Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
1960
Indoor
2016
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Tommy Bredfield
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.34c
May 9
Heppner Invitational
200 Meters
25.83
May 16
2A-4 Blue Mt. Conference Championship
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 11.5
PR
May 9
Heppner Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
82' 10
PR
May 16
2A-4 Blue Mt. Conference Championship
Ryan Cecil
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.76
Apr 11
Dick Horyna Invitational
1500 Meters
5:20.87
May 16
2A-4 Blue Mt. Conference Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
63' 11
May 16
2A-4 Blue Mt. Conference Championship
Kaden Clark
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.94c
May 9
Heppner Invitational
200 Meters
24.54c
May 9
Heppner Invitational
Triple Jump
39' 5
PR
Apr 5
Columbia River Invitational
Tom Gould
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 3
May 9
Heppner Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
95' 2
Apr 5
Columbia River Invitational
Javelin - 800g
106' 6
May 16
2A-4 Blue Mt. Conference Championship
Jared Lemmon
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.04
Apr 26
8th Annual Pepsi Invitational
200 Meters
27.06
Apr 5
Columbia River Invitational
Jacob Moses
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
56.80
May 16
2A-4 Blue Mt. Conference Championship
800 Meters
2:16.61
PR
Apr 11
Dick Horyna Invitational
1500 Meters
4:50.19
Apr 5
Columbia River Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
72' 8
Apr 18
River's Edge
Long Jump
14' 8
PR
May 3
Arlington Invitational
Tobias Muller
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.20
PR
Apr 5
Columbia River Invitational
200 Meters
25.87
PR
May 16
2A-4 Blue Mt. Conference Championship
400 Meters
58.07
PR
May 16
2A-4 Blue Mt. Conference Championship
Long Jump
16' 10.5
PR
May 9
Heppner Invitational
Skyler Palmer
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.9h
May 3
Arlington Invitational
1500 Meters
4:59.9h
PR
May 3
Arlington Invitational
Long Jump
17' 5.5
PR
May 9
Heppner Invitational
Jerimiah Petzoldt
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.34c
PR
May 9
Heppner Invitational
Javelin - 800g
120' 2
May 16
2A-4 Blue Mt. Conference Championship
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Apr 11
Dick Horyna Invitational
Long Jump
15' 9
PR
Apr 5
Columbia River Invitational
Joe Schmidt
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.95
Apr 26
8th Annual Pepsi Invitational
400 Meters
1:00.94c
May 9
Heppner Invitational
Kane Sweeney
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.50
May 16
2A-4 Blue Mt. Conference Championship
1500 Meters
5:21.17
May 16
2A-4 Blue Mt. Conference Championship
Shot Put - 12lb
17' 5
PR
Apr 11
Dick Horyna Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
38' 2
Apr 26
8th Annual Pepsi Invitational
Womens
Emily Cecil
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
32.28
PR
Apr 5
Columbia River Invitational
400 Meters
1:10.12
May 16
2A-4 Blue Mt. Conference Championship
Riane Dompier
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.46
PR
Apr 11
Dick Horyna Invitational
200 Meters
33.04c
PR
May 9
Heppner Invitational
Discus - 1kg
57' 1
PR
Apr 18
River's Edge
Long Jump
11' 11.25
PR
May 9
Heppner Invitational
Kyla Dyer
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.18
PR
May 16
2A-4 Blue Mt. Conference Championship
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.34c
May 9
Heppner Invitational
Long Jump
12' 0
Mar 22
Sherman Invitational
Mekayla Kindle
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.07
Apr 5
Columbia River Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 6
PR
May 9
Heppner Invitational
Long Jump
12' 6.25
Apr 5
Columbia River Invitational
Triple Jump
29' 7.75
PR
May 9
Heppner Invitational
Kaelyn Lindsay
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.44c
May 9
Heppner Invitational
200 Meters
29.46
May 16
2A-4 Blue Mt. Conference Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
59.90
May 16
2A-4 Blue Mt. Conference Championship
Antonia Tebbe
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.14c
PR
May 9
Heppner Invitational
Long Jump
15' 2.75
PR
May 16
2A-4 Blue Mt. Conference Championship
Kelly Wilson
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
15' 5
May 9
Heppner Invitational
Triple Jump
31' 4
May 9
Heppner Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.