Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Mike Basso
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 800g
123' 2.5
PR
Apr 18
Blue Devil Classic
Ibn Beyan
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
23.69
May 14
Union County Championships
Michael Brennan
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 800g
138' 4
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 2 Sectionals
Mike Cheety
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
56.13
PR
May 8
Union County Conference Champs
Long Jump
17' 2.25
PR
Apr 4
Summit Relays
Dino Estremera
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
15' 9
Apr 25
Randolph Relays
Triple Jump
35' 5.25
Apr 30
Union County Relays
justin Falke
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
47' 11
PR
May 14
Union County Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
127' 7
PR
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 2 Sectionals
Javelin - 800g
110' 2
PR
Apr 4
Summit Relays
Zachary Hofschneider
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:00.12
PR
May 30
NJSIAA Group 2 Group Championship
1600 Meters
4:42.56
PR
May 14
Union County Championships
Matt Janowski
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:43.46
PR
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 2 Sectionals
3200 Meters
10:25.46
PR
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 2 Sectionals
Ryan Kopel
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 800g
110' 1
PR
Apr 4
Summit Relays
William Leppler
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.53
PR
May 14
Union County Championships
Jacob Lopez
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.25
PR
May 8
Union County Conference Champs
200 Meters
22.96
PR
May 8
Union County Conference Champs
Long Jump
20' 10
PR
May 8
Union County Conference Champs
Triple Jump
41' 1
PR
May 14
Union County Championships
Kevin Malar
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 10.25
Apr 30
Union County Relays
Luis Maravilla
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.34
(-.2)
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 2 Sectionals
200 Meters
24.24
PR
May 14
Union County Championships
Long Jump
14' 7
PR
Apr 30
Union County Relays
Danny Olenick
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 3.5
May 8
Union County Conference Champs
Discus - 1.6kg
103' 6
Apr 30
Union County Relays
Alex Pezzella
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.23
May 8
Union County Conference Champs
400 Meters
55.76
PR
May 8
Union County Conference Champs
High Jump
5' 2
Apr 18
Blue Devil Classic
Andrew Resetar
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 18
Blue Devil Classic
Long Jump
16' 8.25
PR
May 14
Union County Championships
Triple Jump
38' 9
PR
Apr 18
Blue Devil Classic
Drew Shannon
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 4.75
PR
Apr 30
Union County Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
115' 10
PR
May 14
Union County Championships
Eric Velasquez
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
55.18
May 14
Union County Championships
800 Meters
2:03.78
May 8
Union County Conference Champs
1600 Meters
4:49.64
May 8
Union County Conference Champs
Tanner Westcott
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
54.76
PR
May 14
Union County Championships
Womens
Amanda Banek
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 6.5
PR
Apr 4
Summit Relays
Discus - 1kg
78' 0
PR
Apr 4
Summit Relays
Christy Bove
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 600g
89' 2
PR
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 2 Sectionals
Triple Jump
27' 9
PR
Apr 30
Union County Relays
Caroline Buczynski
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.64
(-.8)
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 2 Sectionals
200 Meters
27.32
PR
May 14
Union County Championships
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 25
Randolph Relays
Long Jump
14' 8.5
Apr 30
Union County Relays
Riley Delaney
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 5
PR
Apr 30
Union County Relays
Long Jump
15' 8
Apr 30
Union County Relays
Grace Duffy
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.46
(-1.9)
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 2 Sectionals
200 Meters
27.27
May 14
Union County Championships
Long Jump
13' 2.5
Apr 30
Union County Relays
Triple Jump
29' 5
Apr 30
Union County Relays
Lindsey Hofschneider
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.91
May 8
Union County Conference Champs
1600 Meters
5:41.14
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 2 Sectionals
Samantha Ianco
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
59' 7
Apr 18
Blue Devil Classic
Javelin - 600g
48' 11
Apr 4
Summit Relays
Racheal Johnson
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
59.86
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 2 Sectionals
Shot Put - 4kg
40' 5.5
May 14
Union County Championships
Discus - 1kg
115' 1
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 2 Sectionals
Javelin - 600g
94' 0
PR
May 8
Union County Conference Champs
Kimberly Knowles
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.82
PR
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 2 Sectionals
Pam Law
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.33
PR
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 2 Sectionals
Jess Lopez
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.26
PR
May 8
Union County Conference Champs
1600 Meters
5:50.25
PR
May 14
Union County Championships
Selena Lowry
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 600g
57' 0
Apr 18
Blue Devil Classic
Daria Mnich
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
28.93
PR
May 8
Union County Conference Champs
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Apr 18
Blue Devil Classic
Triple Jump
29' 8
PR
May 14
Union County Championships
Nicole Nugent
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 4.25
Apr 18
Blue Devil Classic
Discus - 1kg
83' 4
PR
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 2 Sectionals
Natalie Stanzione
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
34' 6.75
PR
Apr 30
Union County Relays
Discus - 1kg
108' 5
PR
May 14
Union County Championships
Javelin - 600g
126' 6
PR
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 2 Sectionals
Arlene Vill
- 12th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Apr 18
Blue Devil Classic
Long Jump
14' 10.5
Apr 18
Blue Devil Classic
Triple Jump
32' 5.5
PR
Apr 18
Blue Devil Classic
Janet Vill
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 3
PR
Apr 30
Union County Relays
Javelin - 600g
114' 1
PR
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 2 Sectionals
Samantha Wagner
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.16
PR
May 14
Union County Championships
1600 Meters
5:31.03
PR
May 8
Union County Conference Champs
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.