Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
1989
1975
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Connor Adams
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
22' 7.5
(-.4)
PR
May 31
IHSA 3A Boys State Championship
Jonathan Bang
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
124' 0
May 9
Lake County Invitational
Spencer Bleecker
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 3
PR
May 15
North Suburban Conference Boys Championships
Jack Blumeyer
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.34
(1.6)
PR
May 15
North Suburban Conference Boys Championships
200 Meters
23.01
PR
May 9
Lake County Invitational
Jonathan DiValerio
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
53.02
May 22
IHSA 3A Boys Palatine Sectional
Liam Gayter
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:00.13
PR
May 15
North Suburban Conference Boys Championships
1600 Meters
4:38.56
May 9
Lake County Invitational
Conner Hayes
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
20' 5
PR
May 22
IHSA 3A Boys Palatine Sectional
Gavin Hoch
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.02
(-.5)
May 22
IHSA 3A Boys Palatine Sectional
300m Hurdles - 36"
39.18
May 22
IHSA 3A Boys Palatine Sectional
Sean Jones
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.51
PR
May 9
Lake County Invitational
Quinn Julian
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.48
(-.7)
May 22
IHSA 3A Boys Palatine Sectional
200 Meters
23.44
(-1.8)
May 15
North Suburban Conference Boys Championships
High Jump
5' 5
PR
May 15
North Suburban Conference Boys Championships
Chip Lekberg
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 2
PR
May 9
Lake County Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
150' 6
PR
May 22
IHSA 3A Boys Palatine Sectional
Trevor Martinez
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 6
May 15
North Suburban Conference Boys Championships
Matthew Mekaelian
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:21.71
PR
May 22
IHSA 3A Boys Palatine Sectional
Mark Myers
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
9:24.26
PR
May 22
IHSA 3A Boys Palatine Sectional
Etienne Najman
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
10:23.75
May 15
North Suburban Conference Boys Championships
Andrew Nelson
- 12th Grade
Triple Jump
38' 1.5
PR
May 22
IHSA 3A Boys Palatine Sectional
Nick Rubin
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 3
PR
May 22
IHSA 3A Boys Palatine Sectional
Dylan Salanty
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
10:57.79
PR
May 9
Lake County Invitational
Henry Schwartz
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 6
PR
May 9
Lake County Invitational
Robert Schyns
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.12
(-.5)
PR
May 22
IHSA 3A Boys Palatine Sectional
300m Hurdles - 36"
39.88
PR
May 22
IHSA 3A Boys Palatine Sectional
Long Jump
21' 9
PR
May 9
Lake County Invitational
Rylan Terrasse
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
56.15
May 22
IHSA 3A Boys Palatine Sectional
Graham Weinberger
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.62
(-.3)
PR
May 22
IHSA 3A Boys Palatine Sectional
Jamari Wesley
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 9
PR
May 22
IHSA 3A Boys Palatine Sectional
Henry Wettermann
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 11.5
May 9
Lake County Invitational
Virgil Young
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
23.65
PR
May 9
Lake County Invitational
Womens
Christina Alghini
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.8h
PR
May 5
Lake Forest & Zion Benton @ Lake Zurich
100 Meters - Relay Split
13.5h
PR
Apr 7
Warren at Lake Forest
200 Meters - Relay Split
28.5h
PR
Apr 19
Cougar Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:11.3h
PR
Apr 12
Metea Valley Girls Invitation
Emma Allen
- 11th Grade
200 Meters - Relay Split
29.7h
PR
Apr 21
Libertyville/Lake Forest @ Mundelein
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:16.0h
PR
Apr 1
Round Lake at Lake Forest
800 Meters
2:27.00
PR
May 1
Lake County Girls
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:27.0h
PR
May 9
NSC Girls Varsity Championship
1600 Meters
5:30.3h
PR
Apr 21
Libertyville/Lake Forest @ Mundelein
3200 Meters
13:56.0h
PR
Apr 1
Round Lake at Lake Forest
Alia Alsikafi
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.3h
PR
May 5
Lake Forest & Zion Benton @ Lake Zurich
100 Meters - Relay Split
12.9h
PR
May 9
NSC Girls Varsity Championship
200 Meters
28.0h
May 5
Lake Forest & Zion Benton @ Lake Zurich
400 Meters
1:03.06
PR
Apr 19
Cougar Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:03.3h
Apr 25
Wauconda Invitational
Alison Badger
- 9th Grade
200 Meters - Relay Split
31.5h
PR
Apr 21
Libertyville/Lake Forest @ Mundelein
Tianna Beilke
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
33.2h
PR
Apr 7
Warren at Lake Forest
400 Meters
1:16.7h
PR
Apr 7
Warren at Lake Forest
800 Meters
3:03.2h
PR
Apr 28
Stevenson @ Lake Forest
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:59.9h
Apr 28
Stevenson @ Lake Forest
Lisa Bennatan
- 12th Grade
200 Meters - Relay Split
29.2h
PR
Apr 21
Libertyville/Lake Forest @ Mundelein
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:08.8h
Apr 28
Stevenson @ Lake Forest
800 Meters
2:27.64
PR
Apr 19
Cougar Invite
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:24.0h
Apr 25
Wauconda Invitational
1600 Meters
5:16.85
PR
May 1
Lake County Girls
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.5h
PR
Apr 28
Stevenson @ Lake Forest
Emily Bergmann
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 4
Apr 21
Libertyville/Lake Forest @ Mundelein
Discus - 1kg
89' 11
May 16
IHSA 3A Girls Lake Zurich Sectional
Kathryn Bertram
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.2h
Apr 25
Wauconda Invitational
200 Meters - Relay Split
25.0h
PR
Apr 25
Wauconda Invitational
400 Meters
59.67
PR
May 16
IHSA 3A Girls Lake Zurich Sectional
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:00.8h
PR
May 9
NSC Girls Varsity Championship
Isabelle Block
- 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:14.7h
May 10
NSC Prairie Lake JV Invite
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:39.4h
PR
May 10
NSC Prairie Lake JV Invite
1600 Meters
6:10.3h
Apr 28
Stevenson @ Lake Forest
3200 Meters
13:05.0h
Apr 7
Warren at Lake Forest
Claire Borre
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 5.5
PR
Apr 1
Round Lake at Lake Forest
Discus - 1kg
47' 7
Apr 28
Stevenson @ Lake Forest
Anika Boyd
- 10th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
14.4h
Apr 1
Round Lake at Lake Forest
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:06.6h
PR
Apr 25
Wauconda Invitational
Pole Vault
8' 6
May 16
IHSA 3A Girls Lake Zurich Sectional
Long Jump
13' 1
Apr 1
Round Lake at Lake Forest
Triple Jump
33' 6.5
PR
Apr 12
Metea Valley Girls Invitation
Alexandra Brown
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.8h
Apr 1
Round Lake at Lake Forest
High Jump
4' 6
Apr 7
Warren at Lake Forest
Blair Bund
- 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:07.5h
PR
May 10
NSC Prairie Lake JV Invite
800 Meters
2:37.1h
PR
May 12
Grant Bulldog Girls FS Invite
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:34.5h
PR
May 10
NSC Prairie Lake JV Invite
1600 Meters
5:59.9h
Apr 7
Warren at Lake Forest
Nora Burgener
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:47.9h
Apr 21
Libertyville/Lake Forest @ Mundelein
3200 Meters
11:58.09
May 16
IHSA 3A Girls Lake Zurich Sectional
Sarah Calcutt
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.7h
PR
May 5
Lake Forest & Zion Benton @ Lake Zurich
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.7h
Apr 28
Stevenson @ Lake Forest
Annabelle Capstick
- 9th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
13.2h
PR
Apr 21
Libertyville/Lake Forest @ Mundelein
200 Meters
28.9h
PR
May 12
Grant Bulldog Girls FS Invite
200 Meters - Relay Split
29.4h
May 12
Grant Bulldog Girls FS Invite
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
Apr 21
Libertyville/Lake Forest @ Mundelein
Triple Jump
29' 1.5
May 12
Grant Bulldog Girls FS Invite
Alla Carroll
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
18.4h
PR
Apr 1
Round Lake at Lake Forest
Haley Click
- 9th Grade
200 Meters - Relay Split
27.0h
PR
May 9
NSC Girls Varsity Championship
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:04.1h
Apr 21
Libertyville/Lake Forest @ Mundelein
800 Meters
2:36.2h
PR
Apr 7
Warren at Lake Forest
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:33.0h
Apr 7
Warren at Lake Forest
1600 Meters
5:47.6h
PR
Apr 1
Round Lake at Lake Forest
Katie Condon
- 10th Grade
200 Meters - Relay Split
31.5h
Apr 21
Libertyville/Lake Forest @ Mundelein
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:06.0h
Apr 1
Round Lake at Lake Forest
800 Meters
2:36.3h
Apr 28
Stevenson @ Lake Forest
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:35.1h
Apr 7
Warren at Lake Forest
1600 Meters
5:33.28
May 16
IHSA 3A Girls Lake Zurich Sectional
3200 Meters
12:32.1h
PR
May 12
Grant Bulldog Girls FS Invite
Estee Curry
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.4h
PR
Apr 7
Warren at Lake Forest
100 Meters - Relay Split
12.6h
PR
Apr 19
Cougar Invite
200 Meters
27.3h
PR
Apr 25
Wauconda Invitational
200 Meters - Relay Split
26.0h
PR
Apr 19
Cougar Invite
400 Meters
1:03.8h
PR
Apr 28
Stevenson @ Lake Forest
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:03.8h
PR
May 9
NSC Girls Varsity Championship
Hana Danly
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:24.3h
PR
Apr 21
Libertyville/Lake Forest @ Mundelein
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:27.0h
PR
Apr 21
Libertyville/Lake Forest @ Mundelein
800 Meters
3:32.2h
PR
May 5
Lake Forest & Zion Benton @ Lake Zurich
800 Meters - Relay Split
3:28.0h
PR
Apr 1
Round Lake at Lake Forest
Victoria Dent
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:15.9h
Apr 21
Libertyville/Lake Forest @ Mundelein
1600 Meters
7:18.5h
PR
Apr 7
Warren at Lake Forest
Nia Dessev
- 9th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
12.8h
PR
May 10
NSC Prairie Lake JV Invite
200 Meters
31.3h
PR
Apr 1
Round Lake at Lake Forest
400 Meters
1:13.6h
PR
Apr 21
Libertyville/Lake Forest @ Mundelein
Gabrielle Digan
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.5h
Apr 21
Libertyville/Lake Forest @ Mundelein
200 Meters
30.5h
PR
Apr 7
Warren at Lake Forest
Long Jump
13' 6
PR
May 10
NSC Prairie Lake JV Invite
Mary Rose Donahue
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
30.8h
Apr 7
Warren at Lake Forest
200 Meters - Relay Split
29.3h
PR
Apr 1
Round Lake at Lake Forest
Discus - 1kg
60' 8
PR
Apr 28
Stevenson @ Lake Forest
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
May 16
IHSA 3A Girls Lake Zurich Sectional
Long Jump
14' 0
PR
Apr 1
Round Lake at Lake Forest
Triple Jump
30' 8.5
PR
Apr 7
Warren at Lake Forest
Renee Duffy
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
16.5h
Apr 7
Warren at Lake Forest
Long Jump
11' 1
PR
Apr 1
Round Lake at Lake Forest
Etta Eckerstrom
- 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:10.3h
Apr 7
Warren at Lake Forest
800 Meters
2:29.5h
Apr 25
Wauconda Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:30.5h
May 9
NSC Girls Varsity Championship
1600 Meters
5:38.6h
May 5
Lake Forest & Zion Benton @ Lake Zurich
3200 Meters
13:26.3h
PR
Apr 28
Stevenson @ Lake Forest
Claire Farrell
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 6
PR
May 9
NSC Girls Varsity Championship
Discus - 1kg
74' 3
PR
May 5
Lake Forest & Zion Benton @ Lake Zurich
Cecelia Fawcett
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.3h
PR
Apr 28
Stevenson @ Lake Forest
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.6h
Apr 21
Libertyville/Lake Forest @ Mundelein
Rachel Gaye
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.1h
PR
Apr 1
Round Lake at Lake Forest
200 Meters
33.0h
PR
Apr 1
Round Lake at Lake Forest
Amanda Giordano
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
31.3h
PR
May 5
Lake Forest & Zion Benton @ Lake Zurich
Julia Goeks
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.0h
PR
Apr 21
Libertyville/Lake Forest @ Mundelein
200 Meters
34.2h
PR
May 5
Lake Forest & Zion Benton @ Lake Zurich
400 Meters
1:22.7h
PR
Apr 28
Stevenson @ Lake Forest
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 7
Apr 7
Warren at Lake Forest
Discus - 1kg
48' 10
Apr 21
Libertyville/Lake Forest @ Mundelein
Mariah Goeks
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
35.2h
PR
Apr 7
Warren at Lake Forest
400 Meters
1:19.1h
PR
May 5
Lake Forest & Zion Benton @ Lake Zurich
Long Jump
10' 11
Apr 1
Round Lake at Lake Forest
Alessandra Grabowski
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:00.8h
PR
Apr 7
Warren at Lake Forest
Isabel Grabowski
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.2h
Apr 28
Stevenson @ Lake Forest
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.9h
Apr 12
Metea Valley Girls Invitation
High Jump
4' 6
Apr 7
Warren at Lake Forest
Kelsey Griffin
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.9h
May 5
Lake Forest & Zion Benton @ Lake Zurich
200 Meters
33.5h
May 5
Lake Forest & Zion Benton @ Lake Zurich
Lauren Grossman
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.8h
PR
Apr 21
Libertyville/Lake Forest @ Mundelein
100 Meters - Relay Split
13.5h
PR
Apr 21
Libertyville/Lake Forest @ Mundelein
200 Meters - Relay Split
26.8h
PR
Apr 19
Cougar Invite
Riley Kenehan
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.3h
PR
Apr 1
Round Lake at Lake Forest
400 Meters
1:11.3h
May 12
Grant Bulldog Girls FS Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:19.7h
Apr 21
Libertyville/Lake Forest @ Mundelein
Anna Kerf
- 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:11.0h
PR
May 10
NSC Prairie Lake JV Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.5h
May 10
NSC Prairie Lake JV Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.1h
May 12
Grant Bulldog Girls FS Invite
Molly Kingsley
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
16' 1
PR
Apr 28
Stevenson @ Lake Forest
Katherine Kissel
- 12th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
13.9h
PR
Apr 21
Libertyville/Lake Forest @ Mundelein
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:08.0h
PR
Apr 21
Libertyville/Lake Forest @ Mundelein
Sarah Kitchel
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.9h
PR
Apr 28
Stevenson @ Lake Forest
100 Meters - Relay Split
15.8h
PR
May 10
NSC Prairie Lake JV Invite
200 Meters
32.5h
Apr 7
Warren at Lake Forest
Long Jump
12' 6
Apr 28
Stevenson @ Lake Forest
Triple Jump
28' 0.5
PR
Apr 7
Warren at Lake Forest
Julie Kitzerow
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:10.7h
Apr 1
Round Lake at Lake Forest
800 Meters - Relay Split
3:05.4h
Apr 7
Warren at Lake Forest
1600 Meters
6:41.0h
Apr 21
Libertyville/Lake Forest @ Mundelein
3200 Meters
13:19.8h
PR
May 10
NSC Prairie Lake JV Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 1.5
PR
Apr 28
Stevenson @ Lake Forest
Sofie Koppman
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.5h
PR
May 5
Lake Forest & Zion Benton @ Lake Zurich
200 Meters
33.9h
May 5
Lake Forest & Zion Benton @ Lake Zurich
Michelle Kras
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 4.5
PR
Apr 28
Stevenson @ Lake Forest
Discus - 1kg
35' 3
PR
Apr 28
Stevenson @ Lake Forest
Grace Krider
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:18.0h
PR
Apr 7
Warren at Lake Forest
Kendall Krieger
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:50.0h
May 5
Lake Forest & Zion Benton @ Lake Zurich
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:52.0h
Apr 28
Stevenson @ Lake Forest
Megan Lee
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.7h
Apr 1
Round Lake at Lake Forest
200 Meters
35.1h
PR
Apr 1
Round Lake at Lake Forest
400 Meters
1:19.5h
PR
Apr 7
Warren at Lake Forest
Long Jump
12' 4.5
Apr 28
Stevenson @ Lake Forest
Triple Jump
26' 3
May 5
Lake Forest & Zion Benton @ Lake Zurich
Emma Leonardi
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.9h
PR
May 5
Lake Forest & Zion Benton @ Lake Zurich
200 Meters - Relay Split
37.7h
PR
Apr 28
Stevenson @ Lake Forest
400 Meters
1:26.9h
PR
May 5
Lake Forest & Zion Benton @ Lake Zurich
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:32.2h
PR
Apr 7
Warren at Lake Forest
Elizabeth Lynch
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.8h
Apr 7
Warren at Lake Forest
100 Meters - Relay Split
12.9h
PR
Apr 1
Round Lake at Lake Forest
Long Jump
16' 7
PR
May 9
NSC Girls Varsity Championship
Meghan Malles
- 10th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
13.5h
PR
Apr 19
Cougar Invite
200 Meters
29.9h
PR
Apr 7
Warren at Lake Forest
200 Meters - Relay Split
28.0h
PR
May 10
NSC Prairie Lake JV Invite
400 Meters
1:08.2h
PR
Apr 7
Warren at Lake Forest
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:09.2h
PR
Apr 19
Cougar Invite
Triple Jump
29' 6.5
PR
May 12
Grant Bulldog Girls FS Invite
Meg Martin
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.3h
Apr 7
Warren at Lake Forest
200 Meters
30.9h
PR
Apr 7
Warren at Lake Forest
Katherine Marwede
- 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:21.0h
Apr 7
Warren at Lake Forest
800 Meters
2:59.6h
PR
Apr 28
Stevenson @ Lake Forest
800 Meters - Relay Split
3:07.0h
PR
Apr 1
Round Lake at Lake Forest
Katherine McCulloch
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.4h
PR
May 5
Lake Forest & Zion Benton @ Lake Zurich
100 Meters - Relay Split
12.6h
PR
Apr 25
Wauconda Invitational
200 Meters
27.5h
PR
May 5
Lake Forest & Zion Benton @ Lake Zurich
200 Meters - Relay Split
27.3h
PR
Apr 1
Round Lake at Lake Forest
Thea Milburn
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.2h
Apr 12
Metea Valley Girls Invitation
Jennifer Morehouse
- 12th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:35.5h
PR
Apr 7
Warren at Lake Forest
800 Meters
3:29.6h
PR
Apr 21
Libertyville/Lake Forest @ Mundelein
1600 Meters
8:01.9h
PR
Apr 21
Libertyville/Lake Forest @ Mundelein
Eliza Mosbarger
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.9h
PR
Apr 7
Warren at Lake Forest
Long Jump
14' 0.5
PR
Apr 7
Warren at Lake Forest
Triple Jump
30' 4
Apr 12
Metea Valley Girls Invitation
Paige Muskat
- 10th Grade
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:51.2h
PR
Apr 19
Cougar Invite
1600 Meters
6:11.5h
PR
May 10
NSC Prairie Lake JV Invite
3200 Meters
14:15.5h
May 12
Grant Bulldog Girls FS Invite
Diana Mzyk
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
28.5h
PR
Apr 28
Stevenson @ Lake Forest
200 Meters - Relay Split
31.6h
PR
Apr 7
Warren at Lake Forest
400 Meters
1:05.0h
PR
Apr 25
Wauconda Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:07.5h
PR
Apr 7
Warren at Lake Forest
High Jump
5' 4
May 9
NSC Girls Varsity Championship
Jacqueline Norkus
- 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:28.2h
PR
Apr 7
Warren at Lake Forest
800 Meters
3:19.8h
PR
May 5
Lake Forest & Zion Benton @ Lake Zurich
800 Meters - Relay Split
3:29.4h
PR
Apr 7
Warren at Lake Forest
Ashlynn Okeane
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.2h
PR
May 5
Lake Forest & Zion Benton @ Lake Zurich
Zoe Panos
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:15.2h
Apr 1
Round Lake at Lake Forest
800 Meters
2:38.1h
May 10
NSC Prairie Lake JV Invite
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:41.0h
May 10
NSC Prairie Lake JV Invite
1600 Meters
5:57.2h
PR
May 12
Grant Bulldog Girls FS Invite
Caitlin Pavlick
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.6h
PR
Apr 7
Warren at Lake Forest
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:14.5h
PR
Apr 12
Metea Valley Girls Invitation
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Apr 12
Metea Valley Girls Invitation
Nicole Picchietti
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 5
PR
Apr 19
Cougar Invite
Discus - 1kg
72' 11
PR
Apr 19
Cougar Invite
Lizett Pink
- 12th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:10.2h
May 10
NSC Prairie Lake JV Invite
800 Meters
2:39.2h
May 10
NSC Prairie Lake JV Invite
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:48.2h
Apr 28
Stevenson @ Lake Forest
1600 Meters
6:25.2h
Apr 21
Libertyville/Lake Forest @ Mundelein
Shot Put - 4kg
13' 5
PR
Apr 28
Stevenson @ Lake Forest
Emma Pire
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.3h
Apr 21
Libertyville/Lake Forest @ Mundelein
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:00.1h
PR
Apr 21
Libertyville/Lake Forest @ Mundelein
Anna Platt
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.6h
Apr 7
Warren at Lake Forest
100 Meters - Relay Split
12.1h
PR
Apr 12
Metea Valley Girls Invitation
200 Meters - Relay Split
27.5h
PR
Apr 7
Warren at Lake Forest
Ashlynne Pomerich
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.8h
May 10
NSC Prairie Lake JV Invite
100 Meters - Relay Split
14.0h
PR
Apr 19
Cougar Invite
200 Meters
29.0h
PR
May 10
NSC Prairie Lake JV Invite
200 Meters - Relay Split
27.3h
PR
Apr 19
Cougar Invite
Long Jump
14' 8
May 16
IHSA 3A Girls Lake Zurich Sectional
Anna Poulton
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.5h
PR
Apr 1
Round Lake at Lake Forest
200 Meters
33.4h
PR
Apr 7
Warren at Lake Forest
Tessa Reich
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.4h
Apr 28
Stevenson @ Lake Forest
100 Meters - Relay Split
13.6h
PR
May 10
NSC Prairie Lake JV Invite
200 Meters - Relay Split
32.8h
Apr 21
Libertyville/Lake Forest @ Mundelein
Alexa Rohrs
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 0
PR
May 5
Lake Forest & Zion Benton @ Lake Zurich
Discus - 1kg
58' 0
PR
May 5
Lake Forest & Zion Benton @ Lake Zurich
Alexandra Rubin
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.5h
Apr 7
Warren at Lake Forest
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:20.4h
Apr 19
Cougar Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 7.5
PR
Apr 28
Stevenson @ Lake Forest
Long Jump
13' 11.5
May 10
NSC Prairie Lake JV Invite
Triple Jump
29' 7
PR
May 10
NSC Prairie Lake JV Invite
Martha Aaron Rubin
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 8
Apr 28
Stevenson @ Lake Forest
Discus - 1kg
53' 4
PR
May 5
Lake Forest & Zion Benton @ Lake Zurich
Kelsey Schmidt
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.2h
Apr 28
Stevenson @ Lake Forest
1600 Meters
5:43.5h
PR
Apr 21
Libertyville/Lake Forest @ Mundelein
3200 Meters
12:01.46
PR
May 1
Lake County Girls
Olivia Scott
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.6h
PR
Apr 7
Warren at Lake Forest
100 Meters - Relay Split
16.7h
PR
Apr 21
Libertyville/Lake Forest @ Mundelein
200 Meters
33.8h
PR
May 5
Lake Forest & Zion Benton @ Lake Zurich
Gabrielle Simeck
- 12th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:10.3h
PR
Apr 7
Warren at Lake Forest
800 Meters
2:31.42
PR
May 16
IHSA 3A Girls Lake Zurich Sectional
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:31.0h
PR
May 10
NSC Prairie Lake JV Invite
1600 Meters
5:45.5h
May 10
NSC Prairie Lake JV Invite
3200 Meters
12:26.5h
Apr 21
Libertyville/Lake Forest @ Mundelein
100m Hurdles - 33"
25.0h
PR
Apr 28
Stevenson @ Lake Forest
Mary Claire Simutis
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:16.5h
PR
May 10
NSC Prairie Lake JV Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:18.0h
Apr 1
Round Lake at Lake Forest
800 Meters
3:07.1h
Apr 28
Stevenson @ Lake Forest
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:58.0h
PR
May 12
Grant Bulldog Girls FS Invite
1600 Meters
6:52.2h
PR
May 12
Grant Bulldog Girls FS Invite
Grace Singel
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.3h
PR
May 10
NSC Prairie Lake JV Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.4h
PR
May 5
Lake Forest & Zion Benton @ Lake Zurich
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
May 12
Grant Bulldog Girls FS Invite
Bridgett Skaronea
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 11
Apr 7
Warren at Lake Forest
Discus - 1kg
76' 3
PR
Apr 12
Metea Valley Girls Invitation
Shealyn Smales
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 4
Apr 28
Stevenson @ Lake Forest
Discus - 1kg
55' 4.5
PR
Apr 1
Round Lake at Lake Forest
Hannah Sokol
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.6h
Apr 21
Libertyville/Lake Forest @ Mundelein
100 Meters - Relay Split
12.8h
PR
Apr 1
Round Lake at Lake Forest
Madeleine Sorenson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
16.9h
PR
May 5
Lake Forest & Zion Benton @ Lake Zurich
200 Meters
35.7h
PR
May 5
Lake Forest & Zion Benton @ Lake Zurich
Jenna Spanswick
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.0h
PR
Apr 28
Stevenson @ Lake Forest
200 Meters
28.3h
PR
May 12
Grant Bulldog Girls FS Invite
200 Meters - Relay Split
28.2h
PR
Apr 21
Libertyville/Lake Forest @ Mundelein
Long Jump
15' 3.25
PR
Apr 12
Metea Valley Girls Invitation
Anne Stevenson
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
31.5h
Apr 7
Warren at Lake Forest
400 Meters
1:11.4h
Apr 7
Warren at Lake Forest
Claire Sullivan
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
33.5h
PR
Apr 1
Round Lake at Lake Forest
200 Meters - Relay Split
33.1h
PR
Apr 21
Libertyville/Lake Forest @ Mundelein
High Jump
4' 7
May 10
NSC Prairie Lake JV Invite
Christine Tanna
- 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:28.0h
PR
Apr 7
Warren at Lake Forest
1600 Meters
7:32.7h
Apr 21
Libertyville/Lake Forest @ Mundelein
3200 Meters
16:14.7h
Apr 28
Stevenson @ Lake Forest
Michelle Thunder
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.1h
PR
Apr 7
Warren at Lake Forest
200 Meters - Relay Split
29.6h
PR
May 10
NSC Prairie Lake JV Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:11.4h
PR
May 12
Grant Bulldog Girls FS Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.5h
PR
Apr 21
Libertyville/Lake Forest @ Mundelein
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.2h
PR
May 10
NSC Prairie Lake JV Invite
Sarah Tompsidis
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
18.6h
PR
Apr 1
Round Lake at Lake Forest
200 Meters
34.0h
PR
May 5
Lake Forest & Zion Benton @ Lake Zurich
400 Meters
1:29.1h
PR
Apr 21
Libertyville/Lake Forest @ Mundelein
Long Jump
8' 8
PR
Apr 1
Round Lake at Lake Forest
Samantha Trammell
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.5h
PR
Apr 7
Warren at Lake Forest
200 Meters - Relay Split
32.9h
PR
Apr 21
Libertyville/Lake Forest @ Mundelein
Tara Tuohy
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.3h
PR
May 12
Grant Bulldog Girls FS Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:09.0h
PR
May 12
Grant Bulldog Girls FS Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.4h
PR
May 5
Lake Forest & Zion Benton @ Lake Zurich
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.0h
PR
May 5
Lake Forest & Zion Benton @ Lake Zurich
Pole Vault
7' 9
PR
May 5
Lake Forest & Zion Benton @ Lake Zurich
Olivia Vallone
- 9th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
13.0h
PR
Apr 12
Metea Valley Girls Invitation
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.83
May 9
NSC Girls Varsity Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.35
May 16
IHSA 3A Girls Lake Zurich Sectional
Jenna Vangalis
- 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:18.0h
PR
Apr 1
Round Lake at Lake Forest
800 Meters
2:55.7h
PR
Apr 28
Stevenson @ Lake Forest
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:51.0h
PR
May 12
Grant Bulldog Girls FS Invite
Marissa Wadhwa
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.8h
PR
Apr 7
Warren at Lake Forest
100 Meters - Relay Split
15.8h
Apr 21
Libertyville/Lake Forest @ Mundelein
400 Meters
1:20.6h
Apr 21
Libertyville/Lake Forest @ Mundelein
Shot Put - 4kg
16' 7.5
PR
Apr 28
Stevenson @ Lake Forest
Alexandra Westphal
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.9h
Apr 21
Libertyville/Lake Forest @ Mundelein
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:06.3h
Apr 25
Wauconda Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.3h
PR
Apr 1
Round Lake at Lake Forest
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.9h
PR
Apr 28
Stevenson @ Lake Forest
Elizabeth Woidat
- 11th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
12.2h
Apr 25
Wauconda Invitational
200 Meters
28.50
Apr 19
Cougar Invite
200 Meters - Relay Split
26.3h
May 9
NSC Girls Varsity Championship
Elise Wong
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.3h
Apr 1
Round Lake at Lake Forest
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:07.6h
Apr 7
Warren at Lake Forest
800 Meters
2:31.8h
Apr 12
Metea Valley Girls Invitation
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:28.0h
May 9
NSC Girls Varsity Championship
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.