Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2012
2010
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Alex Ayala
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.54c
May 5
Crystal Lake South and McHenry
200 Meters
30.18
May 12
Woodstock and Prairie Ridge
400 Meters
1:09.14c
May 5
Crystal Lake South and McHenry
Kyle Bacon
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.79
May 12
Woodstock and Prairie Ridge
200 Meters
25.83
PR
May 12
Woodstock and Prairie Ridge
400 Meters
59.54c
May 5
Crystal Lake South and McHenry
Triple Jump
33' 3.25
PR
May 12
Woodstock and Prairie Ridge
Sam Bates
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:53.46
PR
May 12
Woodstock and Prairie Ridge
1600 Meters
6:54.2h
PR
May 5
Crystal Lake South and McHenry
3200 Meters
15:38.01
PR
May 9
DeKalb Invite
Travis Busch
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.21
Mar 19
FVC Indoor Invite
100 Meters
11.59
Apr 25
McHenry County T&F Championships
200 Meters
24.67
May 19
FVC Frosh/Soph Invite
Long Jump
19' 3.5
PR
Apr 21
GLN and Hampshire Tri
Leo Chavez
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.54c
Apr 21
GLN and Hampshire Tri
200 Meters
30.54c
Apr 21
GLN and Hampshire Tri
400 Meters
1:08.44c
PR
Apr 21
GLN and Hampshire Tri
Spencer Delgado
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.77
May 12
Woodstock and Prairie Ridge
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 1
PR
May 12
Woodstock and Prairie Ridge
Discus - 1.6kg
119' 5
PR
May 12
Woodstock and Prairie Ridge
Zach Delgado
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.43
PR
May 2
Art Carlson Hawk Classic
1600 Meters
4:58.54
PR
May 16
Fox Valley Conference Boys Championships
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 19
Ottawa ABC Invite
Brenden Domek
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.44c
PR
May 5
Crystal Lake South and McHenry
200 Meters
29.82
PR
May 12
Woodstock and Prairie Ridge
Triple Jump
31' 11
PR
May 5
Crystal Lake South and McHenry
Jose Fabian
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.38
May 12
Woodstock and Prairie Ridge
400 Meters
54.82
May 16
Fox Valley Conference Boys Championships
Kevin Fish
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.44c
PR
May 5
Crystal Lake South and McHenry
200 Meters
29.04c
May 5
Crystal Lake South and McHenry
400 Meters
1:06.74c
PR
May 5
Crystal Lake South and McHenry
300m Hurdles - 36"
52.40
May 19
FVC Frosh/Soph Invite
Alan Flores
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.64c
PR
Apr 21
GLN and Hampshire Tri
200 Meters
29.88
PR
May 12
Woodstock and Prairie Ridge
400 Meters
1:07.64c
PR
May 5
Crystal Lake South and McHenry
Ben Flores
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.39
May 12
Woodstock and Prairie Ridge
200 Meters
24.94c
PR
May 5
Crystal Lake South and McHenry
Long Jump
19' 2
May 5
Crystal Lake South and McHenry
Chris Gabrielson
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.69
PR
May 23
IHSA Sectional Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.14
PR
May 23
IHSA Sectional Meet
High Jump
5' 10
PR
Apr 19
Ottawa ABC Invite
Juan Garcia
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.19
PR
May 12
Woodstock and Prairie Ridge
200 Meters
27.68
May 12
Woodstock and Prairie Ridge
400 Meters
1:03.53
PR
May 12
Woodstock and Prairie Ridge
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
May 12
Woodstock and Prairie Ridge
Jeremy Haymond
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.40
PR
Mar 19
FVC Indoor Invite
100 Meters
11.82
Apr 25
McHenry County T&F Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
130' 5
PR
May 9
DeKalb Invite
Long Jump
19' 8.75
Apr 25
McHenry County T&F Championships
Matt Haynes
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.9h
Apr 21
GLN and Hampshire Tri
1600 Meters
5:45.1h
PR
Apr 21
GLN and Hampshire Tri
High Jump
5' 6
Apr 21
GLN and Hampshire Tri
Triple Jump
32' 4.25
May 9
DeKalb Invite
Leo Ibarra
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.29
PR
May 12
Woodstock and Prairie Ridge
200 Meters
31.53
PR
May 12
Woodstock and Prairie Ridge
400 Meters
1:12.95
PR
May 12
Woodstock and Prairie Ridge
JJ Ison
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.84c
May 5
Crystal Lake South and McHenry
200 Meters
31.44c
PR
May 5
Crystal Lake South and McHenry
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 10
May 12
Woodstock and Prairie Ridge
Discus - 1.6kg
91' 6
May 12
Woodstock and Prairie Ridge
Matt Jensen
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
53.51
PR
May 12
Woodstock and Prairie Ridge
800 Meters
2:13.0h
Apr 21
GLN and Hampshire Tri
TJ Jensen
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.54c
May 5
Crystal Lake South and McHenry
200 Meters
30.62
PR
May 12
Woodstock and Prairie Ridge
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 7.5
PR
May 23
IHSA Sectional Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
92' 9
PR
May 5
Crystal Lake South and McHenry
Donny Kadlubowski
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.54c
Apr 21
GLN and Hampshire Tri
Pole Vault
7' 0
Apr 21
GLN and Hampshire Tri
Brad Kohler
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.95
May 12
Woodstock and Prairie Ridge
200 Meters
23.78
May 23
IHSA Sectional Meet
400 Meters
55.77
May 12
Woodstock and Prairie Ridge
Discus - 1.6kg
109' 6
PR
Apr 19
Ottawa ABC Invite
Jimmy Krenger
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.37
May 12
Woodstock and Prairie Ridge
Pole Vault
13' 6
May 9
DeKalb Invite
Cody Kupsik
- 12th Grade
50m Hurdles - 39"
9.63
PR
Mar 19
FVC Indoor Invite
55m Hurdles - 39"
9.85
PR
Mar 19
FVC Indoor Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.17
May 23
IHSA Sectional Meet
High Jump
5' 10
May 9
DeKalb Invite
Triple Jump
37' 11.5
Apr 19
Ottawa ABC Invite
Sean Lagerstrom
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.94c
PR
May 5
Crystal Lake South and McHenry
400 Meters
59.10
May 2
Art Carlson Hawk Classic
Triple Jump
36' 11.5
PR
May 2
Art Carlson Hawk Classic
Trent Liebmann
- 11th Grade
50m Hurdles - 39"
9.23
PR
Mar 19
FVC Indoor Invite
55m Hurdles - 39"
9.32
PR
Mar 19
FVC Indoor Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.89
PR
May 9
DeKalb Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.84c
PR
May 5
Crystal Lake South and McHenry
Pole Vault
9' 0
Apr 21
GLN and Hampshire Tri
Jesse Long
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:08.88
May 19
FVC Frosh/Soph Invite
1600 Meters
4:48.81
May 23
IHSA Sectional Meet
3200 Meters
10:57.35
May 12
Woodstock and Prairie Ridge
Auden Meal
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.62
May 12
Woodstock and Prairie Ridge
800 Meters
2:47.1h
PR
Apr 21
GLN and Hampshire Tri
3200 Meters
13:23.99
PR
May 9
DeKalb Invite
Joe Miceli
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.15
May 12
Woodstock and Prairie Ridge
200 Meters
27.74c
May 5
Crystal Lake South and McHenry
400 Meters
1:07.46
May 12
Woodstock and Prairie Ridge
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
Apr 21
GLN and Hampshire Tri
Triple Jump
34' 8.5
PR
May 5
Crystal Lake South and McHenry
Austin Moser
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.14c
Apr 21
GLN and Hampshire Tri
200 Meters
28.14c
Apr 21
GLN and Hampshire Tri
400 Meters
1:02.52
PR
May 12
Woodstock and Prairie Ridge
Triple Jump
35' 1
PR
May 5
Crystal Lake South and McHenry
Cody Mrowicki
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.88
PR
May 12
Woodstock and Prairie Ridge
200 Meters
30.09
May 12
Woodstock and Prairie Ridge
400 Meters
1:04.72
PR
May 19
FVC Frosh/Soph Invite
Oliver Nielsen
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.69
PR
May 12
Woodstock and Prairie Ridge
200 Meters
27.99
PR
May 12
Woodstock and Prairie Ridge
400 Meters
1:01.19
PR
May 12
Woodstock and Prairie Ridge
Josh Powell
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.84c
May 5
Crystal Lake South and McHenry
200 Meters
26.84c
PR
May 5
Crystal Lake South and McHenry
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.95
PR
May 12
Woodstock and Prairie Ridge
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 10.75
May 2
Art Carlson Hawk Classic
Discus - 1.6kg
91' 7
May 5
Crystal Lake South and McHenry
David Rodriguez
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.64c
PR
May 5
Crystal Lake South and McHenry
400 Meters
1:02.94c
PR
May 5
Crystal Lake South and McHenry
Sergio Rodriguez
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:00.64
PR
May 16
Fox Valley Conference Boys Championships
1600 Meters
4:51.40
May 9
DeKalb Invite
Jake Schmitt
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.94c
Apr 21
GLN and Hampshire Tri
200 Meters
26.24c
May 5
Crystal Lake South and McHenry
Pole Vault
10' 0
May 9
DeKalb Invite
Triple Jump
35' 1
PR
May 19
FVC Frosh/Soph Invite
PJ Senn
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.06
PR
May 12
Woodstock and Prairie Ridge
Pole Vault
12' 6
PR
May 9
DeKalb Invite
Thery Sims
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.19
Apr 19
Ottawa ABC Invite
200 Meters
24.84c
May 5
Crystal Lake South and McHenry
Brendan Smith
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.04c
May 5
Crystal Lake South and McHenry
400 Meters
1:00.17
May 12
Woodstock and Prairie Ridge
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.44c
PR
Apr 21
GLN and Hampshire Tri
Long Jump
14' 7
PR
May 19
FVC Frosh/Soph Invite
Tristan Smith
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.78
PR
May 12
Woodstock and Prairie Ridge
400 Meters
1:03.84c
PR
May 5
Crystal Lake South and McHenry
800 Meters
2:15.6h
PR
Apr 21
GLN and Hampshire Tri
1600 Meters
5:27.54
Mar 19
FVC Indoor Invite
Colin Surma
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.9h
PR
Apr 21
GLN and Hampshire Tri
1600 Meters
5:53.9h
PR
Apr 21
GLN and Hampshire Tri
Dion Surma
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.64c
May 5
Crystal Lake South and McHenry
200 Meters
31.04c
Apr 21
GLN and Hampshire Tri
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 11.5
Apr 21
GLN and Hampshire Tri
Discus - 1.6kg
80' 8
May 5
Crystal Lake South and McHenry
Carlos Tapia
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.14c
Apr 21
GLN and Hampshire Tri
200 Meters
28.84c
May 5
Crystal Lake South and McHenry
400 Meters
1:02.24c
PR
Apr 21
GLN and Hampshire Tri
300m Hurdles - 36"
52.48
PR
May 19
FVC Frosh/Soph Invite
Jacob Varys
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
48' 4
May 19
FVC Frosh/Soph Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
119' 11
Apr 25
McHenry County T&F Championships
Grant Wade
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.27
May 12
Woodstock and Prairie Ridge
200 Meters
24.31
PR
May 23
IHSA Sectional Meet
Andrew Wood
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.08
May 12
Woodstock and Prairie Ridge
400 Meters
56.10
PR
May 12
Woodstock and Prairie Ridge
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
May 12
Woodstock and Prairie Ridge
Womens
Sam Abbate
- 12th Grade
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Apr 25
McHenry County T&F Championships
Triple Jump
30' 8.5
PR
Apr 25
McHenry County T&F Championships
Briana Baltes
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:24.22
Apr 25
McHenry County T&F Championships
Devon Deehring
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.91
PR
Apr 25
McHenry County T&F Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.08
PR
Apr 25
McHenry County T&F Championships
Long Jump
11' 7.75
PR
Apr 25
McHenry County T&F Championships
Landis Delgado
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:06.67
PR
Apr 25
McHenry County T&F Championships
Paige Delgado
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 8.5
Apr 25
McHenry County T&F Championships
Discus - 1kg
55' 7
Apr 25
McHenry County T&F Championships
Martha Everly
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.87
PR
Apr 25
McHenry County T&F Championships
200 Meters
29.08
Apr 25
McHenry County T&F Championships
Long Jump
14' 2
PR
Apr 25
McHenry County T&F Championships
Emily Haynes
- 9th Grade
Triple Jump
30' 8
PR
Apr 25
McHenry County T&F Championships
Annie Jewasinski
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.21
PR
Apr 25
McHenry County T&F Championships
200 Meters
30.52
Apr 25
McHenry County T&F Championships
Bridget Laing
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:00.16
PR
Apr 25
McHenry County T&F Championships
Heavyn Lester
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 0.5
Apr 25
McHenry County T&F Championships
Discus - 1kg
64' 5.5
Apr 25
McHenry County T&F Championships
Bria Livengood
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.63
PR
Apr 25
McHenry County T&F Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.48
PR
Apr 25
McHenry County T&F Championships
Isabella Mazzanti
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:51.34
Apr 25
McHenry County T&F Championships
3200 Meters
13:01.10
Apr 25
McHenry County T&F Championships
Sam Mergl
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.55
PR
Apr 25
McHenry County T&F Championships
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Apr 25
McHenry County T&F Championships
Peyton Wood
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:16.18
PR
Apr 25
McHenry County T&F Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.