Cameron Alley -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.27 | May 9 | Mid- Willamette League JV Districts |
200 Meters | 25.03 | May 7 | Crescent Valley @ Lebanon |
|
Damon Alley -
11th Grade |
200 Meters | 24.82PR | Apr 30 | Lebanon @ Woodburn |
400 Meters | 52.39PR | May 14 | 5A-2 Mid-Willamette Districts |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 51.2hPR | May 15 | 5A-2 Mid-Willamette Districts |
|
Mitchell Alley -
9th Grade |
200 Meters | 25.42 | May 7 | Crescent Valley @ Lebanon |
400 Meters | 57.31 | Apr 30 | Lebanon @ Woodburn |
800 Meters | 2:27.88 | Apr 2 | Corvallis @ LHS |
Javelin - 800g | 85' 7PR | May 9 | Mid- Willamette League JV Districts |
|
Vasiliy Altuhov -
9th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 18.12 | May 9 | Mid- Willamette League JV Districts |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 44.55 | May 7 | Crescent Valley @ Lebanon |
High Jump | 5' 2PR | Apr 30 | Lebanon @ Woodburn |
|
Colton Carter -
10th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:01.61PR | Apr 17 | P.W./T.R. @ East Linn |
1500 Meters | 5:09.32PR | Apr 30 | Lebanon @ Woodburn |
|
Jared Charley -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.47 | May 7 | Crescent Valley @ Lebanon |
400 Meters | 1:07.30PR | Apr 2 | Corvallis @ LHS |
Javelin - 800g | 91' 4PR | Apr 2 | Corvallis @ LHS |
Long Jump | 14' 9.5PR | May 9 | Mid- Willamette League JV Districts |
|
Brayden Childress -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 10.94cPR | Apr 5 | Marist Track Classic |
200 Meters | 21.99 (3.0)PR | May 24 | OSAA 5A State Championships |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 50.0hPR | May 7 | Crescent Valley @ Lebanon |
Long Jump | 21' 1PR | Apr 9 | Silverton @ Lebanon |
Triple Jump | 44' 9.25PR | May 15 | 5A-2 Mid-Willamette Districts |
|
Marcus Corbett -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:17.7h | Apr 16 | MWC 4-Way (Dall, Leb, SA, WA) |
1500 Meters | 4:26.80 | May 15 | 5A-2 Mid-Willamette Districts |
3000 Meters | 9:34.58 | May 2 | Rob Allen Twilight Invitational |
|
Austin Coy -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 36' 7 | Apr 17 | P.W./T.R. @ East Linn |
Discus - 1.6kg | 96' 5 | Mar 21 | Central vs Lebanon |
Javelin - 800g | 89' 6PR | Apr 9 | Silverton @ Lebanon |
|
Kiante Davis -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.17PR | Apr 30 | Lebanon @ Woodburn |
Shot Put - 12lb | 34' 9PR | May 7 | Crescent Valley @ Lebanon |
Discus - 1.6kg | 95' 9PR | May 7 | Crescent Valley @ Lebanon |
Javelin - 800g | 158' 3 | May 2 | Rob Allen Twilight Invitational |
|
Brandon Dawson -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.92PR | Apr 2 | Corvallis @ LHS |
Pole Vault | 12' 3PR | May 7 | Crescent Valley @ Lebanon |
|
Terry Diaz-Lopez -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.29 | Apr 30 | Lebanon @ Woodburn |
200 Meters | 33.43 | Apr 2 | Corvallis @ LHS |
Long Jump | 13' 0PR | May 7 | Crescent Valley @ Lebanon |
|
Chance Duty -
10th Grade |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 48.44PR | Mar 21 | Central vs Lebanon |
Javelin - 800g | 157' 10 | Apr 30 | Lebanon @ Woodburn |
Pole Vault | 9' 6 | Apr 2 | Corvallis @ LHS |
Triple Jump | 35' 0.75 | Mar 21 | Central vs Lebanon |
|
Luke Elliott -
10th Grade |
High Jump | 5' 10 | May 14 | 5A-2 Mid-Willamette Districts |
Triple Jump | 37' 2.5 | May 7 | Crescent Valley @ Lebanon |
|
David Evans -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.37PR | May 7 | Crescent Valley @ Lebanon |
400 Meters | 56.73PR | Mar 28 | Unattached | Sweet Home Decathlon/Heptathlon |
1500 Meters | 5:26.53PR | Mar 29 | Unattached | Sweet Home Decathlon/Heptathlon |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 15.81 | May 15 | 5A-2 Mid-Willamette Districts |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 40.29 | May 15 | 5A-2 Mid-Willamette Districts |
Shot Put - 12lb | 30' 0.5PR | Mar 28 | Unattached | Sweet Home Decathlon/Heptathlon |
Discus - 1.6kg | 63' 6PR | Mar 29 | Unattached | Sweet Home Decathlon/Heptathlon |
Javelin - 800g | 64' 9PR | Mar 29 | Unattached | Sweet Home Decathlon/Heptathlon |
High Jump | 4' 9.25PR | Mar 28 | Unattached | Sweet Home Decathlon/Heptathlon |
Pole Vault | 7' 11.25PR | Mar 29 | Unattached | Sweet Home Decathlon/Heptathlon |
Long Jump | 21' 0.5 | May 7 | Crescent Valley @ Lebanon |
Decathlon - | 4346PR | Mar 29 | Unattached | Sweet Home Decathlon/Heptathlon |
|
Nick Fernandez -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 30' 5.5 | Apr 17 | P.W./T.R. @ East Linn |
Discus - 1.6kg | 83' 4 | May 9 | Mid- Willamette League JV Districts |
|
Andrew Frederic -
12th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:03.92PR | May 15 | 5A-2 Mid-Willamette Districts |
1500 Meters | 4:48.81 | Apr 30 | Lebanon @ Woodburn |
|
Cory Hainz -
12th Grade |
High Jump | 6' 4 | Apr 11 | Springfield Rotary Invitational |
Triple Jump | 38' 7.75 | Apr 9 | Silverton @ Lebanon |
|
Hunter Hill -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.84PR | May 7 | Crescent Valley @ Lebanon |
200 Meters | 24.00PR | May 7 | Crescent Valley @ Lebanon |
400 Meters | 56.81PR | Apr 30 | Lebanon @ Woodburn |
|
Jackson Hoene -
9th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 18.80 | May 7 | Crescent Valley @ Lebanon |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 51.34 | Apr 9 | Silverton @ Lebanon |
Pole Vault | 8' 0PR | May 7 | Crescent Valley @ Lebanon |
Triple Jump | 31' 9.5 | Apr 17 | P.W./T.R. @ East Linn |
|
Jon Hubbard -
11th Grade |
1500 Meters | 5:04.54 | Apr 9 | Silverton @ Lebanon |
3000 Meters | 11:25.34 | May 9 | Mid- Willamette League JV Districts |
|
Conan Jackola -
11th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 18.64PR | Apr 30 | Lebanon @ Woodburn |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 47.37PR | May 7 | Crescent Valley @ Lebanon |
|
Al Jones -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 31' 1.5PR | Apr 17 | P.W./T.R. @ East Linn |
|
Alec Lathrop -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.89PR | May 9 | Mid- Willamette League JV Districts |
Javelin - 800g | 129' 0 | May 9 | Mid- Willamette League JV Districts |
|
Allen Ma -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.99PR | Apr 2 | Corvallis @ LHS |
|
Jason Maddox -
12th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:10.65PR | May 14 | 5A-2 Mid-Willamette Districts |
1500 Meters | 4:28.34PR | May 15 | 5A-2 Mid-Willamette Districts |
Long Jump | 17' 0.75PR | Apr 9 | Silverton @ Lebanon |
|
Nathaniel Maddox -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.34cPR | Apr 5 | Marist Track Classic |
Shot Put - 12lb | 40' 10 | Apr 16 | MWC 4-Way (Dall, Leb, SA, WA) |
Long Jump | 19' 7PR | Apr 2 | Corvallis @ LHS |
|
Brady Maricle -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.07PR | Apr 9 | Silverton @ Lebanon |
200 Meters | 24.24cPR | Apr 11 | Springfield Rotary Invitational |
400 Meters | 54.11PR | May 14 | 5A-2 Mid-Willamette Districts |
Long Jump | 17' 3.5PR | Apr 9 | Silverton @ Lebanon |
|
Zach Marler -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:20.9h | Apr 16 | MWC 4-Way (Dall, Leb, SA, WA) |
1500 Meters | 4:40.08 | Apr 30 | Lebanon @ Woodburn |
3000 Meters | 10:22.5h | Apr 5 | Marist Track Classic |
|
Edgar Mayen -
11th Grade |
1500 Meters | 4:54.7h | Apr 5 | Marist Track Classic |
3000 Meters | 10:22.00PR | May 2 | Rob Allen Twilight Invitational |
|
Jonathan McDonald -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.14 | Apr 2 | Corvallis @ LHS |
Javelin - 800g | 96' 0 | May 7 | Crescent Valley @ Lebanon |
|
Kyle McMillin -
10th Grade |
Javelin - 800g | 72' 10 | Apr 9 | Silverton @ Lebanon |
|
Nick Morelos -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 33' 5PR | Apr 23 | JV (CHS,S.Albany,W.Albany&Lebanon) |
Discus - 1.6kg | 75' 4 | Mar 21 | Central vs Lebanon |
|
William Newport -
9th Grade |
200 Meters | 27.45PR | Apr 9 | Silverton @ Lebanon |
High Jump | 4' 10PR | Mar 21 | Central vs Lebanon |
|
Chad Nissen -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.54cPR | Apr 11 | Springfield Rotary Invitational |
200 Meters | 23.53 | May 2 | Rob Allen Twilight Invitational |
|
Preston Robles -
11th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 18.78PR | Apr 2 | Corvallis @ LHS |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 46.09PR | Apr 9 | Silverton @ Lebanon |
Discus - 1.6kg | 71' 11PR | Apr 2 | Corvallis @ LHS |
|
Tyler Romeo -
11th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 16.03 | May 14 | 5A-2 Mid-Willamette Districts |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 42.61PR | May 15 | 5A-2 Mid-Willamette Districts |
High Jump | 6' 0PR | May 14 | 5A-2 Mid-Willamette Districts |
Long Jump | 21' 3.75 | May 2 | Rob Allen Twilight Invitational |
|
Adam Rosene -
9th Grade |
200 Meters | 26.04PR | May 7 | Crescent Valley @ Lebanon |
400 Meters | 58.96 | May 7 | Crescent Valley @ Lebanon |
|
Guillermo Salazar Jr. -
11th Grade |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 49.92PR | Apr 30 | Lebanon @ Woodburn |
Discus - 1.6kg | 76' 6PR | Apr 30 | Lebanon @ Woodburn |
|
Brandon Santana -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 31' 8.5PR | Mar 21 | Central vs Lebanon |
Discus - 1.6kg | 105' 2 | May 7 | Crescent Valley @ Lebanon |
|
Christian Shephard -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.74 | May 9 | Mid- Willamette League JV Districts |
200 Meters | 26.20 | Apr 17 | P.W./T.R. @ East Linn |
Long Jump | 15' 6.75PR | Apr 9 | Silverton @ Lebanon |
|
Zack Short -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.94PR | Mar 28 | Unattached | Sweet Home Decathlon/Heptathlon |
400 Meters | 1:02.97PR | Mar 28 | Unattached | Sweet Home Decathlon/Heptathlon |
1500 Meters | 5:38.96PR | Mar 29 | Unattached | Sweet Home Decathlon/Heptathlon |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 22.79PR | Mar 29 | Unattached | Sweet Home Decathlon/Heptathlon |
Shot Put - 12lb | 51' 7 | May 2 | Rob Allen Twilight Invitational |
Discus - 1.6kg | 145' 5 | May 7 | Crescent Valley @ Lebanon |
Javelin - 800g | 172' 11 | May 24 | OSAA 5A State Championships |
High Jump | 4' 8PR | Apr 30 | Lebanon @ Woodburn |
Pole Vault | 7' 0PR | Mar 29 | Unattached | Sweet Home Decathlon/Heptathlon |
Long Jump | 17' 2PR | Mar 28 | Unattached | Sweet Home Decathlon/Heptathlon |
Decathlon - | 4148PR | Mar 29 | Unattached | Sweet Home Decathlon/Heptathlon |
|
Cole Sipos -
9th Grade |
200 Meters | 24.50 | Apr 30 | Lebanon @ Woodburn |
400 Meters | 53.33 | May 14 | 5A-2 Mid-Willamette Districts |
|
Kyle Smithee -
11th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 21.52PR | Apr 2 | Corvallis @ LHS |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 46.27PR | May 7 | Crescent Valley @ Lebanon |
|
Garrett Solis -
12th Grade |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 48.09PR | Apr 30 | Lebanon @ Woodburn |
Discus - 1.6kg | 83' 5PR | Apr 2 | Corvallis @ LHS |
Pole Vault | 11' 0PR | Apr 16 | MWC 4-Way (Dall, Leb, SA, WA) |
|
Austin Sprenger -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.61 | May 7 | Crescent Valley @ Lebanon |
200 Meters | 24.53 | Apr 2 | Corvallis @ LHS |
|
Jordan Stapely -
9th Grade |
200 Meters | 26.52PR | Apr 30 | Lebanon @ Woodburn |
High Jump | 5' 0PR | Apr 2 | Corvallis @ LHS |
|
Joey Stroup -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.82PR | May 9 | Mid- Willamette League JV Districts |
200 Meters | 24.42 | May 7 | Crescent Valley @ Lebanon |
400 Meters | 57.02 | Apr 17 | P.W./T.R. @ East Linn |
High Jump | 4' 8PR | Mar 21 | Central vs Lebanon |
|
Izaiya Taylor -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 38' 0 | Apr 9 | Silverton @ Lebanon |
Discus - 1.6kg | 115' 0 | May 14 | 5A-2 Mid-Willamette Districts |
|
Max Thompson -
12th Grade |
400 Meters | 59.28PR | Apr 17 | P.W./T.R. @ East Linn |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 17.21PR | May 14 | 5A-2 Mid-Willamette Districts |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 44.29PR | Apr 30 | Lebanon @ Woodburn |
|
Collin Tracy -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 53.84c | Mar 21 | Central vs Lebanon |
800 Meters | 2:01.05PR | Apr 2 | Corvallis @ LHS |
1500 Meters | 4:13.38 | May 15 | 5A-2 Mid-Willamette Districts |
3000 Meters | 10:13.39 | Mar 21 | Central vs Lebanon |
|
Antonio Villanueva -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.54PR | May 7 | Crescent Valley @ Lebanon |
|
Shane Wilkenson -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.49PR | May 7 | Crescent Valley @ Lebanon |
High Jump | 5' 0 | Apr 30 | Lebanon @ Woodburn |
Long Jump | 16' 0.5PR | Apr 9 | Silverton @ Lebanon |
Triple Jump | 33' 10.5 | May 7 | Crescent Valley @ Lebanon |
|
AJ Wittrig -
10th Grade |
Javelin - 800g | 92' 6 | May 9 | Mid- Willamette League JV Districts |
|