Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Indoor
2024
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Kilian Acuff
- 7th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 9
PR
May 7
Chehalis & Tumwater @ Elma
Discus - 1kg
78' 8
PR
May 7
Chehalis & Tumwater @ Elma
Javelin - 300g TJ
64' 10
PR
May 20
Montesano @ Elma
Cris Badgley
- 7th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.84c
PR
May 7
Chehalis & Tumwater @ Elma
High Jump
4' 4
PR
May 7
Chehalis & Tumwater @ Elma
Long Jump
16' 0.5
PR
May 7
Chehalis & Tumwater @ Elma
Niall Baxter
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
13.84c
May 20
Montesano @ Elma
200 Meters
31.04c
PR
May 27
7th Grade Trico Districts
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 1.5
May 7
Chehalis & Tumwater @ Elma
High Jump
4' 0
PR
May 5
Elma & Monte @ Bush (THS)
Long Jump
10' 0
PR
May 5
Elma & Monte @ Bush (THS)
Aaron Bultman
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
31.74c
PR
May 20
Montesano @ Elma
Shot Put - 4kg
36' 4
PR
May 28
8th Grade Districts
Discus - 1kg
111' 0
PR
May 15
Centralia&Elma@Griffin
Javelin - 300g TJ
118' 8
PR
May 15
Centralia&Elma@Griffin
Isaiah Eschete
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
13.84c
PR
May 7
Chehalis & Tumwater @ Elma
200 Meters
31.54c
PR
May 27
7th Grade Trico Districts
400 Meters
1:10.48
May 15
Centralia&Elma@Griffin
800 Meters
2:56.0h
PR
May 5
Elma & Monte @ Bush (THS)
Javelin - 300g TJ
81' 4
PR
May 27
7th Grade Trico Districts
High Jump
3' 8
PR
May 7
Chehalis & Tumwater @ Elma
Bryce Fritts
- 8th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.04c
PR
May 12
Elma & Tumwater @ Bush (THS)
Shot Put - 4kg
35' 7
PR
May 15
Centralia&Elma@Griffin
High Jump
4' 0
PR
May 15
Centralia&Elma@Griffin
Long Jump
11' 9
PR
May 7
Chehalis & Tumwater @ Elma
Riley Geer
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
15.04c
PR
May 20
Montesano @ Elma
200 Meters
33.74c
PR
May 7
Chehalis & Tumwater @ Elma
400 Meters
1:13.64c
PR
May 20
Montesano @ Elma
Discus - 1kg
65' 11
PR
May 20
Montesano @ Elma
Javelin - 300g TJ
83' 11
PR
May 20
Montesano @ Elma
James Heppe
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
27.34c
PR
May 28
8th Grade Districts
400 Meters
1:04.04c
PR
May 28
8th Grade Districts
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 9
PR
May 15
Centralia&Elma@Griffin
Long Jump
14' 11
PR
May 20
Montesano @ Elma
Tucker Holcomb
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.04c
PR
May 28
8th Grade Districts
800 Meters
2:53.4h
PR
May 20
Montesano @ Elma
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 10
PR
May 15
Centralia&Elma@Griffin
Discus - 1kg
74' 11
PR
May 7
Chehalis & Tumwater @ Elma
Gunner Jones
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
14.04c
PR
May 28
8th Grade Districts
200 Meters
30.64c
PR
May 20
Montesano @ Elma
Javelin - 300g TJ
73' 8
PR
May 15
Centralia&Elma@Griffin
Long Jump
12' 4
PR
May 15
Centralia&Elma@Griffin
Brycen Poston
- 7th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 0
May 15
Centralia&Elma@Griffin
Discus - 1kg
57' 1
May 15
Centralia&Elma@Griffin
Javelin - 300g TJ
58' 4
May 12
Elma & Tumwater @ Bush (THS)
Jakob Rathbun
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
15.14c
PR
May 7
Chehalis & Tumwater @ Elma
800 Meters
3:25.0h
PR
May 28
8th Grade Districts
Discus - 1kg
61' 9
PR
May 7
Chehalis & Tumwater @ Elma
High Jump
4' 2
PR
May 28
8th Grade Districts
Long Jump
10' 10
PR
May 15
Centralia&Elma@Griffin
Dannan Rosenlund
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
17.64c
PR
May 7
Chehalis & Tumwater @ Elma
200 Meters
36.34c
PR
May 7
Chehalis & Tumwater @ Elma
High Jump
PR
May 7
Chehalis & Tumwater @ Elma
Justin Sample
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
28.54c
PR
May 7
Chehalis & Tumwater @ Elma
1600 Meters
5:24.6h
PR
May 28
8th Grade Districts
Long Jump
14' 10
PR
May 28
8th Grade Districts
Sam Schneider
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
15.94c
PR
May 12
Elma & Tumwater @ Bush (THS)
200 Meters
32.74c
PR
May 20
Montesano @ Elma
400 Meters
1:13.60
May 15
Centralia&Elma@Griffin
800 Meters
3:08.00
PR
May 15
Centralia&Elma@Griffin
Javelin - 300g TJ
103' 6
May 27
7th Grade Trico Districts
High Jump
3' 8
May 7
Chehalis & Tumwater @ Elma
Long Jump
11' 8.5
PR
May 7
Chehalis & Tumwater @ Elma
Raleigh Shriver
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
13.24c
PR
May 28
8th Grade Districts
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 8
PR
May 15
Centralia&Elma@Griffin
Discus - 1kg
98' 0
PR
May 15
Centralia&Elma@Griffin
Owen Swartz
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
15.24c
PR
May 7
Chehalis & Tumwater @ Elma
200 Meters
31.24c
PR
May 7
Chehalis & Tumwater @ Elma
400 Meters
1:16.94c
PR
May 27
7th Grade Trico Districts
Javelin - 300g TJ
99' 4
PR
May 7
Chehalis & Tumwater @ Elma
Mickey Velasco
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
13.64c
PR
May 28
8th Grade Districts
Shot Put - 4kg
34' 4
PR
May 28
8th Grade Districts
Discus - 1kg
94' 1
PR
May 15
Centralia&Elma@Griffin
Doug Wescott
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
32.74c
PR
May 12
Elma & Tumwater @ Bush (THS)
800 Meters
3:07.1h
PR
May 28
8th Grade Districts
Discus - 1kg
58' 11
PR
May 20
Montesano @ Elma
Javelin - 300g TJ
129' 1
PR
May 28
8th Grade Districts
High Jump
3' 10
PR
May 7
Chehalis & Tumwater @ Elma
Long Jump
11' 7
PR
May 20
Montesano @ Elma
Womens
Janae Burtner
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
16.44c
PR
May 12
Elma & Tumwater @ Bush (THS)
200 Meters
36.75
PR
May 15
Centralia&Elma@Griffin
400 Meters
1:28.64c
PR
May 28
8th Grade Districts
Long Jump
10' 3
PR
May 20
Montesano @ Elma
Angelica Clark
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
15.14c
May 12
Elma & Tumwater @ Bush (THS)
200 Meters
32.42
PR
May 15
Centralia&Elma@Griffin
Long Jump
12' 1
PR
May 15
Centralia&Elma@Griffin
Maddi Clark
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
29.65
PR
May 15
Centralia&Elma@Griffin
200 Meters
29.65
PR
May 15
Centralia&Elma@Griffin
100m Hurdles - 30"
19.14c
May 27
7th Grade Trico Districts
Shot Put - 4kg
14' 4
May 12
Elma & Tumwater @ Bush (THS)
High Jump
4' 2
PR
May 12
Elma & Tumwater @ Bush (THS)
Alexis Cooper
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
15.24c
PR
May 28
8th Grade Districts
200 Meters
34.64c
PR
May 28
8th Grade Districts
Long Jump
9' 7.5
PR
May 20
Montesano @ Elma
Taylor Dick
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
15.14c
PR
May 28
8th Grade Districts
Discus - 1kg
56' 9.5
PR
May 12
Elma & Tumwater @ Bush (THS)
Long Jump
12' 10.5
PR
May 20
Montesano @ Elma
Destry Dineen
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
15.54c
PR
May 7
Chehalis & Tumwater @ Elma
High Jump
4' 6
PR
May 27
7th Grade Trico Districts
Long Jump
10' 9
PR
May 7
Chehalis & Tumwater @ Elma
Mackenzie Duncan
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
15.74c
PR
May 28
8th Grade Districts
Discus - 1kg
53' 5
PR
May 7
Chehalis & Tumwater @ Elma
Long Jump
11' 0.5
PR
May 28
8th Grade Districts
Hannah Hartley
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.44c
PR
May 12
Elma & Tumwater @ Bush (THS)
1600 Meters
6:16.75
PR
May 15
Centralia&Elma@Griffin
Javelin - 300g TJ
54' 2
PR
May 7
Chehalis & Tumwater @ Elma
Molly Johnston
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
14.14c
PR
May 7
Chehalis & Tumwater @ Elma
200 Meters
29.34c
PR
May 20
Montesano @ Elma
400 Meters
1:05.64c
PR
May 27
7th Grade Trico Districts
Long Jump
14' 3
PR
May 20
Montesano @ Elma
Jessie Mayberry
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
17.94c
PR
May 20
Montesano @ Elma
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 1.25
May 15
Centralia&Elma@Griffin
Discus - 1kg
55' 6.5
May 20
Montesano @ Elma
Javelin - 300g TJ
71' 4
May 15
Centralia&Elma@Griffin
Kylie Miller
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
16.44c
PR
May 7
Chehalis & Tumwater @ Elma
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 10
PR
May 5
Elma & Monte @ Bush (THS)
Discus - 1kg
41' 3
PR
May 15
Centralia&Elma@Griffin
Javelin - 300g TJ
78' 1
PR
May 5
Elma & Monte @ Bush (THS)
Kassedy Olson
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
15.54c
PR
May 12
Elma & Tumwater @ Bush (THS)
200 Meters
34.14c
PR
May 7
Chehalis & Tumwater @ Elma
800 Meters
3:08.5h
PR
May 27
7th Grade Trico Districts
1600 Meters
6:52.9h
May 27
7th Grade Trico Districts
Long Jump
12' 5
PR
May 15
Centralia&Elma@Griffin
Holli Ray
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
15.84c
PR
May 7
Chehalis & Tumwater @ Elma
1600 Meters
7:37.0h
PR
May 20
Montesano @ Elma
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 6.5
PR
May 5
Elma & Monte @ Bush (THS)
Discus - 1kg
58' 2
PR
May 27
7th Grade Trico Districts
Javelin - 300g TJ
83' 4.5
PR
May 5
Elma & Monte @ Bush (THS)
Kaitlin Riedel
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:16.44c
May 20
Montesano @ Elma
800 Meters
3:17.43
PR
May 15
Centralia&Elma@Griffin
Javelin - 300g TJ
67' 0
PR
May 12
Elma & Tumwater @ Bush (THS)
High Jump
3' 10
May 5
Elma & Monte @ Bush (THS)
Emily Rockey
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
18.04c
PR
May 12
Elma & Tumwater @ Bush (THS)
400 Meters
1:27.54c
May 20
Montesano @ Elma
800 Meters
3:22.0h
PR
May 27
7th Grade Trico Districts
Shot Put - 4kg
13' 0
May 7
Chehalis & Tumwater @ Elma
Long Jump
8' 4
PR
May 7
Chehalis & Tumwater @ Elma
Carrie Shedd
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
16.34c
PR
May 7
Chehalis & Tumwater @ Elma
200 Meters
36.04c
PR
May 7
Chehalis & Tumwater @ Elma
400 Meters
1:25.14c
PR
May 20
Montesano @ Elma
800 Meters
3:43.7h
PR
May 20
Montesano @ Elma
Long Jump
10' 6.5
May 20
Montesano @ Elma
Brooke Sutherby
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
13.94c
PR
May 20
Montesano @ Elma
200 Meters
30.44c
PR
May 7
Chehalis & Tumwater @ Elma
High Jump
4' 4
PR
May 7
Chehalis & Tumwater @ Elma
Long Jump
11' 9
PR
May 5
Elma & Monte @ Bush (THS)
Morgan Thompson
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
16.74c
PR
May 12
Elma & Tumwater @ Bush (THS)
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 6
May 27
7th Grade Trico Districts
Discus - 1kg
42' 7
May 15
Centralia&Elma@Griffin
Javelin - 300g TJ
66' 6
May 20
Montesano @ Elma
Chloe Velasco
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
16.34c
PR
May 7
Chehalis & Tumwater @ Elma
400 Meters
1:22.74c
PR
May 20
Montesano @ Elma
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 1
May 12
Elma & Tumwater @ Bush (THS)
Discus - 1kg
52' 6
May 15
Centralia&Elma@Griffin
Javelin - 300g TJ
69' 9
May 20
Montesano @ Elma
Mesa Zang
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
16.14c
May 5
Elma & Monte @ Bush (THS)
Javelin - 300g TJ
79' 6
PR
May 15
Centralia&Elma@Griffin
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.