Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1997
1996
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2010
2009
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Rommy Abouelela
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 6
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 3 Sectional
Javier Aguilar
- 9th Grade
Javelin - 800g
117' 0
PR
May 17
Mercer County Frosh-Soph
Godfred Akuffo
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.75
May 17
Mercer County Frosh-Soph
200 Meters
23.95
PR
May 17
Mercer County Frosh-Soph
Long Jump
18' 1
PR
May 17
Mercer County Frosh-Soph
Emmanuel Alers
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 2
PR
May 17
Mercer County Frosh-Soph
Discus - 1.6kg
84' 10
PR
May 17
Mercer County Frosh-Soph
Javelin - 800g
103' 6
PR
May 17
Mercer County Frosh-Soph
Emerson Annouul
- ?
Javelin - 800g
153' 6
PR
Apr 4
Hall of Fame Relays
Nnamdi Banks-Eke
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 5
PR
Apr 4
Hall of Fame Relays
Triple Jump
33' 0.75
PR
May 17
Mercer County Frosh-Soph
Jermar Best
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.50
May 17
Mercer County Frosh-Soph
1600 Meters
6:11.31
PR
May 17
Mercer County Frosh-Soph
Kervens Blain
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:04.04
PR
May 2
Long Branch Invitational
Alex Borzelin
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
22.22
PR
May 2
Long Branch Invitational
400 Meters
50.37
PR
May 2
Long Branch Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
14.22
(.0)
PR
May 30
NJSIAA Group 3 Group Championships
400m Hurdles - 36"
52.68
PR
Jun 21
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
Colin Brown
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
48' 1
PR
May 30
NJSIAA Group 3 Group Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
124' 3
PR
May 9
Mercer County Championships
Javelin - 800g
162' 2
PR
May 30
NJSIAA Group 3 Group Championships
Justin Brown
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.80
May 17
Mercer County Frosh-Soph
1600 Meters
6:25.44
PR
May 17
Mercer County Frosh-Soph
Markenson Chery
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:07.13
PR
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 3 Sectional
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.30
(1.4)
PR
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 3 Sectional
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:03.82
PR
May 2
Long Branch Invitational
Jose Colon
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.69
May 17
Mercer County Frosh-Soph
1600 Meters
5:20.56
May 2
Long Branch Invitational
3200 Meters
11:46.37
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 3 Sectional
Calvin Cox
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.98
PR
May 17
Mercer County Frosh-Soph
400 Meters
58.62
PR
May 17
Mercer County Frosh-Soph
800 Meters
2:05.20
PR
May 2
Long Branch Invitational
Tucker Cox
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:07.58
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 3 Sectional
Adam Czerniak
- ?
800 Meters
2:48.69
PR
May 17
Mercer County Frosh-Soph
1600 Meters
6:41.64
PR
May 17
Mercer County Frosh-Soph
Gregory Daloisio
- ?
800 Meters
2:47.12
PR
May 17
Mercer County Frosh-Soph
1600 Meters
5:59.20
PR
May 17
Mercer County Frosh-Soph
3200 Meters
12:25.47
PR
May 17
Mercer County Frosh-Soph
Justin Dawes
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.53
May 17
Mercer County Frosh-Soph
400 Meters
54.22
PR
May 17
Mercer County Frosh-Soph
Meraf Degaga
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:17.43
May 9
Mercer County Championships
3200 Meters
11:34.39
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 3 Sectional
Manny Desane
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.57
PR
May 17
Mercer County Frosh-Soph
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.17
May 17
Mercer County Frosh-Soph
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:02.36
PR
May 17
Mercer County Frosh-Soph
High Jump
5' 0
PR
May 17
Mercer County Frosh-Soph
Nkemdi Eke
- ?
Javelin - 800g
39' 9
PR
May 17
Mercer County Frosh-Soph
Long Jump
16' 1
PR
May 17
Mercer County Frosh-Soph
Zye Fountain
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 6.25
PR
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 3 Sectional
Eddie Galvez
- ?
Javelin - 800g
51' 0
PR
May 17
Mercer County Frosh-Soph
Josh Griffith
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
15' 9.25
PR
May 2
Long Branch Invitational
Triple Jump
27' 5
May 17
Mercer County Frosh-Soph
Oscar Guerrier
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
16' 2.5
PR
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 3 Sectional
Frank Hall
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 8
PR
May 17
Mercer County Frosh-Soph
Discus - 1.6kg
96' 10
PR
May 17
Mercer County Frosh-Soph
Javelin - 800g
103' 4
PR
May 2
Long Branch Invitational
Clifford Harris
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.28
May 2
Long Branch Invitational
200 Meters
24.51
May 17
Mercer County Frosh-Soph
Long Jump
17' 7
PR
May 17
Mercer County Frosh-Soph
Nicholas Hazell
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 1.5
PR
May 17
Mercer County Frosh-Soph
Discus - 1.6kg
98' 2
PR
May 17
Mercer County Frosh-Soph
Javelin - 800g
94' 6
PR
May 17
Mercer County Frosh-Soph
Mackenzie Henry
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 9
PR
May 9
Mercer County Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
146' 7
PR
May 9
Mercer County Championships
Jonathan Jacobs
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.87
(-2.2)
PR
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 3 Sectional
200 Meters
24.22
PR
May 17
Mercer County Frosh-Soph
High Jump
5' 2
May 17
Mercer County Frosh-Soph
Jovany Jean Baptiste
- ?
Long Jump
17' 1
PR
Apr 4
Hall of Fame Relays
Triple Jump
26' 8
PR
Apr 4
Hall of Fame Relays
Levens Jean Gilles
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
94' 0
May 2
Long Branch Invitational
Javelin - 800g
151' 7
May 2
Long Branch Invitational
Kier Jenkins
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 2
May 17
Mercer County Frosh-Soph
Discus - 1.6kg
119' 4
May 17
Mercer County Frosh-Soph
Javelin - 800g
101' 1
PR
May 17
Mercer County Frosh-Soph
Long Jump
15' 9
PR
May 17
Mercer County Frosh-Soph
Arthur Johnson
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
21.78
(.0)
PR
May 30
NJSIAA Group 3 Group Championships
400 Meters
49.50
PR
May 30
NJSIAA Group 3 Group Championships
Long Jump
17' 9
Apr 4
Hall of Fame Relays
Te'quan Johnson
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.51
PR
May 17
Mercer County Frosh-Soph
110m Hurdles - 39"
22.64
PR
May 2
Long Branch Invitational
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:11.09
May 17
Mercer County Frosh-Soph
Mike Joseph
- ?
Long Jump
15' 9
PR
May 2
Long Branch Invitational
Triple Jump
30' 6.5
PR
May 17
Mercer County Frosh-Soph
Darryl Kelley
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 10
PR
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 3 Sectional
Long Jump
16' 8.25
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 3 Sectional
Triple Jump
39' 4
PR
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 3 Sectional
Tyrone King
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 6
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 3 Sectional
Triple Jump
37' 2.5
PR
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 3 Sectional
Patrick Konadu
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.80
PR
May 17
Mercer County Frosh-Soph
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:15.55
May 17
Mercer County Frosh-Soph
Kenyatta Laws
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 8
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 3 Sectional
Long Jump
19' 7
PR
May 9
Mercer County Championships
Triple Jump
38' 2
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 3 Sectional
Peterson Lenard
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 10
PR
May 17
Mercer County Frosh-Soph
Discus - 1.6kg
105' 6
PR
May 17
Mercer County Frosh-Soph
Javelin - 800g
100' 8
PR
May 17
Mercer County Frosh-Soph
Paschel Madu
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 8
May 17
Mercer County Frosh-Soph
Discus - 1.6kg
80' 3
May 17
Mercer County Frosh-Soph
Javelin - 800g
83' 3
PR
May 17
Mercer County Frosh-Soph
Boaz Medues
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
23.27
PR
May 9
Mercer County Championships
400 Meters
49.90
May 30
NJSIAA Group 3 Group Championships
400m Hurdles - 36"
53.89
Jun 21
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
Eric Mitchell
- ?
100 Meters
11.90
PR
May 17
Mercer County Frosh-Soph
200 Meters
24.38
PR
May 2
Long Branch Invitational
Kemberly Montina
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.70
(-1.5)
PR
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 3 Sectional
400m Hurdles - 36"
57.72
PR
May 9
Mercer County Championships
Ka'dier Nelson
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 2
PR
May 17
Mercer County Frosh-Soph
Discus - 1.6kg
74' 3
PR
May 17
Mercer County Frosh-Soph
Prosper Nwankwo
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.28
PR
May 17
Mercer County Frosh-Soph
Long Jump
15' 2.5
May 17
Mercer County Frosh-Soph
Edwin Orellana
- ?
200 Meters
27.77
PR
May 17
Mercer County Frosh-Soph
Javelin - 800g
91' 11
PR
May 17
Mercer County Frosh-Soph
Long Jump
15' 9.75
PR
May 17
Mercer County Frosh-Soph
Melvin Owusu
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 1
May 17
Mercer County Frosh-Soph
Discus - 1.6kg
90' 1
May 17
Mercer County Frosh-Soph
Anthony Pace
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.70
PR
May 2
Long Branch Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.89
PR
May 2
Long Branch Invitational
Ridge Pierre
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 8.5
May 17
Mercer County Frosh-Soph
Deiby Polanco
- 9th Grade
Javelin - 800g
81' 0
PR
May 17
Mercer County Frosh-Soph
Pole Vault
10' 0
May 2
Long Branch Invitational
Jeremy Rodas
- ?
Javelin - 800g
98' 8
PR
Apr 4
Hall of Fame Relays
Franklin Sanchez
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.93
May 17
Mercer County Frosh-Soph
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:06.16
May 2
Long Branch Invitational
Long Jump
15' 5.5
PR
May 17
Mercer County Frosh-Soph
Kenneth Sic
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 11
PR
May 17
Mercer County Frosh-Soph
Discus - 1.6kg
69' 1
PR
May 17
Mercer County Frosh-Soph
Kenley Souffrant
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
52.00
PR
May 9
Mercer County Championships
800 Meters
1:58.61
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 3 Sectional
LaVahr Spence
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 2
May 17
Mercer County Frosh-Soph
Javelin - 800g
69' 10
PR
May 17
Mercer County Frosh-Soph
Zak Spence
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
14.88
(2.5)
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 3 Sectional
High Jump
5' 8
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 3 Sectional
Brandon Torres
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 6
PR
May 9
Mercer County Championships
Jonathon Torres
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.87
PR
May 17
Mercer County Frosh-Soph
1600 Meters
4:43.74
May 17
Mercer County Frosh-Soph
3200 Meters
9:43.69
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 3 Sectional
Steve Velasquez
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.14
PR
May 17
Mercer County Frosh-Soph
1600 Meters
6:15.10
May 17
Mercer County Frosh-Soph
3200 Meters
12:44.14
May 17
Mercer County Frosh-Soph
Womens
Rhonda Abouelela
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
78' 11
PR
May 9
Mercer County Championships
Consuelo Aquilar
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
67' 8
Apr 11
Lenape Invitational
Javelin - 600g
61' 11
PR
May 9
Mercer County Championships
Tinnoh Blayee
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 2
PR
May 17
Mercer County Frosh-Soph
Discus - 1kg
56' 10
PR
May 17
Mercer County Frosh-Soph
Marie Bosquet
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
31.19
PR
May 17
Mercer County Frosh-Soph
400 Meters
1:08.43
May 17
Mercer County Frosh-Soph
Beatrice Boyce
- ?
200 Meters
33.51
PR
May 17
Mercer County Frosh-Soph
Ashley Brown
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 3.5
PR
May 17
Mercer County Frosh-Soph
Javelin - 600g
62' 11
May 17
Mercer County Frosh-Soph
Rackell Charles
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
32.40
(.3)
PR
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 3 Sectional
400 Meters
1:20.70
PR
May 1
Rowan Girls Open
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.84
(1.9)
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 3 Sectional
Long Jump
11' 7.5
PR
May 17
Mercer County Frosh-Soph
Starnie Charles
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:16.22
PR
May 17
Mercer County Frosh-Soph
High Jump
4' 4
Apr 11
Lenape Invitational
Madison Colabella
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 6
PR
May 17
Mercer County Frosh-Soph
Discus - 1kg
52' 8
PR
May 17
Mercer County Frosh-Soph
Henmica Dezarne
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:22.63
PR
Apr 11
Lenape Invitational
High Jump
4' 0
PR
May 17
Mercer County Frosh-Soph
Madison Diaz
- ?
Long Jump
13' 11.5
May 17
Mercer County Frosh-Soph
Triple Jump
31' 11.5
May 17
Mercer County Frosh-Soph
Tatiana Dieujuste
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.17
PR
May 17
Mercer County Frosh-Soph
Grace Dwyer
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.38
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 3 Sectional
1600 Meters
4:52.73
May 30
NJSIAA Group 3 Group Championships
3200 Meters
10:21.46
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Meet of Champions
Justina Eckhardt
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:53.42
PR
Apr 11
Lenape Invitational
1500 Meters
5:53.52
PR
May 1
Rowan Girls Open
1600 Meters
6:23.76
Apr 11
Lenape Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 2.5
PR
Apr 11
Lenape Invitational
Andie Floreal
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.05
(1.9)
PR
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 3 Sectional
High Jump
4' 2
PR
May 17
Mercer County Frosh-Soph
Aniya Flowers
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.68
Apr 11
Lenape Invitational
400 Meters
1:13.65
PR
May 17
Mercer County Frosh-Soph
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:35.36
PR
Apr 11
Lenape Invitational
Jamie Francobandiero
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.77
PR
May 17
Mercer County Frosh-Soph
800 Meters
2:56.47
PR
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 3 Sectional
Kiara Ganthier
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
32.44
PR
May 17
Mercer County Frosh-Soph
400 Meters
1:15.63
PR
May 17
Mercer County Frosh-Soph
Ifeoma Iloka
- ?
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.15
PR
May 17
Mercer County Frosh-Soph
Long Jump
11' 1.5
PR
May 17
Mercer County Frosh-Soph
Edith Johnny
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
35.27
PR
May 17
Mercer County Frosh-Soph
Elling Johnny
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:21.94
PR
May 17
Mercer County Frosh-Soph
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.61
PR
May 17
Mercer County Frosh-Soph
Amari Jones
- ?
400 Meters
1:21.38
PR
Apr 11
Lenape Invitational
Leah Koreyva
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 0
PR
May 17
Mercer County Frosh-Soph
Long Jump
12' 6.25
PR
May 17
Mercer County Frosh-Soph
Triple Jump
27' 0.25
PR
May 17
Mercer County Frosh-Soph
Ashley Ledix
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:18.13
PR
May 1
Rowan Girls Open
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:17.57
Apr 11
Lenape Invitational
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Apr 11
Lenape Invitational
Triple Jump
30' 1
PR
Apr 11
Lenape Invitational
Sasha Louis
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.47
(-1.2)
PR
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 3 Sectional
200 Meters
28.81
PR
May 9
Mercer County Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.93
PR
May 17
Mercer County Frosh-Soph
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:21.78
PR
Apr 11
Lenape Invitational
High Jump
4' 6
May 1
Rowan Girls Open
Long Jump
15' 10.25
PR
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 3 Sectional
Ky'Ara McCray
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
35' 10.75
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 3 Sectional
Discus - 1kg
112' 0
May 1
Rowan Girls Open
Javelin - 600g
74' 0
May 17
Mercer County Frosh-Soph
Sarah Meyers
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:58.92
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 3 Sectional
3200 Meters
15:06.30
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 3 Sectional
Erica Mortimer
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.78
Apr 11
Lenape Invitational
200 Meters
29.31
Apr 11
Lenape Invitational
Long Jump
14' 7
PR
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 3 Sectional
Imani Ogalo
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 1
PR
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 3 Sectional
Discus - 1kg
92' 3
May 9
Mercer County Championships
Venassa Oppong
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.70
PR
May 17
Mercer County Frosh-Soph
Long Jump
11' 10.25
PR
May 17
Mercer County Frosh-Soph
Shaunice Palms
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.54
PR
Apr 11
Lenape Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
35' 4.75
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 3 Sectional
Javelin - 600g
87' 1
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 3 Sectional
Naomi Papaioannou
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 6.5
PR
May 17
Mercer County Frosh-Soph
Discus - 1kg
54' 5
PR
May 17
Mercer County Frosh-Soph
Javelin - 600g
31' 1
PR
May 17
Mercer County Frosh-Soph
Eve Phillips
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.71
May 17
Mercer County Frosh-Soph
Rachael Puca
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.99
PR
May 9
Mercer County Championships
Celeste Rabanales
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:15.17
PR
May 1
Rowan Girls Open
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:19.52
PR
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 3 Sectional
Christina Racine
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.11
PR
May 17
Mercer County Frosh-Soph
Long Jump
11' 8.5
PR
May 17
Mercer County Frosh-Soph
Triple Jump
28' 7.75
PR
May 9
Mercer County Championships
Beatrice Robinson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.31
(-2.5)
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 3 Sectional
200 Meters
27.63
(-.1)
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 3 Sectional
400 Meters
1:03.96
May 9
Mercer County Championships
Jennifer Shane
- ?
Javelin - 600g
65' 0
PR
Apr 11
Lenape Invitational
Rydia Sheriff
- ?
800 Meters
3:51.96
PR
May 17
Mercer County Frosh-Soph
Ashanti Thomas
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
14' 0.75
PR
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 3 Sectional
Elizabeth Tuchez
- ?
800 Meters
3:07.61
PR
May 17
Mercer County Frosh-Soph
Sierra Wallace
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:57.69
PR
May 9
Mercer County Championships
Cassie Webb
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 2
PR
May 17
Mercer County Frosh-Soph
Discus - 1kg
65' 2
PR
May 17
Mercer County Frosh-Soph
Javelin - 600g
51' 10
PR
May 17
Mercer County Frosh-Soph
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.