Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2002
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2016
2013
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Chandler Allen
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.44c
PR
Mar 18
Cleveland & Ooltewah Half & Half Meet
200 Meters
28.24c
PR
Mar 18
Cleveland & Ooltewah Half & Half Meet
Nick Allen
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
63' 2
PR
Mar 18
Cleveland & Ooltewah Half & Half Meet
Robert Anderson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.34c
Mar 18
Cleveland & Ooltewah Half & Half Meet
200 Meters
23.78
May 8
TSSAA AAA Section 2 Sub-Section Chattanooga
400 Meters
58.54c
Mar 18
Cleveland & Ooltewah Half & Half Meet
Long Jump
17' 3.5
Apr 23
Bradley County Championships
Isaiah Beaty
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.22
May 13
TSSAA AAA Section 2 Championship
400 Meters
58.50
May 13
TSSAA AAA Section 2 Championship
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 5.25
PR
Apr 22
TSSAA AAA Section 2 Multis
Discus - 1.6kg
128' 2
Apr 18
Chattanooga Optimist Southeastern Track
High Jump
5' 8
Mar 18
Cleveland & Ooltewah Half & Half Meet
Long Jump
18' 5
Apr 3
WVHS & Cleveland Half and Half Meet
Triple Jump
38' 11
PR
Apr 3
WVHS & Cleveland Half and Half Meet
Blaine Boley
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.14
Apr 3
WVHS & Cleveland Half and Half Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.44c
PR
Mar 18
Cleveland & Ooltewah Half & Half Meet
Anthony Boykin
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
52.68
PR
May 8
TSSAA AAA Section 2 Sub-Section Chattanooga
Noah Campbell
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.75
PR
Apr 3
WVHS & Cleveland Half and Half Meet
200 Meters
26.14c
PR
Mar 18
Cleveland & Ooltewah Half & Half Meet
400 Meters
1:03.76
PR
Apr 3
WVHS & Cleveland Half and Half Meet
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 3
WVHS & Cleveland Half and Half Meet
Long Jump
17' 10
PR
Mar 18
Cleveland & Ooltewah Half & Half Meet
Stephen Cannon
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.19
Apr 23
Bradley County Championships
200 Meters
22.84c
PR
Mar 18
Cleveland & Ooltewah Half & Half Meet
Daveron Carlock
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 4
Apr 23
Bradley County Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
98' 6
Mar 18
Cleveland & Ooltewah Half & Half Meet
Jasper Culpepper
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.54
PR
Apr 3
WVHS & Cleveland Half and Half Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 5
Mar 18
Cleveland & Ooltewah Half & Half Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
75' 1
Mar 18
Cleveland & Ooltewah Half & Half Meet
Tyler Davis
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
10.96
PR
May 2
Chattanooga Little Caesars Individual Championship..
200 Meters
21.96
(2.7)
PR
May 23
TSSAA AAA State Championships
High Jump
5' 8
Mar 18
Cleveland & Ooltewah Half & Half Meet
Long Jump
22' 0
PR
May 8
TSSAA AAA Section 2 Sub-Section Chattanooga
Raquan Dodd
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 8.75
PR
Apr 3
WVHS & Cleveland Half and Half Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
101' 5
PR
Mar 18
Cleveland & Ooltewah Half & Half Meet
Jacob Everett
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 7
PR
Apr 3
WVHS & Cleveland Half and Half Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
76' 6
PR
Mar 18
Cleveland & Ooltewah Half & Half Meet
John Gaither
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 0.5
Apr 3
WVHS & Cleveland Half and Half Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
96' 10
Apr 23
Bradley County Championships
Connor Guthrie
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.83
PR
Apr 23
Bradley County Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
73' 2
Mar 18
Cleveland & Ooltewah Half & Half Meet
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Apr 23
Bradley County Championships
Long Jump
16' 7
PR
Apr 3
WVHS & Cleveland Half and Half Meet
Kevin Ha
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 2.5
PR
Apr 3
WVHS & Cleveland Half and Half Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
110' 4
Mar 18
Cleveland & Ooltewah Half & Half Meet
Will Hilliker
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.81
PR
May 13
TSSAA AAA Section 2 Championship
200 Meters
23.74
PR
Apr 3
WVHS & Cleveland Half and Half Meet
400 Meters
57.94
May 13
TSSAA AAA Section 2 Championship
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.39
PR
May 13
TSSAA AAA Section 2 Championship
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 5.75
PR
Apr 22
TSSAA AAA Section 2 Multis
Discus - 1.6kg
94' 8
PR
Apr 3
WVHS & Cleveland Half and Half Meet
High Jump
5' 2.25
Apr 22
TSSAA AAA Section 2 Multis
Long Jump
20' 7.5
PR
May 8
TSSAA AAA Section 2 Sub-Section Chattanooga
Triple Jump
36' 5.75
May 13
TSSAA AAA Section 2 Championship
Seth Hope
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.04c
PR
Mar 18
Cleveland & Ooltewah Half & Half Meet
1600 Meters
6:31.0h
PR
Mar 18
Cleveland & Ooltewah Half & Half Meet
Chastin Kim
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:44.0h
Mar 18
Cleveland & Ooltewah Half & Half Meet
3200 Meters
12:20.7h
Mar 18
Cleveland & Ooltewah Half & Half Meet
Zach Lee
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.94c
Mar 18
Cleveland & Ooltewah Half & Half Meet
200 Meters
25.34c
PR
Mar 18
Cleveland & Ooltewah Half & Half Meet
400 Meters
1:03.64c
PR
Mar 18
Cleveland & Ooltewah Half & Half Meet
Andrew Lowe
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 1.5
Apr 3
WVHS & Cleveland Half and Half Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
99' 5
PR
Apr 23
Bradley County Championships
Dalton Mcdonald
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
45' 2
PR
May 13
TSSAA AAA Section 2 Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
135' 4
PR
May 13
TSSAA AAA Section 2 Championship
Robert McMahan
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 1
PR
Apr 3
WVHS & Cleveland Half and Half Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
89' 0
PR
Apr 3
WVHS & Cleveland Half and Half Meet
Mel Obadiah
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.54c
PR
Mar 18
Cleveland & Ooltewah Half & Half Meet
200 Meters
27.14c
PR
Mar 18
Cleveland & Ooltewah Half & Half Meet
400 Meters
1:01.74c
Mar 18
Cleveland & Ooltewah Half & Half Meet
800 Meters
2:23.35
Apr 23
Bradley County Championships
Juan Ochoa
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 2
Apr 3
WVHS & Cleveland Half and Half Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
117' 10
May 8
TSSAA AAA Section 2 Sub-Section Chattanooga
Chris Ofori
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.09
PR
Apr 23
Bradley County Championships
200 Meters
25.12
PR
Apr 3
WVHS & Cleveland Half and Half Meet
High Jump
5' 10
PR
May 13
TSSAA AAA Section 2 Championship
Long Jump
19' 9.5
PR
Apr 3
WVHS & Cleveland Half and Half Meet
Triple Jump
45' 1
(.8)
PR
May 23
TSSAA AAA State Championships
Michael Palmer
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.06
Apr 3
WVHS & Cleveland Half and Half Meet
400 Meters
59.85
Apr 23
Bradley County Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 11
Apr 3
WVHS & Cleveland Half and Half Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
96' 7
Apr 3
WVHS & Cleveland Half and Half Meet
Long Jump
19' 10
Mar 18
Cleveland & Ooltewah Half & Half Meet
Tj Parker
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.58
Apr 23
Bradley County Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.55
PR
May 8
TSSAA AAA Section 2 Sub-Section Chattanooga
300m Hurdles - 36"
40.72
May 13
TSSAA AAA Section 2 Championship
Detarvius Patton
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.44c
PR
Mar 18
Cleveland & Ooltewah Half & Half Meet
200 Meters
29.44
PR
Apr 3
WVHS & Cleveland Half and Half Meet
David Piersaul
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
54.19
PR
Apr 18
Chattanooga Optimist Southeastern Track
1600 Meters
5:22.46
PR
Apr 3
WVHS & Cleveland Half and Half Meet
Luke Stone
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.76
Apr 3
WVHS & Cleveland Half and Half Meet
200 Meters
24.14c
Mar 18
Cleveland & Ooltewah Half & Half Meet
400 Meters
55.99
May 8
TSSAA AAA Section 2 Sub-Section Chattanooga
Long Jump
16' 9.5
Apr 3
WVHS & Cleveland Half and Half Meet
Triple Jump
39' 3
PR
Apr 23
Bradley County Championships
Austin Tate
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.3h
Mar 18
Cleveland & Ooltewah Half & Half Meet
1600 Meters
5:21.20
May 8
TSSAA AAA Section 2 Sub-Section Chattanooga
Parker Tullier
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.80
Apr 3
WVHS & Cleveland Half and Half Meet
200 Meters
27.24c
Mar 18
Cleveland & Ooltewah Half & Half Meet
400 Meters
1:03.67
Apr 3
WVHS & Cleveland Half and Half Meet
Long Jump
16' 5
PR
Apr 3
WVHS & Cleveland Half and Half Meet
Douglas White
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.72
PR
Apr 3
WVHS & Cleveland Half and Half Meet
200 Meters
26.40
PR
Apr 23
Bradley County Championships
800 Meters
2:32.23
PR
Apr 3
WVHS & Cleveland Half and Half Meet
Noah Wills
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:12.80
PR
Apr 3
WVHS & Cleveland Half and Half Meet
Womens
Qeturra Abdullah-muhama
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.27
PR
Apr 23
Bradley County Championships
400 Meters
1:03.14c
PR
Mar 18
Cleveland & Ooltewah Half & Half Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.90
Apr 23
Bradley County Championships
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 3
WVHS & Cleveland Half and Half Meet
Long Jump
17' 8.5
Apr 18
Chattanooga Optimist Southeastern Track
Triple Jump
35' 8
PR
Apr 23
Bradley County Championships
Qetuw Abdullah-Muhammad
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.25
May 23
TSSAA AAA State Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.78
May 13
TSSAA AAA Section 2 Championship
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 8
PR
May 23
TSSAA AAA State Championships
High Jump
5' 2
PR
May 23
TSSAA AAA State Championships
Long Jump
18' 3.5
(-.8)
May 23
TSSAA AAA State Championships
Triple Jump
38' 7.5
PR
May 8
TSSAA AAA Section 2 Sub-Section Chattanooga
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
3216
May 23
TSSAA AAA State Championships
Rebecca Allen
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.24c
PR
Mar 18
Cleveland & Ooltewah Half & Half Meet
200 Meters
29.74c
PR
Mar 18
Cleveland & Ooltewah Half & Half Meet
400 Meters
1:11.33
PR
Apr 3
WVHS & Cleveland Half and Half Meet
Monica Allison
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.87
PR
Apr 23
Bradley County Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
48.94
PR
May 13
TSSAA AAA Section 2 Championship
High Jump
4' 2
Mar 18
Cleveland & Ooltewah Half & Half Meet
Andrea Ball
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.94
Apr 23
Bradley County Championships
200 Meters
29.04c
Mar 18
Cleveland & Ooltewah Half & Half Meet
Azariah Broadnax
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.22
PR
Apr 23
Bradley County Championships
200 Meters
36.02
PR
Apr 3
WVHS & Cleveland Half and Half Meet
Brenda Castillo
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
14:03.1h
PR
Mar 18
Cleveland & Ooltewah Half & Half Meet
Madison Compton
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.34c
PR
Mar 18
Cleveland & Ooltewah Half & Half Meet
Maddie Coulthard
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:51.02
PR
May 8
TSSAA AAA Section 2 Sub-Section Chattanooga
Pole Vault
7' 6
May 8
TSSAA AAA Section 2 Sub-Section Chattanooga
Jackie Crew
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:58.7h
PR
Mar 18
Cleveland & Ooltewah Half & Half Meet
1600 Meters
6:40.79
PR
Apr 23
Bradley County Championships
Shae Ferguson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.10
PR
Apr 23
Bradley County Championships
200 Meters
27.73
PR
May 8
TSSAA AAA Section 2 Sub-Section Chattanooga
Long Jump
15' 8.5
May 8
TSSAA AAA Section 2 Sub-Section Chattanooga
Sabra Hampton
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 1
PR
Mar 18
Cleveland & Ooltewah Half & Half Meet
Discus - 1kg
70' 2
PR
Apr 23
Bradley County Championships
Haileigh Holland
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 1
PR
Apr 3
WVHS & Cleveland Half and Half Meet
Discus - 1kg
55' 1
PR
Mar 18
Cleveland & Ooltewah Half & Half Meet
Matilda Lee
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.85
May 8
TSSAA AAA Section 2 Sub-Section Chattanooga
1600 Meters
6:20.43
May 8
TSSAA AAA Section 2 Sub-Section Chattanooga
Diamond Lovelady
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 0.5
PR
Mar 18
Cleveland & Ooltewah Half & Half Meet
Discus - 1kg
78' 4
PR
Apr 23
Bradley County Championships
Gracie Martin
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.44c
Mar 18
Cleveland & Ooltewah Half & Half Meet
Hallea McClendon
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 9
Apr 23
Bradley County Championships
Discus - 1kg
85' 5
May 8
TSSAA AAA Section 2 Sub-Section Chattanooga
Mira Migovich
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
28.34c
PR
Mar 18
Cleveland & Ooltewah Half & Half Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.76
PR
May 13
TSSAA AAA Section 2 Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.24c
PR
Mar 18
Cleveland & Ooltewah Half & Half Meet
Long Jump
15' 10
PR
Mar 18
Cleveland & Ooltewah Half & Half Meet
Karley Moody
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.00
PR
Apr 3
WVHS & Cleveland Half and Half Meet
High Jump
3' 10
PR
Apr 23
Bradley County Championships
Kearra Mullinax
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
33.24c
PR
Mar 18
Cleveland & Ooltewah Half & Half Meet
Elizabeth Owens
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.53
Apr 23
Bradley County Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.17
Apr 18
Chattanooga Optimist Southeastern Track
Long Jump
12' 11
PR
Apr 3
WVHS & Cleveland Half and Half Meet
Emily Palmer
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 4
PR
Apr 23
Bradley County Championships
Discus - 1kg
54' 10
PR
Apr 23
Bradley County Championships
Narissa Riley
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.19
Apr 23
Bradley County Championships
Long Jump
13' 11
Apr 3
WVHS & Cleveland Half and Half Meet
Charissa Ryan
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.57
PR
Apr 23
Bradley County Championships
400 Meters
1:05.09
PR
Apr 23
Bradley County Championships
Stefanie Seawald
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.21
Apr 23
Bradley County Championships
200 Meters
32.63
Apr 23
Bradley County Championships
Addie Strode
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 5.5
Mar 18
Cleveland & Ooltewah Half & Half Meet
Discus - 1kg
87' 0
May 8
TSSAA AAA Section 2 Sub-Section Chattanooga
Jordan Thompson
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 5.5
PR
Mar 18
Cleveland & Ooltewah Half & Half Meet
Discus - 1kg
64' 2
Apr 23
Bradley County Championships
Shataya Thompson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.68
Apr 23
Bradley County Championships
200 Meters
28.84
PR
May 8
TSSAA AAA Section 2 Sub-Section Chattanooga
Gabby Thornton
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.09
PR
Apr 23
Bradley County Championships
200 Meters
28.54
PR
May 8
TSSAA AAA Section 2 Sub-Section Chattanooga
400 Meters
1:08.41
PR
Apr 23
Bradley County Championships
Aunika Zarzuela
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.51
PR
Apr 3
WVHS & Cleveland Half and Half Meet
200 Meters
27.74c
PR
Mar 18
Cleveland & Ooltewah Half & Half Meet
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.