
Apr 23
JPC Gladwin/Clare @ Farwell
400 Meters
1:21.77
PR
Apr 23
JPC Gladwin/Clare @ Farwell
Brooke Pickard
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.74c
May 7
Gladwin/HL@Roscommon
400 Meters
1:07.14c
May 7
Gladwin/HL@Roscommon
800 Meters
2:54.8h
PR
Apr 16
JPC Gladwin @ Harrison
Long Jump
14' 7.75
PR
Apr 23
JPC Gladwin/Clare @ Farwell
Alison Taylor
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
31.59
Mar 20
Chippewa Relays - Division III & IV
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.70
PR
May 20
JPC Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.04c
PR
May 7
Gladwin/HL@Roscommon
Pole Vault
8' 6
Mar 20
Chippewa Relays - Division III & IV
Marley Wentworth
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 3.5
PR
May 7
Gladwin/HL@Roscommon
Discus - 1kg
62' 7
PR
May 7
Gladwin/HL@Roscommon
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.