Claire Anderson -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.17PR | Apr 30 | Trico @ CSAL |
200 Meters | 27.23 | May 2 | Panther Twilight |
400 Meters | 1:08.34c | Apr 10 | Trico League @ CSRK |
|
Shivani Bell -
9th Grade |
200 Meters | 32.04cPR | Apr 10 | Trico League @ CSRK |
50y Hurdles - 33" | 11.04cPR | Mar 20 | Woodland/La Center Jamboree |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 20.18PR | May 7 | Toledo, Kings Way, W.S., Toutle @ Kalama |
Long Jump | 13' 1PR | May 7 | Toledo, Kings Way, W.S., Toutle @ Kalama |
|
Stacia Bell -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 30' 7 | Apr 25 | Bruin Invitational |
Discus - 1kg | 107' 5 | May 23 | 1A District 4 Championships |
|
Katherine Childs -
11th Grade |
50y Hurdles - 33" | 10.24cPR | Mar 20 | Woodland/La Center Jamboree |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 18.79 | Apr 25 | Bruin Invitational |
Triple Jump | 29' 3 | May 16 | 1A Trico Sub-Districts |
|
Alexis Clifford -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.17PR | May 16 | 1A Trico Sub-Districts |
200 Meters | 30.34c | Apr 23 | Trico @ Ridgefield |
400 Meters | 1:08.14c | May 2 | Panther Twilight |
Long Jump | 11' 11.5PR | Apr 10 | Trico League @ CSRK |
|
Claudia Cortez -
12th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:27.44PR | May 31 | 1A, 1B & 2B State Championship |
1600 Meters | 5:26.16PR | May 2 | Panther Twilight |
|
Autumn Engbarth -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.99PR | Apr 30 | Trico @ CSAL |
200 Meters | 29.32PR | May 7 | Toledo, Kings Way, W.S., Toutle @ Kalama |
Long Jump | 13' 5PR | Apr 16 | Trico League |
|
Melissa Fortanel -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 3:11.89PR | Mar 27 | Trico @ STEV |
3200 Meters | 13:58.9hPR | Apr 10 | Trico League @ CSRK |
|
Diana Guzman -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 3:11.03PR | May 7 | Toledo, Kings Way, W.S., Toutle @ Kalama |
1600 Meters | 6:41.5hPR | Apr 16 | Trico League |
Shot Put - 4kg | 19' 3.5PR | Mar 27 | Trico @ STEV |
|
Kirstin Hylton -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 36' 3PR | Mar 20 | Woodland/La Center Jamboree |
Discus - 1kg | 103' 2 | Apr 25 | Bruin Invitational |
Javelin - 600g | 103' 0PR | May 16 | 1A Trico Sub-Districts |
|
Aidan Liddiard -
10th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:07.30PR | May 16 | 1A Trico Sub-Districts |
1600 Meters | 5:50.3h | May 7 | Toledo, Kings Way, W.S., Toutle @ Kalama |
3200 Meters | 12:52.16PR | May 16 | 1A Trico Sub-Districts |
|
Mailisa MacNally -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.84cPR | Apr 10 | Trico League @ CSRK |
400 Meters | 1:12.94c | Apr 23 | Trico @ Ridgefield |
High Jump | 4' 4 | Apr 19 | Al McKee Invitational |
Long Jump | 14' 4.5PR | Apr 23 | Trico @ Ridgefield |
|
ShaneDale Mael -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 27' 10 | May 16 | 1A Trico Sub-Districts |
Javelin - 600g | 80' 4 | May 7 | Toledo, Kings Way, W.S., Toutle @ Kalama |
|
Keylarae Manly -
9th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:14.04cPR | Apr 10 | Trico League @ CSRK |
50y Hurdles - 33" | 10.14cPR | Mar 20 | Woodland/La Center Jamboree |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 20.07PR | Apr 25 | Bruin Invitational |
300m Hurdles - 30" | 56.15PR | Apr 25 | Bruin Invitational |
Discus - 1kg | 88' 0PR | Apr 10 | Trico League @ CSRK |
|
Sidra Matthias -
10th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:09.44cPR | Apr 23 | Trico @ Ridgefield |
800 Meters | 2:38.70PR | Apr 25 | Bruin Invitational |
|
Leslie Nukoles -
12th Grade |
1600 Meters | 6:33.33PR | Apr 25 | Bruin Invitational |
|
Mariah Rawding -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.04cPR | May 7 | Toledo, Kings Way, W.S., Toutle @ Kalama |
400 Meters | 1:05.44cPR | Apr 10 | Trico League @ CSRK |
800 Meters | 2:36.90 | Apr 25 | Bruin Invitational |
|
Lily Schwartz -
9th Grade |
1600 Meters | 7:38.8hPR | May 7 | Toledo, Kings Way, W.S., Toutle @ Kalama |
|
Kanyapak Srisakvarakul -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 3:47.5hPR | Apr 23 | Trico @ Ridgefield |
1600 Meters | 8:18.3hPR | May 7 | Toledo, Kings Way, W.S., Toutle @ Kalama |
Javelin - 600g | 46' 11PR | Apr 10 | Trico League @ CSRK |
|
Savanah Story -
11th Grade |
50y Hurdles - 33" | 9.84cPR | Mar 20 | Woodland/La Center Jamboree |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 18.13 | Apr 16 | Trico League |
300m Hurdles - 30" | 49.02 | May 23 | 1A District 4 Championships |
Long Jump | 15' 1 | May 23 | 1A District 4 Championships |
|
Daphne Struck -
12th Grade |
3200 Meters | 16:08.28 | Apr 25 | Bruin Invitational |
|
Sofia Terner -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.11PR | May 23 | 1A District 4 Championships |
200 Meters | 28.09PR | Apr 30 | Trico @ CSAL |
|
Megan Tew -
10th Grade |
1600 Meters | 8:08.8h | May 7 | Toledo, Kings Way, W.S., Toutle @ Kalama |
|
Lauren Thiesies -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.47PR | Apr 30 | Trico @ CSAL |
High Jump | 5' 4PR | May 31 | 1A, 1B & 2B State Championship |
Triple Jump | 29' 7PR | Apr 16 | Trico League |
|
Nayeli Torres -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 21' 5PR | May 7 | Toledo, Kings Way, W.S., Toutle @ Kalama |
Discus - 1kg | 67' 11PR | May 16 | 1A Trico Sub-Districts |
|
Abigail Ward -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 16.34cPR | Apr 23 | Trico @ Ridgefield |
Shot Put - 4kg | 25' 7PR | Apr 16 | Trico League |
Javelin - 600g | 63' 1PR | Apr 30 | Trico @ CSAL |
|