Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Indoor
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Kadun Allen
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.8h
PR
Mar 14
Canyon Ridge
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.99
(1.7)
PR
May 16
IHSAA 4A State Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.5h
PR
Apr 11
Canyon Ridge
High Jump
5' 8
PR
May 2
Bru-Hawk Relays
Dusten Ault
- 11th Grade
Triple Jump
39' 5.5
PR
May 7
District IV Meet
Keegan Barton
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.18
Apr 3
Angie Wyatt Invitational
High Jump
5' 7
Apr 17
Bishop Kelly Invitational
Triple Jump
35' 9
Apr 11
Canyon Ridge
Issac Beraun
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 5
Apr 30
Bob Shay
Discus - 1.6kg
89' 1
Apr 30
Bob Shay
Chase Bertoni
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
Apr 30
Bob Shay
Jacob Calbo
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.2h
PR
May 7
District IV Meet
Long Jump
15' 4
Apr 11
Canyon Ridge
Triple Jump
32' 8
PR
May 2
Bru-Hawk Relays
Porter Casdorph
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.3h
PR
Mar 21
Jerome
200 Meters
23.8h
PR
Apr 11
Canyon Ridge
Long Jump
16' 6
PR
Apr 25
Tiger/Grizz Invitational
Justin Coats
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
22' 9
PR
May 2
Bru-Hawk Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
53' 6
PR
Apr 30
Bob Shay
Bryce Cole
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
23' 0
PR
May 2
Bru-Hawk Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
79' 7
PR
May 7
District IV Meet
Coner Cole
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 11
PR
May 2
Bru-Hawk Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
68' 0
PR
Apr 8
JV
Shane Derr
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
58.3h
PR
Mar 21
Jerome
800 Meters
2:40.0h
PR
Apr 8
JV
Michael Easterling
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 10
Apr 22
Freshman only
Discus - 1.6kg
95' 8
May 7
District IV Meet
Boyd Egan
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
19' 5
Apr 30
Bob Shay
Discus - 1.6kg
60' 11
Apr 30
Bob Shay
Parker Ficklin
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:43.0h
PR
Apr 8
JV
Triple Jump
29' 5
PR
Apr 3
Angie Wyatt Invitational
Jesse Garcia
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 10.5
Mar 14
Canyon Ridge
Discus - 1.6kg
100' 5
PR
May 2
Bru-Hawk Relays
Joeseph Garcia
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Mar 21
Jerome
Kai Garcia
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.0h
PR
Apr 8
JV
110m Hurdles - 39"
24.6h
PR
Apr 15
Canyon Ridge/JV
300m Hurdles - 36"
1:02.4h
PR
Apr 15
Canyon Ridge/JV
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 1
PR
Mar 14
Canyon Ridge
Discus - 1.6kg
63' 0
Mar 14
Canyon Ridge
Pole Vault
8' 0
Apr 30
Bob Shay
Keir Garcia
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.0h
PR
Apr 8
JV
300m Hurdles - 36"
1:06.7h
PR
Apr 15
Canyon Ridge/JV
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 9
PR
May 2
Bru-Hawk Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
85' 3
May 7
District IV Meet
Manuel Garcia
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:50.20
Apr 3
Angie Wyatt Invitational
1600 Meters
6:33.0h
PR
Apr 30
Bob Shay
Garret Gonzales
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.2h
Mar 21
Jerome
Long Jump
17' 6.5
PR
Apr 17
Bishop Kelly Invitational
Triple Jump
34' 8
PR
May 7
District IV Meet
Collin Greeneley
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.1h
Apr 30
Bob Shay
1600 Meters
5:47.58
Apr 3
Angie Wyatt Invitational
Braden Hall
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.8h
PR
Apr 15
Canyon Ridge/JV
Long Jump
12' 4
PR
Apr 11
Canyon Ridge
Oscar Hernandez
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
12' 10
PR
May 7
District IV Meet
Triple Jump
30' 2
PR
Apr 15
Canyon Ridge/JV
Bailey Hiebert
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.1h
Mar 21
Jerome
200 Meters
22.9h
May 7
District IV Meet
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Apr 22
Freshman only
Zach Holman
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.2h
PR
Apr 15
Canyon Ridge/JV
Long Jump
14' 6
PR
May 7
District IV Meet
Triple Jump
36' 5
PR
May 2
Bru-Hawk Relays
David Jimenez
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 4.75
Apr 11
Canyon Ridge
Discus - 1.6kg
112' 3
PR
Apr 30
Bob Shay
Dakota Lakey
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
46' 5
PR
Apr 30
Bob Shay
Discus - 1.6kg
101' 1
Mar 21
Jerome
Bryan Lawrence
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.1h
Apr 8
JV
200 Meters
25.2h
May 7
District IV Meet
Long Jump
18' 1
May 2
Bru-Hawk Relays
Angel Martinez
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.2h
Apr 8
JV
200 Meters
25.1h
PR
Apr 8
JV
Issac Martinez
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.9h
PR
Apr 15
Canyon Ridge/JV
200 Meters
25.0h
Apr 15
Canyon Ridge/JV
Sead Muradbegovic
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.1h
Apr 11
Canyon Ridge
400 Meters
54.7h
Apr 11
Canyon Ridge
Juan Narajo
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:47.0h
PR
Mar 21
Jerome
1600 Meters
6:32.0h
PR
Mar 21
Jerome
Elijah Nicholson
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.7h
Mar 14
Canyon Ridge
800 Meters
2:22.55
Apr 3
Angie Wyatt Invitational
Fili Noriega
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 0
May 2
Bru-Hawk Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
129' 0
Mar 21
Jerome
Jake Perkins
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
20' 4
PR
Apr 8
JV
Discus - 1.6kg
39' 8
PR
Apr 8
JV
Tyler Rosas
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.5h
PR
May 7
District IV Meet
Long Jump
19' 3.5
May 2
Bru-Hawk Relays
Mendin Siocic
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.7h
Apr 15
Canyon Ridge/JV
200 Meters
26.8h
PR
Apr 8
JV
400 Meters
1:01.0h
PR
Apr 22
Freshman only
Derric Smith
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 5
PR
May 2
Bru-Hawk Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
97' 1
PR
Mar 14
Canyon Ridge
Andre Solano
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.3h
Apr 15
Canyon Ridge/JV
200 Meters
25.5h
Apr 15
Canyon Ridge/JV
Teague Sweesy
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
10.7h
PR
Apr 11
Canyon Ridge
200 Meters
22.7h
PR
Apr 11
Canyon Ridge
Long Jump
17' 10
Mar 14
Canyon Ridge
Sage Wolter
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 10.5
Mar 21
Jerome
Discus - 1.6kg
59' 2
Apr 8
JV
Womens
Jullia Aguayo
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.5h
Apr 11
Canyon Ridge
200 Meters
25.9h
PR
Apr 11
Canyon Ridge
400 Meters
59.58
May 16
IHSAA 4A State Championship
Long Jump
14' 2
Mar 21
Jerome
Cassie Beer
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
May 7
District IV Meet
Emily Bell
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.0h
PR
Mar 21
Jerome
High Jump
5' 2
PR
May 16
IHSAA 4A State Championship
Madison Bell
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.9h
PR
Mar 14
Canyon Ridge
200 Meters
29.3h
PR
Mar 21
Jerome
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.1h
PR
Apr 30
Bob Shay
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.22
PR
Apr 25
Tiger/Grizz Invitational
Long Jump
15' 3.5
May 2
Bru-Hawk Relays
Ellen Birch
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:18.51
Apr 4
Boise Relays
3200 Meters
14:05.88
Apr 17
Bishop Kelly Invitational
2k Steeplechase
9:49.52
PR
Apr 4
Boise Relays
Carissa Burks
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.2h
Apr 11
Canyon Ridge
200 Meters
27.15
(2.0)
May 16
IHSAA 4A State Championship
Colombia Carvajal
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:09.0h
May 2
Bru-Hawk Relays
3200 Meters
13:39.5h
Apr 30
Bob Shay
Lexi Dewalt
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.4h
Apr 22
Freshman only
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.1h
May 7
District IV Meet
High Jump
4' 7
PR
Apr 17
Bishop Kelly Invitational
Alexcia Fuger
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
18.1h
Apr 15
Canyon Ridge/JV
200 Meters
36.7h
PR
Apr 15
Canyon Ridge/JV
Yessica Gonzales
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 9.5
PR
May 2
Bru-Hawk Relays
Discus - 1kg
61' 0
Apr 8
JV
Davia Gutierrez
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 6
PR
Mar 21
Jerome
Discus - 1kg
70' 1
PR
May 7
District IV Meet
Elizabeth Hadlock
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 0
PR
Mar 14
Canyon Ridge
Discus - 1kg
60' 9
PR
Mar 21
Jerome
Myann Hopkins
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
14' 1.5
PR
Apr 11
Canyon Ridge
Triple Jump
32' 11
PR
Apr 11
Canyon Ridge
Kinsey Ivie
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 5
Apr 25
Tiger/Grizz Invitational
Discus - 1kg
82' 10
May 2
Bru-Hawk Relays
Caroline Joslin
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 2.5
Apr 15
Canyon Ridge/JV
Discus - 1kg
86' 11
May 7
District IV Meet
Cameron Kendrick
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
10' 3
PR
Mar 14
Canyon Ridge
Triple Jump
28' 5
PR
Apr 3
Angie Wyatt Invitational
Dariela Leon
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 6
Apr 15
Canyon Ridge/JV
Discus - 1kg
56' 3
Apr 11
Canyon Ridge
Emily Manker
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.3h
PR
Mar 21
Jerome
200 Meters
29.1h
PR
Mar 21
Jerome
400 Meters
1:08.1h
PR
May 7
District IV Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 9
PR
May 2
Bru-Hawk Relays
Discus - 1kg
56' 11
PR
Apr 11
Canyon Ridge
Haley Mckee
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.2h
PR
Mar 21
Jerome
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Apr 8
JV
Long Jump
12' 8
PR
Apr 8
JV
Ariana Mckinnon
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.18
Apr 25
Tiger/Grizz Invitational
200 Meters
28.2h
Mar 21
Jerome
Pole Vault
7' 6
May 2
Bru-Hawk Relays
Brenna Miller
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.3h
Apr 15
Canyon Ridge/JV
Pole Vault
6' 6
Apr 8
JV
Long Jump
10' 8.5
Apr 30
Bob Shay
Kaitlyn Morris
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.6h
PR
Mar 21
Jerome
400 Meters
1:26.0h
PR
May 7
District IV Meet
Discus - 1kg
60' 11
PR
May 7
District IV Meet
Hunter Price
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.7h
PR
Mar 14
Canyon Ridge
200 Meters
32.4h
PR
Apr 8
JV
Pole Vault
6' 0
PR
Apr 8
JV
Jasmine Ronneburg
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.3h
PR
Mar 21
Jerome
200 Meters
33.8h
Mar 21
Jerome
400 Meters
1:20.6h
Apr 30
Bob Shay
800 Meters
3:27.34
PR
Apr 3
Angie Wyatt Invitational
Tamara Satterwhite
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.0h
PR
May 2
Bru-Hawk Relays
800 Meters
2:37.8h
Apr 30
Bob Shay
1600 Meters
6:34.0h
Apr 11
Canyon Ridge
Valencia Smith
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.79
Apr 25
Tiger/Grizz Invitational
200 Meters
30.1h
May 7
District IV Meet
Lacey Teske
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.5h
Mar 21
Jerome
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
May 2
Bru-Hawk Relays
Madison Tripp
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 8
Apr 4
Boise Relays
Discus - 1kg
58' 9
PR
Mar 21
Jerome
Anika Wallace
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.2h
PR
Apr 8
JV
200 Meters
33.7h
PR
Apr 15
Canyon Ridge/JV
Pole Vault
6' 0
PR
Apr 8
JV
Alyssa Wilson
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
33.7h
PR
Mar 14
Canyon Ridge
High Jump
4' 8
Mar 14
Canyon Ridge
Sara Wright
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.3h
Mar 21
Jerome
Long Jump
10' 7.5
PR
May 7
District IV Meet
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.