Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2002
1998
1997
1996
1989
1988
1986
1977
Indoor
2023
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2012
2011
2010
2009
1984
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Devin Bainter
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.28
PR
May 8
Miami Trace Invitational
200 Meters
24.42
(-1.0)
PR
May 24
OHSAA DII SEO District Championship
Jon Campbell
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.74
PR
May 8
Miami Trace Invitational
Corey Coates
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 9
PR
May 15
South Central Ohio Championships
Dallas Debruin
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
55.95
PR
May 8
Miami Trace Invitational
800 Meters
2:08.20
PR
May 24
OHSAA DII SEO District Championship
Pole Vault
11' 0
PR
May 24
OHSAA DII SEO District Championship
Perry Elzey
- ?
1600 Meters
5:33.45
PR
May 15
South Central Ohio Championships
Todd Foster
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
45' 11
May 8
Miami Trace Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
126' 9
May 24
OHSAA DII SEO District Championship
Jacob Haldeman
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
May 24
OHSAA DII SEO District Championship
Quentin Havens
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.98
(1.6)
PR
May 24
OHSAA DII SEO District Championship
Mykal Massropian
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.75
(1.0)
PR
May 24
OHSAA DII SEO District Championship
Long Jump
19' 0.5
PR
May 15
South Central Ohio Championships
Jaycee Perry
- 11th Grade
High Jump
6' 0
PR
May 15
South Central Ohio Championships
Cedric Pettiford
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.24
PR
May 15
South Central Ohio Championships
400 Meters
52.84
May 15
South Central Ohio Championships
Deandre Pettiford
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
54.80
PR
May 8
Miami Trace Invitational
Long Jump
19' 7
PR
May 15
South Central Ohio Championships
Marcel Pettiford
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
52.69
PR
May 15
South Central Ohio Championships
Tyrae Pettiford
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:01.85
PR
May 24
OHSAA DII SEO District Championship
High Jump
5' 8
PR
May 15
South Central Ohio Championships
Jacob Sears
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
109' 1
PR
May 15
South Central Ohio Championships
Mason Walton
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:18.67
PR
May 24
OHSAA DII SEO District Championship
Einn White
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.44
PR
May 8
Miami Trace Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.25
PR
May 15
South Central Ohio Championships
Caleb Wilt
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.65
PR
May 15
South Central Ohio Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
14.86
(1.7)
May 24
OHSAA DII SEO District Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
38.95
Jun 7
OHSAA D2 State Track & Field Championships
Womens
Julia Barrett
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
14:37.76
PR
May 8
Miami Trace Invitational
Ashlei Benitez
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
36' 5.5
PR
May 8
Miami Trace Invitational
Discus - 1kg
114' 8
PR
Jun 7
OHSAA D2 State Track & Field Championships
Caitlyn Caldwell
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 2
PR
May 15
South Central Ohio Championships
Katy Clark
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.05
(6.2)
PR
May 24
OHSAA DII SEO District Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.26
PR
May 8
Miami Trace Invitational
Ginna Climer
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 7.5
PR
May 24
OHSAA DII SEO District Championship
Cassidy Elam
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:00.49
PR
May 8
Miami Trace Invitational
Long Jump
12' 1.25
PR
May 24
OHSAA DII SEO District Championship
Haley Fletcher
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.67
(.8)
PR
May 24
OHSAA DII SEO District Championship
Long Jump
13' 11
PR
May 24
OHSAA DII SEO District Championship
Katie Frost
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.24
PR
May 15
South Central Ohio Championships
Long Jump
13' 11
PR
May 8
Miami Trace Invitational
Molly Garringer
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:53.17
PR
May 8
Miami Trace Invitational
3200 Meters
12:44.93
PR
May 15
South Central Ohio Championships
Laura Ginn
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.58
PR
May 15
South Central Ohio Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.57
PR
May 8
Miami Trace Invitational
Heather Johnston
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
94' 11
PR
May 8
Miami Trace Invitational
Franke Neff
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
7:31.41
PR
May 24
OHSAA DII SEO District Championship
Jesse Neff
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.13
PR
May 8
Miami Trace Invitational
McKenna Roe
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 4
PR
May 15
South Central Ohio Championships
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
May 15
South Central Ohio Championships
Alexis Smith
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.16
PR
May 15
South Central Ohio Championships
200 Meters
29.23
PR
May 8
Miami Trace Invitational
400 Meters
1:06.60
PR
May 24
OHSAA DII SEO District Championship
Kelsey Wilson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.28
PR
May 15
South Central Ohio Championships
200 Meters
27.65
PR
May 8
Miami Trace Invitational
400 Meters
1:00.92
PR
May 24
OHSAA DII SEO District Championship
Kelsey Wolfe
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.81
(7.5)
PR
May 24
OHSAA DII SEO District Championship
Kylie Woodrow
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.19
PR
May 24
OHSAA DII SEO District Championship
1600 Meters
6:10.07
PR
May 8
Miami Trace Invitational
Pole Vault
6' 6
PR
May 15
South Central Ohio Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.