Todd Allen -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 39' 4.5PR | Apr 30 | 108th Skagit County Championship Day 1 |
Discus - 1.6kg | 79' 11PR | Apr 17 | Mt. Vernon, Snohomish |
|
Jesse Arce -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:53.03PR | Apr 17 | Mt. Vernon, Snohomish |
1600 Meters | 5:47.6hPR | May 6 | WESCO JV Champs |
|
Benjamin Arrington -
10th Grade |
Pole Vault | 8' 0PR | Apr 10 | Mt. Vernon, Jackson @ Cascade |
|
Andrei Asistido -
9th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 24.48 | Mar 27 | Lake Stevens @ Mt. Vernon |
|
Kristopher Bonn -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.12 | Apr 17 | Mt. Vernon, Snohomish |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 44.54c | May 6 | WESCO JV Champs |
Javelin - 800g | 127' 3 | Apr 17 | Mt. Vernon, Snohomish |
High Jump | 5' 2 | Apr 17 | Mt. Vernon, Snohomish |
Long Jump | 16' 5.75PR | May 6 | WESCO JV Champs |
|
Brandon Calvert -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 35' 2PR | Apr 17 | Mt. Vernon, Snohomish |
Discus - 1.6kg | 109' 3PR | May 9 | Stanwood Twilight Invite |
|
Jermal Campbell -
12th Grade |
Long Jump | 15' 7.5 | May 6 | WESCO JV Champs |
Triple Jump | 33' 2PR | May 6 | WESCO JV Champs |
|
Evan Clasen -
10th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 19.33PR | May 14 | WESCO 4A Championships day 1 |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 50.10PR | Mar 27 | Lake Stevens @ Mt. Vernon |
Shot Put - 12lb | 32' 8PR | Apr 30 | 108th Skagit County Championship Day 1 |
|
Zachary Cleave -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 26' 10PR | May 6 | WESCO JV Champs |
Discus - 1.6kg | 63' 8PR | Apr 17 | Mt. Vernon, Snohomish |
|
Devon Collart -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 36' 9PR | Apr 30 | 108th Skagit County Championship Day 1 |
Discus - 1.6kg | 93' 6 | Apr 24 | Arlington @ Mt. Vernon |
|
Jack Copeland -
12th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:08.27PR | May 2 | 108th Skagit County Championship Day 2 |
800 Meters | 2:31.53PR | May 9 | Stanwood Twilight Invite |
1600 Meters | 5:32.1hPR | May 6 | WESCO JV Champs |
Javelin - 800g | 84' 0PR | Mar 22 | Chuck Randall Relays |
|
Alex Crandall -
9th Grade |
1600 Meters | 6:12.5h | Apr 10 | Mt. Vernon, Jackson @ Cascade |
|
Erik Eliason -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.20PR | May 2 | 108th Skagit County Championship Day 2 |
High Jump | 5' 2PR | Mar 22 | Chuck Randall Relays |
Long Jump | 18' 4.5PR | Apr 17 | Mt. Vernon, Snohomish |
Triple Jump | 39' 6PR | May 2 | 108th Skagit County Championship Day 2 |
|
Roland Farrell -
12th Grade |
400 Meters | 56.63PR | Apr 24 | Arlington @ Mt. Vernon |
800 Meters | 2:21.48 | Apr 10 | Mt. Vernon, Jackson @ Cascade |
High Jump | 5' 8PR | Mar 27 | Lake Stevens @ Mt. Vernon |
Triple Jump | 36' 3PR | Apr 17 | Mt. Vernon, Snohomish |
|
Josh Foster -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.38 | May 2 | 108th Skagit County Championship Day 2 |
200 Meters | 26.01 | May 2 | 108th Skagit County Championship Day 2 |
|
Justin Gaines -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.38 | Apr 24 | Arlington @ Mt. Vernon |
200 Meters | 28.91 | Mar 27 | Lake Stevens @ Mt. Vernon |
|
Michael Giles -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:01.77 | Mar 27 | Lake Stevens @ Mt. Vernon |
800 Meters | 2:25.83 | Apr 10 | Mt. Vernon, Jackson @ Cascade |
1600 Meters | 4:54.1h | May 6 | WESCO JV Champs |
3200 Meters | 10:27.96 | May 9 | Stanwood Twilight Invite |
|
Juan Gonzalez-Sanchez -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 16.31PR | Mar 27 | Lake Stevens @ Mt. Vernon |
|
Casey Goodwin -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:11.16PR | May 2 | 108th Skagit County Championship Day 2 |
1600 Meters | 5:01.24PR | May 2 | 108th Skagit County Championship Day 2 |
|
Valentin Guzman -
11th Grade |
1600 Meters | 5:45.8hPR | Apr 17 | Mt. Vernon, Snohomish |
|
Paden Holmberg -
9th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:02.44PR | Apr 17 | Mt. Vernon, Snohomish |
800 Meters | 2:31.43PR | May 9 | Stanwood Twilight Invite |
1600 Meters | 5:38.9hPR | May 6 | WESCO JV Champs |
|
Hayden Jenkins -
9th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:08.09PR | May 2 | 108th Skagit County Championship Day 2 |
1600 Meters | 5:32.9hPR | May 6 | WESCO JV Champs |
3200 Meters | 11:53.30PR | May 2 | 108th Skagit County Championship Day 2 |
|
Pavel Kazakov -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 44' 3PR | Apr 30 | 108th Skagit County Championship Day 1 |
Discus - 1.6kg | 119' 3PR | Apr 17 | Mt. Vernon, Snohomish |
|
Anthony Mendoza -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:29.93 | Mar 27 | Lake Stevens @ Mt. Vernon |
1600 Meters | 5:10.59 | May 2 | 108th Skagit County Championship Day 2 |
3200 Meters | 10:52.59 | May 2 | 108th Skagit County Championship Day 2 |
|
Agustin Merino-Ramirez -
11th Grade |
1600 Meters | 5:55.9hPR | Apr 10 | Mt. Vernon, Jackson @ Cascade |
|
Jahldi Merritt -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:19.67 | Apr 24 | Arlington @ Mt. Vernon |
1600 Meters | 4:55.29 | May 2 | 108th Skagit County Championship Day 2 |
|
Jaidev Merritt -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:05.45PR | May 2 | 108th Skagit County Championship Day 2 |
|
Alex Mitchell -
12th Grade |
400 Meters | 55.13PR | Apr 24 | Arlington @ Mt. Vernon |
800 Meters | 2:02.60PR | Apr 10 | Mt. Vernon, Jackson @ Cascade |
1600 Meters | 4:21.76PR | May 21 | 4A NW Regional Day 1 |
3200 Meters | 9:22.01PR | May 23 | 4A NW Regional Day 2 |
|
Logan Moldenhauer -
9th Grade |
1600 Meters | 6:03.2h | Apr 17 | Mt. Vernon, Snohomish |
|
Juan Carlos Nolazco -
10th Grade |
1600 Meters | 5:27.57PR | May 9 | Stanwood Twilight Invite |
|
Dane Pollett -
12th Grade |
High Jump | 5' 8PR | Mar 22 | Chuck Randall Relays |
Long Jump | 19' 11.5PR | May 14 | WESCO 4A Championships day 1 |
Triple Jump | 43' 3.5PR | May 23 | 4A NW Regional Day 2 |
|
Greg Pollock -
12th Grade |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 43.61PR | May 2 | 108th Skagit County Championship Day 2 |
High Jump | 6' 0PR | May 21 | 4A NW Regional Day 1 |
|
Mathew Repplier -
10th Grade |
High Jump | 5' 4PR | Mar 27 | Lake Stevens @ Mt. Vernon |
Pole Vault | 11' 0 | May 14 | WESCO 4A Championships day 1 |
|
Danny Reyes -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.82PR | Apr 24 | Arlington @ Mt. Vernon |
200 Meters | 26.38PR | Apr 24 | Arlington @ Mt. Vernon |
|
Alex Romo -
9th Grade |
1600 Meters | 7:17.3hPR | Apr 24 | Arlington @ Mt. Vernon |
|
Dominic Samora -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 30' 3.5 | Apr 24 | Arlington @ Mt. Vernon |
Discus - 1.6kg | 72' 0 | Apr 17 | Mt. Vernon, Snohomish |
|
Avery Schutza -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 26' 11PR | Apr 17 | Mt. Vernon, Snohomish |
Discus - 1.6kg | 70' 10PR | Mar 27 | Lake Stevens @ Mt. Vernon |
Javelin - 800g | 103' 3PR | Mar 22 | Chuck Randall Relays |
|
Zackary Stewart -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.61PR | Apr 10 | Mt. Vernon, Jackson @ Cascade |
|
Daniel Sullivan -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.31 | May 2 | 108th Skagit County Championship Day 2 |
400 Meters | 1:00.73 | May 2 | 108th Skagit County Championship Day 2 |
Triple Jump | 38' 4 | May 16 | WESCO 4A Championships Day 2 |
|
Finn Tipps -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.25 | Apr 24 | Arlington @ Mt. Vernon |
200 Meters | 27.89 | Mar 27 | Lake Stevens @ Mt. Vernon |
|
Andrew Wright -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.98 | May 14 | WESCO 4A Championships day 1 |
200 Meters | 24.65PR | May 14 | WESCO 4A Championships day 1 |
|
Martin Wyman -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 24' 2.5 | Apr 24 | Arlington @ Mt. Vernon |
Discus - 1.6kg | 72' 0 | May 2 | 108th Skagit County Championship Day 2 |
Javelin - 800g | 74' 10PR | Mar 27 | Lake Stevens @ Mt. Vernon |
|
Charles Wynacht -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.28PR | May 2 | 108th Skagit County Championship Day 2 |
200 Meters | 24.85PR | May 2 | 108th Skagit County Championship Day 2 |
|
Tyler Wynacht -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.49PR | Mar 27 | Lake Stevens @ Mt. Vernon |
Javelin - 800g | 98' 4PR | Mar 22 | Chuck Randall Relays |
Long Jump | 15' 4PR | Mar 27 | Lake Stevens @ Mt. Vernon |
|
Nate Young -
9th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:01.32PR | Apr 24 | Arlington @ Mt. Vernon |
800 Meters | 2:35.71 | Mar 27 | Lake Stevens @ Mt. Vernon |
1600 Meters | 5:22.17 | May 2 | 108th Skagit County Championship Day 2 |
Javelin - 800g | 113' 5PR | May 6 | WESCO JV Champs |
|